Ultima partita

30 a Giornata 26-04-2020

Pontelambrese

0
0

Sant'Angelo

Loading...
08-09-2019 Pontelambrese 2 - 2 Vis Nova Giussano
15-09-2019 Trevigliese 1 - 0 Pontelambrese
22-09-2019 Pontelambrese 2 - 2 Leon Monza Brianza
29-09-2019 Cisanese 1 - 4 Pontelambrese
06-10-2019 Pontelambrese 1 - 3 Luisiana
13-10-2019 Vertovese 0 - 1 Pontelambrese
20-10-2019 Pontelambrese 2 - 2 Olginatese
27-10-2019 Casatese 3 - 1 Pontelambrese
03-11-2019 Pontelambrese 2 - 2 AlbinoGandino
10-11-2019 R. C. Codogno 1908 1 - 0 Pontelambrese
17-11-2019 Pontelambrese 1 - 0 Zingonia Verdellino
24-11-2019 Lemine Almenno 4 - 3 Pontelambrese
01-12-2019 Pontelambrese 2 - 0 Cologno
08-12-2019 Pontelambrese 2 - 0 Mapello
15-12-2019 Sant'Angelo - Pontelambrese
12-01-2020 Vis Nova Giussano - Pontelambrese
19-01-2020 Pontelambrese - Trevigliese
26-01-2020 Leon Monza Brianza - Pontelambrese
02-02-2020 Pontelambrese - Cisanese
09-02-2020 Luisiana - Pontelambrese
16-02-2020 Pontelambrese - Vertovese
23-02-2020 Olginatese - Pontelambrese
01-03-2020 Pontelambrese - Casatese
08-03-2020 AlbinoGandino - Pontelambrese
15-03-2020 Pontelambrese - R. C. Codogno 1908
22-03-2020 Zingonia Verdellino - Pontelambrese
29-03-2020 Pontelambrese - Lemine Almenno
05-04-2020 Cologno - Pontelambrese
19-04-2020 Mapello - Pontelambrese
26-04-2020 Pontelambrese - Sant'Angelo

Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

Squadra pt. g v n p gf gs
1 Vis Nova Giussano 34 14 10 4 0 37 15
2 Casatese 30 14 9 3 2 26 11
3 Luisiana 28 14 8 4 2 30 15
4 Leon Monza Brianza 22 14 6 4 4 24 21
5 Vertovese 22 14 7 1 6 18 11
6 Sant'Angelo 21 14 5 6 3 22 19
7 Olginatese 20 14 6 2 6 21 24
8 Pontelambrese 19 14 5 4 5 23 21
9 Albinogandino 18 14 5 3 6 15 19
10 Trevigliese 18 14 5 3 6 11 15
11 Cisanese 16 14 5 1 8 23 33
12 Zingonia Verdellino 15 14 3 6 5 21 20
13 Cologno 12 14 3 3 8 14 28
14 Mapello 12 14 3 3 8 12 21
15 R. C. Codogno 1908 12 14 2 6 6 5 11
16 Lemine Almenno 9 14 2 3 9 9 27
Squadra pt. g v n p gf gs
1 Vis Nova Giussano 34 7 5 2 0 21 9
2 Casatese 30 7 6 1 0 14 4
3 Luisiana 28 8 5 3 0 16 6
4 Leon Monza Brianza 22 7 4 1 2 14 10
5 Vertovese 22 7 2 1 4 6 7
6 Sant'Angelo 21 7 3 3 1 9 2
7 Olginatese 20 7 4 1 2 15 10
8 Pontelambrese 19 8 3 4 1 14 11
9 Albinogandino 18 7 3 1 3 9 9
10 Trevigliese 18 7 3 1 3 4 6
11 Cisanese 16 7 1 0 6 9 22
12 Zingonia Verdellino 15 7 3 2 2 14 10
13 Cologno 12 7 0 2 5 5 18
14 Mapello 12 6 2 3 1 7 6
15 R. C. Codogno 1908 12 6 1 2 3 1 3
16 Lemine Almenno 9 7 1 1 5 6 14
Squadra pt. g v n p gf gs
1 Vis Nova Giussano 34 7 5 2 0 16 6
2 Casatese 30 7 3 2 2 12 7
3 Luisiana 28 6 3 1 2 14 9
4 Leon Monza Brianza 22 7 2 3 2 10 11
5 Vertovese 22 7 5 0 2 12 4
6 Sant'Angelo 21 7 2 3 2 13 17
7 Olginatese 20 7 2 1 4 6 14
8 Pontelambrese 19 6 2 0 4 9 10
9 Albinogandino 18 7 2 2 3 6 10
10 Trevigliese 18 7 2 2 3 7 9
11 Cisanese 16 7 4 1 2 14 11
12 Zingonia Verdellino 15 7 0 4 3 7 10
13 Cologno 12 7 3 1 3 9 10
14 Mapello 12 8 1 0 7 5 15
15 R. C. Codogno 1908 12 8 1 4 3 4 8
16 Lemine Almenno 9 7 1 2 4 3 13
Statistiche veloci 2019-2020

Pontelambrese

0° giornata giocata
19 Punti
Classifica
Goal segnati: 23 Vittorie 5
Goal subiti: 21 Pareggi: 4
Differenza reti: 2 Perse: 5