Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Antoniana 0 - 1 Amici dello Sport
Arsaghese 1 - 0 Union Tre Valli
Fagnano 2 - 1 Folgore Legnano
Gorla Maggiore 2 - 1 Cairate Calcio
Luino Maccagno 2 - 1 Casbeno Varese
San Marco 1 - 2 Vanzaghellese 1970
Valceresio A. Audax 1 - 2 FC Tradate
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Amici dello Sport 0 - 1 Arsaghese
Cairate Calcio 3 - 0 Luino Maccagno
Casbeno Varese 0 - 3 Vanzaghellese 1970
Folgore Legnano 3 - 3 FC Tradate
Ispra Calcio 2 - 2 Gorla Maggiore
San Marco 1 - 2 Fagnano
Valceresio A. Audax 2 - 2 Antoniana
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Arsaghese 3 - 1 Antoniana
Fagnano 1 - 0 Casbeno Varese
FC Tradate 2 - 1 San Marco
Folgore Legnano 3 - 3 Valceresio A. Audax
Gorla Maggiore 4 - 1 Union Tre Valli
Luino Maccagno 0 - 3 Ispra Calcio
Vanzaghellese 1970 2 - 2 Cairate Calcio
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Amici dello Sport 3 - 1 Gorla Maggiore
Cairate Calcio 0 - 3 Fagnano
Casbeno Varese 1 - 2 FC Tradate
Ispra Calcio 2 - 4 Vanzaghellese 1970
San Marco 2 - 1 Folgore Legnano
Union Tre Valli 4 - 0 Luino Maccagno
Valceresio A. Audax 0 - 0 Arsaghese
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Fagnano 1 - 0 Ispra Calcio
FC Tradate 2 - 0 Cairate Calcio
Folgore Legnano 1 - 0 Casbeno Varese
Gorla Maggiore 3 - 3 Antoniana
Luino Maccagno 0 - 1 Amici dello Sport
San Marco 2 - 1 Valceresio A. Audax
Vanzaghellese 1970 0 - 1 Union Tre Valli
6 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Amici dello Sport 3 - 1 Vanzaghellese 1970
Antoniana 3 - 3 Luino Maccagno
Arsaghese 0 - 2 Gorla Maggiore
Cairate Calcio 0 - 2 Folgore Legnano
Casbeno Varese 2 - 4 San Marco
Ispra Calcio 2 - 2 FC Tradate
Union Tre Valli 2 - 2 Fagnano
7 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Casbeno Varese 1 - 1 Valceresio A. Audax
Fagnano 1 - 0 Amici dello Sport
FC Tradate 1 - 2 Union Tre Valli
Folgore Legnano 2 - 2 Ispra Calcio
Luino Maccagno 1 - 2 Arsaghese
San Marco 1 - 2 Cairate Calcio
Vanzaghellese 1970 1 - 0 Antoniana
8 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Amici dello Sport 1 - 3 FC Tradate
Antoniana 0 - 3 Fagnano
Arsaghese 1 - 1 Vanzaghellese 1970
Cairate Calcio 2 - 1 Casbeno Varese
Ispra Calcio 1 - 0 San Marco
Union Tre Valli 2 - 2 Folgore Legnano
Valceresio A. Audax 0 - 1 Gorla Maggiore
9 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Cairate Calcio 1 - 2 Valceresio A. Audax
Casbeno Varese 2 - 0 Ispra Calcio
Fagnano 4 - 1 Arsaghese
FC Tradate 3 - 1 Antoniana
Folgore Legnano 2 - 1 Amici dello Sport
Luino Maccagno 0 - 2 Gorla Maggiore
12 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
San Marco 3 - 3 Union Tre Valli
10 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Amici dello Sport 3 - 1 San Marco
Antoniana 3 - 3 Folgore Legnano
Arsaghese 0 - 2 FC Tradate
Gorla Maggiore 2 - 2 Vanzaghellese 1970
Ispra Calcio 3 - 2 Cairate Calcio
Union Tre Valli 3 - 2 Casbeno Varese
Valceresio A. Audax 1 - 0 Luino Maccagno
11 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Cairate Calcio 1 - 2 Union Tre Valli
Casbeno Varese 1 - 2 Amici dello Sport
Fagnano 2 - 1 Gorla Maggiore
Folgore Legnano 0 - 2 Arsaghese
Ispra Calcio 1 - 2 Valceresio A. Audax
San Marco 0 - 1 Antoniana
Vanzaghellese 1970 4 - 1 Luino Maccagno
13 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Amici dello Sport 2 - 1 Cairate Calcio
Antoniana 2 - 1 Casbeno Varese
Arsaghese 2 - 0 San Marco
Gorla Maggiore 3 - 1 FC Tradate
Luino Maccagno 0 - 1 Fagnano
Union Tre Valli 1 - 1 Ispra Calcio
Valceresio A. Audax 0 - 1 Vanzaghellese 1970
14 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Cairate Calcio 0 - 1 Antoniana
Casbeno Varese 0 - 0 Arsaghese
Fagnano 2 - 1 Vanzaghellese 1970
FC Tradate 3 - 0 Luino Maccagno
Folgore Legnano 1 - 2 Gorla Maggiore
Ispra Calcio 2 - 1 Amici dello Sport
Union Tre Valli 2 - 2 Valceresio A. Audax
15 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Amici dello Sport 5 - 0 Union Tre Valli
Antoniana 2 - 1 Ispra Calcio
Arsaghese 2 - 1 Cairate Calcio
Fagnano 0 - 0 Valceresio A. Audax
Gorla Maggiore 1 - 2 San Marco
Luino Maccagno 1 - 1 Folgore Legnano
Vanzaghellese 1970 1 - 2 FC Tradate
16 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Antoniana 2 - 1 Union Tre Valli
Casbeno Varese 0 - 0 Gorla Maggiore
FC Tradate 0 - 0 Fagnano
Folgore Legnano 5 - 2 Vanzaghellese 1970
Ispra Calcio 2 - 2 Arsaghese
San Marco 4 - 1 Luino Maccagno
Valceresio A. Audax 3 - 0 Amici dello Sport
17 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Amici dello Sport 4 - 2 Antoniana
Cairate Calcio 0 - 1 Gorla Maggiore
Casbeno Varese 0 - 0 Luino Maccagno
Folgore Legnano 0 - 4 Fagnano
Vanzaghellese 1970 0 - 2 San Marco
19 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
FC Tradate 0 - 2 Valceresio A. Audax
21 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Union Tre Valli 4 - 1 Arsaghese
22 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Antoniana 2 - 1 Valceresio A. Audax
Arsaghese 1 - 0 Amici dello Sport
Vanzaghellese 1970 0 - 0 Casbeno Varese
18 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Fagnano 4 - 0 San Marco
24 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
FC Tradate 2 - 0 Folgore Legnano
Gorla Maggiore 1 - 0 Ispra Calcio
27 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Antoniana 2 - 2 Arsaghese
23 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Cairate Calcio 0 - 1 Vanzaghellese 1970
Casbeno Varese 0 - 0 Fagnano
20 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Ispra Calcio 4 - 3 Luino Maccagno
29 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
San Marco 0 - 3 FC Tradate
Union Tre Valli 0 - 4 Gorla Maggiore
Valceresio A. Audax 3 - 2 Folgore Legnano
32 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Arsaghese 1 - 1 Valceresio A. Audax
28 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Fagnano 1 - 1 Cairate Calcio
FC Tradate 0 - 0 Casbeno Varese
Gorla Maggiore 2 - 1 Amici dello Sport
34 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Folgore Legnano 1 - 3 San Marco
25 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Luino Maccagno 1 - 1 Union Tre Valli
30 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Vanzaghellese 1970 1 - 0 Ispra Calcio
26 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Amici dello Sport 0 - 1 Luino Maccagno
33 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Cairate Calcio 0 - 2 FC Tradate
Casbeno Varese 0 - 0 Folgore Legnano
31 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Union Tre Valli 0 - 3 Vanzaghellese 1970
68 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Luino Maccagno 0 - 4 Cairate Calcio
37 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Antoniana 1 - 3 Gorla Maggiore
35 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Ispra Calcio 5 - 3 Fagnano
39 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Valceresio A. Audax 3 - 0 San Marco
38 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Fagnano 1 - 1 Union Tre Valli
FC Tradate 0 - 1 Ispra Calcio
Folgore Legnano 5 - 3 Cairate Calcio
Gorla Maggiore 0 - 0 Arsaghese
San Marco 0 - 0 Casbeno Varese
36 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Luino Maccagno 0 - 0 Antoniana
40 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Vanzaghellese 1970 0 - 3 Amici dello Sport
41 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Amici dello Sport 2 - 2 Fagnano
Antoniana 1 - 0 Vanzaghellese 1970
Arsaghese 5 - 0 Luino Maccagno
Cairate Calcio 2 - 2 San Marco
Ispra Calcio 2 - 0 Folgore Legnano
Valceresio A. Audax 0 - 0 Casbeno Varese
58 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Union Tre Valli 0 - 2 FC Tradate
48 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Amici dello Sport 2 - 0 Folgore Legnano
Antoniana 2 - 6 FC Tradate
42 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Arsaghese 0 - 2 Fagnano
57 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Gorla Maggiore 2 - 0 Luino Maccagno
44 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Ispra Calcio 0 - 0 Casbeno Varese
Union Tre Valli 1 - 0 San Marco
Valceresio A. Audax 1 - 1 Cairate Calcio
43 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Cairate Calcio 0 - 1 Ispra Calcio
45 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Casbeno Varese 0 - 0 Union Tre Valli
FC Tradate 1 - 0 Arsaghese
Folgore Legnano 3 - 2 Antoniana
Luino Maccagno 0 - 3 Valceresio A. Audax
San Marco 1 - 0 Amici dello Sport
Vanzaghellese 1970 0 - 2 Gorla Maggiore
49 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Amici dello Sport 0 - 0 Casbeno Varese
Antoniana 1 - 3 San Marco
Arsaghese 2 - 0 Folgore Legnano
Luino Maccagno 0 - 3 Vanzaghellese 1970
51 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Gorla Maggiore 1 - 1 Fagnano
54 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Union Tre Valli 1 - 1 Cairate Calcio
47 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Valceresio A. Audax 1 - 2 Ispra Calcio
56 a Giornata (02-04-2018)
Casbeno Varese 0 - 0 Cairate Calcio
Fagnano 6 - 0 Antoniana
FC Tradate 3 - 0 Amici dello Sport
Folgore Legnano 2 - 4 Union Tre Valli
Gorla Maggiore 2 - 1 Valceresio A. Audax
San Marco 2 - 0 Ispra Calcio
Vanzaghellese 1970 1 - 2 Arsaghese
50 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Cairate Calcio 1 - 4 Amici dello Sport
60 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Casbeno Varese 0 - 0 Antoniana
FC Tradate 1 - 0 Gorla Maggiore
46 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Fagnano 4 - 0 Luino Maccagno
52 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Ispra Calcio 2 - 1 Union Tre Valli
62 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
San Marco 2 - 2 Arsaghese
55 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Vanzaghellese 1970 1 - 2 Valceresio A. Audax
59 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Amici dello Sport 2 - 0 Ispra Calcio
Antoniana 2 - 2 Cairate Calcio
63 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Arsaghese 0 - 0 Casbeno Varese
Valceresio A. Audax 2 - 5 Union Tre Valli
Vanzaghellese 1970 1 - 2 Fagnano
65 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Gorla Maggiore 2 - 0 Folgore Legnano
53 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Luino Maccagno 0 - 1 FC Tradate
64 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Cairate Calcio 0 - 1 Arsaghese
FC Tradate 1 - 1 Vanzaghellese 1970
61 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Folgore Legnano 4 - 0 Luino Maccagno
67 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Ispra Calcio 1 - 1 Antoniana
San Marco 1 - 1 Gorla Maggiore
Union Tre Valli 3 - 1 Amici dello Sport
Valceresio A. Audax 1 - 2 Fagnano
69 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Amici dello Sport 1 - 3 Valceresio A. Audax
Arsaghese 2 - 0 Ispra Calcio
Fagnano 3 - 2 FC Tradate
Gorla Maggiore 0 - 0 Casbeno Varese
Union Tre Valli 1 - 0 Antoniana
Vanzaghellese 1970 7 - 1 Folgore Legnano
66 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Luino Maccagno 3 - 1 San Marco