Ultima partita

6 a Giornata 13-10-2019

Mapello

0
0

R. C. Codogno 1908

Loading...
08-09-2019 Luisiana 2 - 0 R. C. Codogno 1908
15-09-2019 Vertovese 1 - 2 R. C. Codogno 1908
22-09-2019 R. C. Codogno 1908 - Olginatese
29-09-2019 Casatese - R. C. Codogno 1908
06-10-2019 R. C. Codogno 1908 - AlbinoGandino
13-10-2019 Mapello - R. C. Codogno 1908
20-10-2019 Zingonia Verdellino - R. C. Codogno 1908
27-10-2019 R. C. Codogno 1908 - Lemine Almenno
03-11-2019 Cologno - R. C. Codogno 1908
10-11-2019 R. C. Codogno 1908 - Pontelambrese
17-11-2019 Sant'Angelo - R. C. Codogno 1908
24-11-2019 R. C. Codogno 1908 - Vis Nova Giussano
01-12-2019 Trevigliese - R. C. Codogno 1908
08-12-2019 R. C. Codogno 1908 - Leon Monza Brianza
15-12-2019 Cisanese - R. C. Codogno 1908
12-01-2020 R. C. Codogno 1908 - Luisiana
19-01-2020 R. C. Codogno 1908 - Vertovese
26-01-2020 Olginatese - R. C. Codogno 1908
02-02-2020 R. C. Codogno 1908 - Casatese
09-02-2020 AlbinoGandino - R. C. Codogno 1908
16-02-2020 R. C. Codogno 1908 - Mapello
23-02-2020 R. C. Codogno 1908 - Zingonia Verdellino
01-03-2020 Lemine Almenno - R. C. Codogno 1908
08-03-2020 R. C. Codogno 1908 - Cologno
15-03-2020 Pontelambrese - R. C. Codogno 1908
22-03-2020 R. C. Codogno 1908 - Sant'Angelo
29-03-2020 Vis Nova Giussano - R. C. Codogno 1908
05-04-2020 R. C. Codogno 1908 - Trevigliese
19-04-2020 Leon Monza Brianza - R. C. Codogno 1908
26-04-2020 R. C. Codogno 1908 - Cisanese

Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

Squadra pt. g v n p gf gs
1 Leon Monza Brianza 6 2 2 0 0 3 1
2 Trevigliese 6 2 2 0 0 2 0
3 Sant'Angelo 4 2 1 1 0 3 2
4 Luisiana 4 2 1 1 0 3 1
5 Casatese 4 2 1 1 0 3 1
6 Cisanese 3 2 1 0 1 5 5
7 Vertovese 3 2 1 0 1 2 2
8 R. C. Codogno 1908 3 2 1 0 1 2 3
9 Olginatese 3 2 1 0 1 2 2
10 Lemine Almenno 3 2 1 0 1 1 1
11 Vis Nova Giussano 2 2 0 2 0 4 4
12 Zingonia Verdellino 1 2 0 1 1 5 6
13 Pontelambrese 1 2 0 1 1 2 3
14 Mapello 1 2 0 1 1 1 2
15 Cologno 0 2 0 0 2 1 3
16 Albinogandino 0 2 0 0 2 0 3
Squadra pt. g v n p gf gs
1 Leon Monza Brianza 6 1 1 0 0 2 1
2 Trevigliese 6 1 1 0 0 1 0
3 Sant'Angelo 4 1 1 0 0 1 0
4 Luisiana 4 2 1 1 0 3 1
5 Casatese 4 1 1 0 0 2 0
6 Cisanese 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
7 Vertovese 3 1 0 0 1 1 2
8 R. C. Codogno 1908 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Olginatese 3 1 1 0 0 2 0
10 Lemine Almenno 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
11 Vis Nova Giussano 2 1 0 1 0 2 2
12 Zingonia Verdellino 1 1 0 0 1 4 5
13 Pontelambrese 1 1 0 1 0 2 2
14 Mapello 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
15 Cologno 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
16 Albinogandino 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
Squadra pt. g v n p gf gs
1 Leon Monza Brianza 6 1 1 0 0 1 0
2 Trevigliese 6 1 1 0 0 1 0
3 Sant'Angelo 4 1 0 1 0 2 2
4 Luisiana 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Casatese 4 1 0 1 0 1 1
6 Cisanese 3 1 1 0 0 5 4
7 Vertovese 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
8 R. C. Codogno 1908 3 2 1 0 1 2 3
9 Olginatese 3 1 0 0 1 0 2
10 Lemine Almenno 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
11 Vis Nova Giussano 2 1 0 1 0 2 2
12 Zingonia Verdellino 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
13 Pontelambrese 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
14 Mapello 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
15 Cologno 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
16 Albinogandino 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
Statistiche veloci 2019-2020

R. C. Codogno 1908

0° giornata giocata
3 Punti
Classifica
Goal segnati: 2 Vittorie 1
Goal subiti: 3 Pareggi: -
Differenza reti: -1 Perse: 1