Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Antoniana 0 - 1 Amici dello Sport
Arsaghese 1 - 0 Union Tre Valli
Fagnano 2 - 1 Folgore Legnano
Gorla Maggiore 2 - 1 Cairate Calcio
Luino Maccagno 2 - 1 Casbeno Varese
San Marco 1 - 2 Vanzaghellese 1970
Valceresio A. Audax 1 - 2 FC Tradate
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Amici dello Sport 0 - 1 Arsaghese
Cairate Calcio 3 - 0 Luino Maccagno
Casbeno Varese 0 - 3 Vanzaghellese 1970
Folgore Legnano 3 - 3 FC Tradate
Ispra Calcio 2 - 2 Gorla Maggiore
San Marco 1 - 2 Fagnano
Valceresio A. Audax 2 - 2 Antoniana
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Arsaghese 3 - 1 Antoniana
Fagnano 1 - 0 Casbeno Varese
FC Tradate 2 - 1 San Marco
Folgore Legnano 3 - 3 Valceresio A. Audax
Gorla Maggiore 4 - 1 Union Tre Valli
Luino Maccagno 0 - 3 Ispra Calcio
Vanzaghellese 1970 2 - 2 Cairate Calcio
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Amici dello Sport 3 - 1 Gorla Maggiore
Cairate Calcio 0 - 3 Fagnano
Casbeno Varese 1 - 2 FC Tradate
Ispra Calcio 2 - 4 Vanzaghellese 1970
San Marco 2 - 1 Folgore Legnano
Union Tre Valli 4 - 0 Luino Maccagno
Valceresio A. Audax 0 - 0 Arsaghese
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Fagnano 1 - 0 Ispra Calcio
FC Tradate 2 - 0 Cairate Calcio
Folgore Legnano 1 - 0 Casbeno Varese
Gorla Maggiore 3 - 3 Antoniana
Luino Maccagno 0 - 1 Amici dello Sport
San Marco 2 - 1 Valceresio A. Audax
Vanzaghellese 1970 0 - 1 Union Tre Valli
6 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Amici dello Sport 3 - 1 Vanzaghellese 1970
Antoniana 3 - 3 Luino Maccagno
Arsaghese 0 - 2 Gorla Maggiore
Cairate Calcio 0 - 2 Folgore Legnano
Casbeno Varese 2 - 4 San Marco
Ispra Calcio 2 - 2 FC Tradate
Union Tre Valli 2 - 2 Fagnano
7 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Casbeno Varese 1 - 1 Valceresio A. Audax
Fagnano 1 - 0 Amici dello Sport
FC Tradate 1 - 2 Union Tre Valli
Folgore Legnano 2 - 2 Ispra Calcio
Luino Maccagno 1 - 2 Arsaghese
San Marco 1 - 2 Cairate Calcio
Vanzaghellese 1970 1 - 0 Antoniana
8 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Amici dello Sport 1 - 3 FC Tradate
Antoniana 0 - 3 Fagnano
Arsaghese 1 - 1 Vanzaghellese 1970
Cairate Calcio 2 - 1 Casbeno Varese
Ispra Calcio 1 - 0 San Marco
Union Tre Valli 2 - 2 Folgore Legnano
Valceresio A. Audax 0 - 1 Gorla Maggiore
9 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Cairate Calcio 1 - 2 Valceresio A. Audax
Casbeno Varese 2 - 0 Ispra Calcio
Fagnano 4 - 1 Arsaghese
FC Tradate 3 - 1 Antoniana
Folgore Legnano 2 - 1 Amici dello Sport
Luino Maccagno 0 - 2 Gorla Maggiore
12 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
San Marco 3 - 3 Union Tre Valli
10 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Amici dello Sport 3 - 1 San Marco
Antoniana 3 - 3 Folgore Legnano
Arsaghese 0 - 2 FC Tradate
Gorla Maggiore 2 - 2 Vanzaghellese 1970
Ispra Calcio 3 - 2 Cairate Calcio
Union Tre Valli 3 - 2 Casbeno Varese
Valceresio A. Audax 1 - 0 Luino Maccagno
11 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Cairate Calcio 1 - 2 Union Tre Valli
Casbeno Varese 1 - 2 Amici dello Sport
Fagnano 2 - 1 Gorla Maggiore
Folgore Legnano 0 - 2 Arsaghese
Ispra Calcio 1 - 2 Valceresio A. Audax
San Marco 0 - 1 Antoniana
Vanzaghellese 1970 4 - 1 Luino Maccagno
13 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Amici dello Sport 2 - 1 Cairate Calcio
Antoniana 2 - 1 Casbeno Varese
Arsaghese 2 - 0 San Marco
Gorla Maggiore 3 - 1 FC Tradate
Luino Maccagno 0 - 1 Fagnano
Union Tre Valli 1 - 1 Ispra Calcio
Valceresio A. Audax 0 - 1 Vanzaghellese 1970
14 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Cairate Calcio 0 - 1 Antoniana
Casbeno Varese 0 - 0 Arsaghese
Fagnano 2 - 1 Vanzaghellese 1970
FC Tradate 3 - 0 Luino Maccagno
Folgore Legnano 1 - 2 Gorla Maggiore
Ispra Calcio 2 - 1 Amici dello Sport
Union Tre Valli 2 - 2 Valceresio A. Audax
15 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Amici dello Sport 5 - 0 Union Tre Valli
Antoniana 2 - 1 Ispra Calcio
Arsaghese 2 - 1 Cairate Calcio
Fagnano 0 - 0 Valceresio A. Audax
Gorla Maggiore 1 - 2 San Marco
Luino Maccagno 1 - 1 Folgore Legnano
Vanzaghellese 1970 1 - 2 FC Tradate
16 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Antoniana 2 - 1 Union Tre Valli
Casbeno Varese 0 - 0 Gorla Maggiore
FC Tradate 0 - 0 Fagnano
Folgore Legnano 5 - 2 Vanzaghellese 1970
Ispra Calcio 2 - 2 Arsaghese
San Marco 4 - 1 Luino Maccagno
Valceresio A. Audax 0 - 0 Amici dello Sport
17 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Amici dello Sport 0 - 0 Antoniana
Cairate Calcio 0 - 0 Gorla Maggiore
Casbeno Varese 0 - 0 Luino Maccagno
FC Tradate 0 - 0 Valceresio A. Audax
Folgore Legnano 0 - 0 Fagnano
Union Tre Valli 0 - 0 Arsaghese
Vanzaghellese 1970 0 - 0 San Marco
18 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Antoniana 0 - 0 Valceresio A. Audax
Arsaghese 0 - 0 Amici dello Sport
Fagnano 0 - 0 San Marco
FC Tradate 0 - 0 Folgore Legnano
Gorla Maggiore 0 - 0 Ispra Calcio
Luino Maccagno 0 - 0 Cairate Calcio
Vanzaghellese 1970 0 - 0 Casbeno Varese
19 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Antoniana 0 - 0 Arsaghese
Cairate Calcio 0 - 0 Vanzaghellese 1970
Casbeno Varese 0 - 0 Fagnano
Ispra Calcio 0 - 0 Luino Maccagno
San Marco 0 - 0 FC Tradate
Union Tre Valli 0 - 0 Gorla Maggiore
Valceresio A. Audax 0 - 0 Folgore Legnano
20 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Arsaghese 0 - 0 Valceresio A. Audax
Fagnano 0 - 0 Cairate Calcio
FC Tradate 0 - 0 Casbeno Varese
Folgore Legnano 0 - 0 San Marco
Gorla Maggiore 0 - 0 Amici dello Sport
Luino Maccagno 0 - 0 Union Tre Valli
Vanzaghellese 1970 0 - 0 Ispra Calcio
21 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Amici dello Sport 0 - 0 Luino Maccagno
Antoniana 0 - 0 Gorla Maggiore
Cairate Calcio 0 - 0 FC Tradate
Casbeno Varese 0 - 0 Folgore Legnano
Ispra Calcio 0 - 0 Fagnano
Union Tre Valli 0 - 0 Vanzaghellese 1970
Valceresio A. Audax 0 - 0 San Marco
22 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Fagnano 0 - 0 Union Tre Valli
FC Tradate 0 - 0 Ispra Calcio
Folgore Legnano 0 - 0 Cairate Calcio
Gorla Maggiore 0 - 0 Arsaghese
Luino Maccagno 0 - 0 Antoniana
San Marco 0 - 0 Casbeno Varese
Vanzaghellese 1970 0 - 0 Amici dello Sport
23 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Amici dello Sport 0 - 0 Fagnano
Antoniana 0 - 0 Vanzaghellese 1970
Arsaghese 0 - 0 Luino Maccagno
Cairate Calcio 0 - 0 San Marco
Ispra Calcio 0 - 0 Folgore Legnano
Union Tre Valli 0 - 0 FC Tradate
Valceresio A. Audax 0 - 0 Casbeno Varese
24 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Casbeno Varese 0 - 0 Cairate Calcio
Fagnano 0 - 0 Antoniana
FC Tradate 0 - 0 Amici dello Sport
Folgore Legnano 0 - 0 Union Tre Valli
Gorla Maggiore 0 - 0 Valceresio A. Audax
San Marco 0 - 0 Ispra Calcio
Vanzaghellese 1970 0 - 0 Arsaghese
25 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Amici dello Sport 0 - 0 Folgore Legnano
Antoniana 0 - 0 FC Tradate
Arsaghese 0 - 0 Fagnano
Gorla Maggiore 0 - 0 Luino Maccagno
Ispra Calcio 0 - 0 Casbeno Varese
Union Tre Valli 0 - 0 San Marco
Valceresio A. Audax 0 - 0 Cairate Calcio
26 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Cairate Calcio 0 - 0 Ispra Calcio
Casbeno Varese 0 - 0 Union Tre Valli
FC Tradate 0 - 0 Arsaghese
Folgore Legnano 0 - 0 Antoniana
Luino Maccagno 0 - 0 Valceresio A. Audax
San Marco 0 - 0 Amici dello Sport
Vanzaghellese 1970 0 - 0 Gorla Maggiore
27 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Amici dello Sport 0 - 0 Casbeno Varese
Antoniana 0 - 0 San Marco
Arsaghese 0 - 0 Folgore Legnano
Gorla Maggiore 0 - 0 Fagnano
Luino Maccagno 0 - 0 Vanzaghellese 1970
Union Tre Valli 0 - 0 Cairate Calcio
Valceresio A. Audax 0 - 0 Ispra Calcio
28 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Cairate Calcio 0 - 0 Amici dello Sport
Casbeno Varese 0 - 0 Antoniana
Fagnano 0 - 0 Luino Maccagno
FC Tradate 0 - 0 Gorla Maggiore
Ispra Calcio 0 - 0 Union Tre Valli
San Marco 0 - 0 Arsaghese
Vanzaghellese 1970 0 - 0 Valceresio A. Audax
29 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Amici dello Sport 0 - 0 Ispra Calcio
Antoniana 0 - 0 Cairate Calcio
Arsaghese 0 - 0 Casbeno Varese
Gorla Maggiore 0 - 0 Folgore Legnano
Luino Maccagno 0 - 0 FC Tradate
Valceresio A. Audax 0 - 0 Union Tre Valli
Vanzaghellese 1970 0 - 0 Fagnano
30 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Cairate Calcio 0 - 0 Arsaghese
FC Tradate 0 - 0 Vanzaghellese 1970
Folgore Legnano 0 - 0 Luino Maccagno
Ispra Calcio 0 - 0 Antoniana
San Marco 0 - 0 Gorla Maggiore
Union Tre Valli 0 - 0 Amici dello Sport
Valceresio A. Audax 0 - 0 Fagnano
31 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Amici dello Sport 0 - 0 Valceresio A. Audax
Arsaghese 0 - 0 Ispra Calcio
Fagnano 0 - 0 FC Tradate
Gorla Maggiore 0 - 0 Casbeno Varese
Luino Maccagno 0 - 0 San Marco
Union Tre Valli 0 - 0 Antoniana
Vanzaghellese 1970 0 - 0 Folgore Legnano