Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Bedizzolese 0 - 2 CazzagoBornato
Breno 0 - 0 Orceana
Brusaporto 0 - 2 Governolese
Calvina Sport 4 - 5 Adrense
Luisiana 0 - 0 Valcalepio
Offanenghese 2 - 0 Calcio Ghedi
Vobarno 4 - 0 Orsa Iseo
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Bedizzolese 1 - 0 Luisiana
Calcio Ghedi 1 - 1 Breno
Calvina Sport 2 - 0 Brusaporto
Governolese 2 - 1 CazzagoBornato
Orceana 4 - 4 Adrense
Orsa Iseo 2 - 0 Castellana C.
Valcalepio 0 - 1 Vobarno
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Brusaporto 0 - 3 Adrense
Calcio Ghedi 2 - 2 Orceana
Castellana C. 0 - 1 Valcalepio
CazzagoBornato 3 - 3 Calvina Sport
Luisiana 0 - 2 Governolese
Offanenghese 1 - 0 Orsa Iseo
Vobarno 1 - 1 Bedizzolese
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Adrense 2 - 0 CazzagoBornato
Bedizzolese 3 - 0 Castellana C.
Calvina Sport 3 - 2 Luisiana
Governolese 0 - 2 Vobarno
Orceana 0 - 1 Brusaporto
Orsa Iseo 0 - 0 Breno
Valcalepio 1 - 2 Offanenghese
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Breno 2 - 0 Valcalepio
Calcio Ghedi 1 - 1 Orsa Iseo
Castellana C. 0 - 2 Governolese
CazzagoBornato 0 - 1 Brusaporto
Luisiana 0 - 3 Adrense
Offanenghese 3 - 2 Bedizzolese
Vobarno 1 - 1 Calvina Sport
6 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Adrense 2 - 0 Vobarno
Bedizzolese 1 - 0 Breno
Brusaporto 2 - 2 Luisiana
Calvina Sport 1 - 0 Castellana C.
Governolese 2 - 0 Offanenghese
Orceana 0 - 2 CazzagoBornato
Valcalepio 2 - 0 Calcio Ghedi
7 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Breno 1 - 0 Governolese
Calcio Ghedi 2 - 1 Bedizzolese
Castellana C. 1 - 4 Adrense
Luisiana 1 - 1 CazzagoBornato
Offanenghese 1 - 0 Calvina Sport
Orceana 0 - 1 Orsa Iseo
9 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Vobarno 1 - 1 Brusaporto
8 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Adrense 2 - 1 Offanenghese
Brusaporto 0 - 0 Castellana C.
Calvina Sport 1 - 0 Breno
CazzagoBornato 0 - 2 Vobarno
Governolese 0 - 0 Calcio Ghedi
Orceana 2 - 2 Luisiana
Valcalepio 1 - 0 Orsa Iseo
10 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Breno 0 - 0 Adrense
Calcio Ghedi 4 - 4 Calvina Sport
Castellana C. 2 - 3 CazzagoBornato
Offanenghese 1 - 3 Brusaporto
Orsa Iseo 0 - 1 Bedizzolese
Valcalepio 2 - 7 Orceana
Vobarno 1 - 2 Luisiana
11 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Adrense 0 - 0 Calcio Ghedi
Bedizzolese 4 - 0 Valcalepio
Brusaporto 1 - 0 Breno
CazzagoBornato 1 - 2 Offanenghese
Governolese 4 - 3 Orsa Iseo
Luisiana 1 - 0 Castellana C.
Orceana 1 - 2 Vobarno
12 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Bedizzolese 3 - 2 Orceana
Breno 3 - 0 CazzagoBornato
Calcio Ghedi 1 - 3 Brusaporto
Castellana C. 1 - 1 Vobarno
Offanenghese 1 - 0 Luisiana
Orsa Iseo 0 - 1 Calvina Sport
Valcalepio 0 - 0 Governolese
13 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Adrense 4 - 2 Orsa Iseo
Calvina Sport 2 - 1 Valcalepio
CazzagoBornato 2 - 1 Calcio Ghedi
Governolese 0 - 0 Bedizzolese
Luisiana 1 - 0 Breno
Orceana 1 - 0 Castellana C.
Vobarno 1 - 0 Offanenghese
14 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Bedizzolese 2 - 2 Calvina Sport
Breno 1 - 1 Vobarno
Calcio Ghedi 0 - 1 Luisiana
Governolese 1 - 1 Orceana
Offanenghese 1 - 1 Castellana C.
Orsa Iseo 2 - 1 Brusaporto
Valcalepio 0 - 3 Adrense
15 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Adrense 0 - 0 Bedizzolese
Brusaporto 0 - 0 Valcalepio
Calvina Sport 0 - 0 Governolese
Castellana C. 0 - 0 Breno
CazzagoBornato 0 - 0 Orsa Iseo
Offanenghese 0 - 0 Orceana
Vobarno 0 - 0 Calcio Ghedi
16 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Bedizzolese 0 - 0 Brusaporto
Breno 0 - 0 Offanenghese
Calcio Ghedi 0 - 0 Castellana C.
Governolese 0 - 0 Adrense
Orceana 0 - 0 Calvina Sport
Orsa Iseo 0 - 0 Luisiana
Valcalepio 0 - 0 CazzagoBornato
17 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Adrense 0 - 0 Calvina Sport
Calcio Ghedi 0 - 0 Offanenghese
CazzagoBornato 0 - 0 Bedizzolese
Governolese 0 - 0 Brusaporto
Orceana 0 - 0 Breno
Orsa Iseo 0 - 0 Vobarno
Valcalepio 0 - 0 Luisiana
18 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Adrense 0 - 0 Orceana
Breno 0 - 0 Calcio Ghedi
Brusaporto 0 - 0 Calvina Sport
Castellana C. 0 - 0 Orsa Iseo
CazzagoBornato 0 - 0 Governolese
Luisiana 0 - 0 Bedizzolese
Vobarno 0 - 0 Valcalepio
19 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Adrense 0 - 0 Brusaporto
Bedizzolese 0 - 0 Vobarno
Calvina Sport 0 - 0 CazzagoBornato
Governolese 0 - 0 Luisiana
Orceana 0 - 0 Calcio Ghedi
Orsa Iseo 0 - 0 Offanenghese
Valcalepio 0 - 0 Castellana C.
20 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Breno 0 - 0 Orsa Iseo
Brusaporto 0 - 0 Orceana
Castellana C. 0 - 0 Bedizzolese
CazzagoBornato 0 - 0 Adrense
Luisiana 0 - 0 Calvina Sport
Offanenghese 0 - 0 Valcalepio
Vobarno 0 - 0 Governolese
21 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Adrense 0 - 0 Luisiana
Bedizzolese 0 - 0 Offanenghese
Brusaporto 0 - 0 CazzagoBornato
Calvina Sport 0 - 0 Vobarno
Governolese 0 - 0 Castellana C.
Orsa Iseo 0 - 0 Calcio Ghedi
Valcalepio 0 - 0 Breno
22 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Breno 0 - 0 Bedizzolese
Calcio Ghedi 0 - 0 Valcalepio
Castellana C. 0 - 0 Calvina Sport
CazzagoBornato 0 - 0 Orceana
Luisiana 0 - 0 Brusaporto
Offanenghese 0 - 0 Governolese
Vobarno 0 - 0 Adrense
23 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Adrense 0 - 0 Castellana C.
Bedizzolese 0 - 0 Calcio Ghedi
Brusaporto 0 - 0 Vobarno
Calvina Sport 0 - 0 Offanenghese
CazzagoBornato 0 - 0 Luisiana
Governolese 0 - 0 Breno
Orsa Iseo 0 - 0 Orceana
24 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Breno 0 - 0 Calvina Sport
Calcio Ghedi 0 - 0 Governolese
Castellana C. 0 - 0 Brusaporto
Luisiana 0 - 0 Orceana
Offanenghese 0 - 0 Adrense
Orsa Iseo 0 - 0 Valcalepio
Vobarno 0 - 0 CazzagoBornato
25 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Adrense 0 - 0 Breno
Bedizzolese 0 - 0 Orsa Iseo
Brusaporto 0 - 0 Offanenghese
Calvina Sport 0 - 0 Calcio Ghedi
CazzagoBornato 0 - 0 Castellana C.
Luisiana 0 - 0 Vobarno
Orceana 0 - 0 Valcalepio
26 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Breno 0 - 0 Brusaporto
Calcio Ghedi 0 - 0 Adrense
Castellana C. 0 - 0 Luisiana
Offanenghese 0 - 0 CazzagoBornato
Orsa Iseo 0 - 0 Governolese
Valcalepio 0 - 0 Bedizzolese
Vobarno 0 - 0 Orceana
27 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Brusaporto 0 - 0 Calcio Ghedi
Calvina Sport 0 - 0 Orsa Iseo
CazzagoBornato 0 - 0 Breno
Governolese 0 - 0 Valcalepio
Luisiana 0 - 0 Offanenghese
Orceana 0 - 0 Bedizzolese
Vobarno 0 - 0 Castellana C.
28 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Bedizzolese 0 - 0 Governolese
Breno 0 - 0 Luisiana
Calcio Ghedi 0 - 0 CazzagoBornato
Castellana C. 0 - 0 Orceana
Offanenghese 0 - 0 Vobarno
Orsa Iseo 0 - 0 Adrense
Valcalepio 0 - 0 Calvina Sport
29 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Adrense 0 - 0 Valcalepio
Brusaporto 0 - 0 Orsa Iseo
Calvina Sport 0 - 0 Bedizzolese
Castellana C. 0 - 0 Offanenghese
Luisiana 0 - 0 Calcio Ghedi
Orceana 0 - 0 Governolese
Vobarno 0 - 0 Breno
30 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Bedizzolese 0 - 0 Adrense
Breno 0 - 0 Castellana C.
Calcio Ghedi 0 - 0 Vobarno
Governolese 0 - 0 Calvina Sport
Orceana 0 - 0 Offanenghese
Orsa Iseo 0 - 0 CazzagoBornato
Valcalepio 0 - 0 Brusaporto
31 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Adrense 0 - 0 Governolese
Brusaporto 0 - 0 Bedizzolese
Calvina Sport 0 - 0 Orceana
Castellana C. 0 - 0 Calcio Ghedi
CazzagoBornato 0 - 0 Valcalepio
Luisiana 0 - 0 Orsa Iseo
Offanenghese 0 - 0 Breno