Ultima partita

6 a Giornata 13-10-2019

AlbinoGandino

0
0

Zingonia Verdellino

Loading...
08-09-2019 AlbinoGandino 0 - 1 Vertovese
15-09-2019 Olginatese 2 - 0 AlbinoGandino
22-09-2019 AlbinoGandino - Casatese
29-09-2019 Mapello - AlbinoGandino
06-10-2019 R. C. Codogno 1908 - AlbinoGandino
13-10-2019 AlbinoGandino - Zingonia Verdellino
20-10-2019 Lemine Almenno - AlbinoGandino
27-10-2019 AlbinoGandino - Cologno
03-11-2019 Pontelambrese - AlbinoGandino
10-11-2019 AlbinoGandino - Sant'Angelo
17-11-2019 Vis Nova Giussano - AlbinoGandino
24-11-2019 AlbinoGandino - Trevigliese
01-12-2019 Leon Monza Brianza - AlbinoGandino
08-12-2019 AlbinoGandino - Cisanese
15-12-2019 Luisiana - AlbinoGandino
12-01-2020 Vertovese - AlbinoGandino
19-01-2020 AlbinoGandino - Olginatese
26-01-2020 Casatese - AlbinoGandino
02-02-2020 AlbinoGandino - Mapello
09-02-2020 AlbinoGandino - R. C. Codogno 1908
16-02-2020 Zingonia Verdellino - AlbinoGandino
23-02-2020 AlbinoGandino - Lemine Almenno
01-03-2020 Cologno - AlbinoGandino
08-03-2020 AlbinoGandino - Pontelambrese
15-03-2020 Sant'Angelo - AlbinoGandino
22-03-2020 AlbinoGandino - Vis Nova Giussano
29-03-2020 Trevigliese - AlbinoGandino
05-04-2020 AlbinoGandino - Leon Monza Brianza
19-04-2020 Cisanese - AlbinoGandino
26-04-2020 AlbinoGandino - Luisiana

Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

Squadra pt. g v n p gf gs
1 Leon Monza Brianza 6 2 2 0 0 3 1
2 Trevigliese 6 2 2 0 0 2 0
3 Sant'Angelo 4 2 1 1 0 3 2
4 Luisiana 4 2 1 1 0 3 1
5 Casatese 4 2 1 1 0 3 1
6 Cisanese 3 2 1 0 1 5 5
7 Vertovese 3 2 1 0 1 2 2
8 R. C. Codogno 1908 3 2 1 0 1 2 3
9 Olginatese 3 2 1 0 1 2 2
10 Lemine Almenno 3 2 1 0 1 1 1
11 Vis Nova Giussano 2 2 0 2 0 4 4
12 Zingonia Verdellino 1 2 0 1 1 5 6
13 Pontelambrese 1 2 0 1 1 2 3
14 Mapello 1 2 0 1 1 1 2
15 Cologno 0 2 0 0 2 1 3
16 Albinogandino 0 2 0 0 2 0 3
Squadra pt. g v n p gf gs
1 Leon Monza Brianza 6 1 1 0 0 2 1
2 Trevigliese 6 1 1 0 0 1 0
3 Sant'Angelo 4 1 1 0 0 1 0
4 Luisiana 4 2 1 1 0 3 1
5 Casatese 4 1 1 0 0 2 0
6 Cisanese 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
7 Vertovese 3 1 0 0 1 1 2
8 R. C. Codogno 1908 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Olginatese 3 1 1 0 0 2 0
10 Lemine Almenno 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
11 Vis Nova Giussano 2 1 0 1 0 2 2
12 Zingonia Verdellino 1 1 0 0 1 4 5
13 Pontelambrese 1 1 0 1 0 2 2
14 Mapello 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
15 Cologno 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
16 Albinogandino 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
Squadra pt. g v n p gf gs
1 Leon Monza Brianza 6 1 1 0 0 1 0
2 Trevigliese 6 1 1 0 0 1 0
3 Sant'Angelo 4 1 0 1 0 2 2
4 Luisiana 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Casatese 4 1 0 1 0 1 1
6 Cisanese 3 1 1 0 0 5 4
7 Vertovese 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
8 R. C. Codogno 1908 3 2 1 0 1 2 3
9 Olginatese 3 1 0 0 1 0 2
10 Lemine Almenno 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
11 Vis Nova Giussano 2 1 0 1 0 2 2
12 Zingonia Verdellino 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
13 Pontelambrese 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
14 Mapello 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
15 Cologno 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
16 Albinogandino 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
Statistiche veloci 2019-2020

Albinogandino

0° giornata giocata
0 Punti
16° Classifica
Goal segnati: - Vittorie -
Goal subiti: 3 Pareggi: -
Differenza reti: -3 Perse: 2