Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
AlbinoGandino 3 - 3 Vimercatese
Arcellasco 2 - 0 Luciano Manara
Brugherio 0 - 4 Nibionnoggiono
Sondrio Calcio 5 - 0 Brianza C.M.
Verdello 1 - 0 CasateseRogor.
Villa d'Almè 1 - 1 Mapello
3 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Caprino Calcio 1 - 3 Trevigliese
Cisanese 2 - 0 Mariano Calcio
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
CasateseRogor. 1 - 2 Brianza C.M.
Luciano Manara 0 - 1 Cisanese
Mapello 2 - 2 Arcellasco
Mariano Calcio 1 - 1 AlbinoGandino
Nibionnoggiono 1 - 0 Verdello
Sondrio Calcio 3 - 2 Caprino Calcio
Trevigliese 0 - 2 Villa d'Almè
Vimercatese 2 - 1 Brugherio
4 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
AlbinoGandino 3 - 0 Luciano Manara
Arcellasco 2 - 0 Trevigliese
Brianza C.M. 0 - 3 Nibionnoggiono
Brugherio 3 - 1 Verdello
Caprino Calcio 4 - 2 CasateseRogor.
Cisanese 0 - 0 Mapello
Mariano Calcio 1 - 0 Vimercatese
Villa d'Almè 1 - 2 Sondrio Calcio
5 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Brugherio 2 - 1 Brianza C.M.
CasateseRogor. 0 - 4 Villa d'Almè
Luciano Manara 2 - 1 Mariano Calcio
Mapello 3 - 1 AlbinoGandino
Nibionnoggiono 1 - 3 Caprino Calcio
Sondrio Calcio 1 - 1 Arcellasco
Trevigliese 0 - 2 Cisanese
Vimercatese 0 - 2 Verdello
6 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
AlbinoGandino 2 - 1 Trevigliese
Arcellasco 0 - 4 CasateseRogor.
Brianza C.M. 0 - 2 Verdello
Caprino Calcio 3 - 0 Brugherio
Cisanese 2 - 2 Sondrio Calcio
Luciano Manara 2 - 3 Vimercatese
Mariano Calcio 0 - 0 Mapello
Villa d'Almè 0 - 2 Nibionnoggiono
7 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Brugherio 2 - 2 Villa d'Almè
CasateseRogor. 1 - 1 Cisanese
Mapello 1 - 1 Luciano Manara
Nibionnoggiono 2 - 0 Arcellasco
Sondrio Calcio 2 - 0 AlbinoGandino
Trevigliese 1 - 2 Mariano Calcio
Verdello 4 - 2 Caprino Calcio
Vimercatese 0 - 0 Brianza C.M.
8 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
AlbinoGandino 1 - 4 CasateseRogor.
Arcellasco 2 - 5 Brugherio
Caprino Calcio 2 - 2 Brianza C.M.
Cisanese 0 - 0 Nibionnoggiono
Luciano Manara 0 - 2 Trevigliese
Mapello 2 - 1 Vimercatese
Mariano Calcio 1 - 2 Sondrio Calcio
Villa d'Almè 1 - 1 Verdello
9 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Brianza C.M. 1 - 4 Villa d'Almè
Brugherio 0 - 0 Cisanese
CasateseRogor. 2 - 2 Mariano Calcio
Nibionnoggiono 2 - 1 AlbinoGandino
Sondrio Calcio 4 - 1 Luciano Manara
Trevigliese 1 - 1 Mapello
Verdello 1 - 0 Arcellasco
Vimercatese 1 - 0 Caprino Calcio
10 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
AlbinoGandino 1 - 2 Brugherio
Arcellasco 1 - 1 Brianza C.M.
Cisanese 0 - 1 Verdello
Luciano Manara 1 - 3 CasateseRogor.
Mapello 1 - 1 Sondrio Calcio
Mariano Calcio 1 - 1 Nibionnoggiono
Trevigliese 0 - 1 Vimercatese
Villa d'Almè 0 - 0 Caprino Calcio
11 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Brianza C.M. 1 - 2 Cisanese
Brugherio 0 - 1 Mariano Calcio
Caprino Calcio 3 - 1 Arcellasco
CasateseRogor. 2 - 0 Mapello
Nibionnoggiono 3 - 0 Luciano Manara
Sondrio Calcio 2 - 0 Trevigliese
Verdello 2 - 2 AlbinoGandino
Vimercatese 2 - 1 Villa d'Almè
12 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
AlbinoGandino 1 - 0 Brianza C.M.
Arcellasco 0 - 2 Villa d'Almè
Cisanese 1 - 0 Caprino Calcio
Luciano Manara 1 - 2 Brugherio
Mapello 1 - 2 Nibionnoggiono
Mariano Calcio 2 - 0 Verdello
Sondrio Calcio 2 - 1 Vimercatese
Trevigliese 2 - 2 CasateseRogor.
13 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Brianza C.M. 1 - 2 Mariano Calcio
Brugherio 2 - 1 Mapello
Caprino Calcio 1 - 2 AlbinoGandino
CasateseRogor. 1 - 1 Sondrio Calcio
Nibionnoggiono 2 - 0 Trevigliese
Verdello 5 - 1 Luciano Manara
Villa d'Almè 2 - 1 Cisanese
Vimercatese 1 - 2 Arcellasco
14 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
AlbinoGandino 0 - 3 Villa d'Almè
CasateseRogor. 1 - 5 Vimercatese
Cisanese 1 - 1 Arcellasco
Luciano Manara 3 - 0 Brianza C.M.
Mapello 1 - 1 Verdello
Mariano Calcio 2 - 0 Caprino Calcio
Sondrio Calcio 1 - 1 Nibionnoggiono
Trevigliese 3 - 1 Brugherio
15 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Arcellasco 1 - 3 AlbinoGandino
Brianza C.M. 1 - 0 Mapello
Brugherio 1 - 3 Sondrio Calcio
Caprino Calcio 3 - 2 Luciano Manara
Cisanese 0 - 1 Vimercatese
Nibionnoggiono 2 - 2 CasateseRogor.
Verdello 1 - 0 Trevigliese
17 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Villa d'Almè 1 - 0 Mariano Calcio
16 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
AlbinoGandino 3 - 0 Cisanese
CasateseRogor. 1 - 1 Brugherio
Luciano Manara 1 - 2 Villa d'Almè
Mapello 1 - 0 Caprino Calcio
Mariano Calcio 1 - 2 Arcellasco
Trevigliese 0 - 0 Brianza C.M.
Verdello 2 - 4 Sondrio Calcio
Vimercatese 2 - 3 Nibionnoggiono
18 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Brianza C.M. 0 - 2 Sondrio Calcio
CasateseRogor. 2 - 1 Verdello
Luciano Manara 0 - 0 Arcellasco
Mapello 3 - 3 Villa d'Almè
Mariano Calcio 1 - 0 Cisanese
Nibionnoggiono 6 - 2 Brugherio
Trevigliese 0 - 1 Caprino Calcio
Vimercatese 2 - 3 AlbinoGandino
19 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
AlbinoGandino 1 - 1 Mariano Calcio
Brianza C.M. 3 - 1 CasateseRogor.
Brugherio 1 - 2 Vimercatese
Caprino Calcio 0 - 3 Sondrio Calcio
Cisanese 3 - 0 Luciano Manara
Verdello 2 - 0 Nibionnoggiono
Villa d'Almè 1 - 3 Trevigliese
22 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Arcellasco 1 - 0 Mapello
20 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
CasateseRogor. 0 - 3 Caprino Calcio
Luciano Manara 0 - 1 AlbinoGandino
Mapello 1 - 0 Cisanese
Nibionnoggiono 0 - 0 Brianza C.M.
Sondrio Calcio 0 - 2 Villa d'Almè
Trevigliese 1 - 2 Arcellasco
Verdello 5 - 2 Brugherio
Vimercatese 1 - 4 Mariano Calcio
21 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
AlbinoGandino 2 - 1 Mapello
Arcellasco 1 - 1 Sondrio Calcio
Brianza C.M. 1 - 1 Brugherio
Caprino Calcio 0 - 1 Nibionnoggiono
Cisanese 2 - 1 Trevigliese
Mariano Calcio 1 - 1 Luciano Manara
Verdello 2 - 2 Vimercatese
Villa d'Almè 1 - 1 CasateseRogor.
23 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Brugherio 0 - 0 Caprino Calcio
CasateseRogor. 5 - 1 Arcellasco
Mapello 0 - 2 Mariano Calcio
Nibionnoggiono 2 - 3 Villa d'Almè
Sondrio Calcio 1 - 0 Cisanese
Trevigliese 0 - 0 AlbinoGandino
Verdello 1 - 0 Brianza C.M.
Vimercatese 4 - 1 Luciano Manara
24 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
AlbinoGandino 0 - 2 Sondrio Calcio
Arcellasco 2 - 2 Nibionnoggiono
Brianza C.M. 2 - 2 Vimercatese
Caprino Calcio 0 - 0 Verdello
Cisanese 1 - 3 CasateseRogor.
Luciano Manara 1 - 3 Mapello
Mariano Calcio 1 - 1 Trevigliese
Villa d'Almè 4 - 0 Brugherio
25 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Brianza C.M. 0 - 2 Caprino Calcio
Brugherio 1 - 1 Arcellasco
CasateseRogor. 2 - 0 AlbinoGandino
Nibionnoggiono 1 - 1 Cisanese
Sondrio Calcio 4 - 2 Mariano Calcio
Trevigliese 1 - 1 Luciano Manara
Verdello 2 - 3 Villa d'Almè
Vimercatese 2 - 2 Mapello
26 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Brianza C.M. 3 - 0 Arcellasco
Brugherio 0 - 2 AlbinoGandino
Caprino Calcio 0 - 3 Villa d'Almè
CasateseRogor. 4 - 1 Luciano Manara
Nibionnoggiono 1 - 0 Mariano Calcio
Sondrio Calcio 4 - 0 Mapello
Verdello 1 - 0 Cisanese
Vimercatese 2 - 0 Trevigliese
27 a Giornata (14-03-2018)
AlbinoGandino 1 - 1 Nibionnoggiono
Arcellasco 2 - 2 Verdello
Caprino Calcio 1 - 1 Vimercatese
Cisanese 3 - 1 Brugherio
Luciano Manara 1 - 1 Sondrio Calcio
Mapello 2 - 2 Trevigliese
Villa d'Almè 3 - 0 Brianza C.M.
30 a Giornata (14-03-2018)
Mariano Calcio 3 - 3 CasateseRogor.
28 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
AlbinoGandino 1 - 2 Verdello
Arcellasco 1 - 1 Caprino Calcio
Cisanese 2 - 1 Brianza C.M.
Luciano Manara 0 - 0 Nibionnoggiono
Mapello 0 - 1 CasateseRogor.
Mariano Calcio 3 - 2 Brugherio
Trevigliese 1 - 0 Sondrio Calcio
Villa d'Almè 1 - 2 Vimercatese
29 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Brianza C.M. 0 - 1 AlbinoGandino
Brugherio 3 - 2 Luciano Manara
Caprino Calcio 1 - 1 Cisanese
CasateseRogor. 2 - 2 Trevigliese
Nibionnoggiono 1 - 1 Mapello
Verdello 1 - 1 Mariano Calcio
Villa d'Almè 1 - 0 Arcellasco
31 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Vimercatese 0 - 1 Sondrio Calcio
32 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
AlbinoGandino 0 - 0 Caprino Calcio
Arcellasco 1 - 1 Vimercatese
Cisanese 1 - 1 Villa d'Almè
Luciano Manara 3 - 3 Verdello
Mapello 1 - 1 Brugherio
Mariano Calcio 2 - 4 Brianza C.M.
Sondrio Calcio 3 - 0 CasateseRogor.
Trevigliese 1 - 4 Nibionnoggiono
33 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Arcellasco 2 - 0 Cisanese
Brianza C.M. 0 - 1 Luciano Manara
Brugherio 2 - 1 Trevigliese
Caprino Calcio 0 - 0 Mariano Calcio
Nibionnoggiono 1 - 1 Sondrio Calcio
Verdello 3 - 1 Mapello
Villa d'Almè 1 - 0 AlbinoGandino
Vimercatese 5 - 3 CasateseRogor.
34 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
AlbinoGandino 0 - 0 Arcellasco
CasateseRogor. 0 - 0 Nibionnoggiono
Luciano Manara 0 - 0 Caprino Calcio
Mapello 0 - 0 Brianza C.M.
Mariano Calcio 0 - 0 Villa d'Almè
Sondrio Calcio 0 - 0 Brugherio
Trevigliese 0 - 0 Verdello
Vimercatese 0 - 0 Cisanese
35 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Arcellasco 0 - 0 Mariano Calcio
Brianza C.M. 0 - 0 Trevigliese
Brugherio 0 - 0 CasateseRogor.
Caprino Calcio 0 - 0 Mapello
Cisanese 0 - 0 AlbinoGandino
Nibionnoggiono 0 - 0 Vimercatese
Sondrio Calcio 0 - 0 Verdello
Villa d'Almè 0 - 0 Luciano Manara