Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
AlbinoGandino 3 - 3 Vimercatese
Arcellasco 2 - 0 Luciano Manara
Brugherio 0 - 4 Nibionnoggiono
Sondrio Calcio 5 - 0 Cernusco Merate
Verdello 1 - 0 CasateseRogor.
Villa d'Almè 1 - 1 Mapello
3 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Caprino Calcio 1 - 3 Trevigliese
Cisanese 2 - 0 Mariano
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
CasateseRogor. 1 - 2 Cernusco Merate
Luciano Manara 0 - 1 Cisanese
Mapello 2 - 2 Arcellasco
Mariano 1 - 1 AlbinoGandino
Nibionnoggiono 1 - 0 Verdello
Sondrio Calcio 3 - 2 Caprino Calcio
Trevigliese 0 - 2 Villa d'Almè
Vimercatese 2 - 1 Brugherio
4 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
AlbinoGandino 3 - 0 Luciano Manara
Arcellasco 2 - 0 Trevigliese
Brugherio 3 - 1 Verdello
Caprino Calcio 4 - 2 CasateseRogor.
Cernusco Merate 0 - 3 Nibionnoggiono
Cisanese 0 - 0 Mapello
Mariano 1 - 0 Vimercatese
Villa d'Almè 1 - 2 Sondrio Calcio
5 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Brugherio 2 - 1 Cernusco Merate
CasateseRogor. 0 - 4 Villa d'Almè
Luciano Manara 2 - 1 Mariano
Mapello 3 - 1 AlbinoGandino
Nibionnoggiono 1 - 3 Caprino Calcio
Sondrio Calcio 1 - 1 Arcellasco
Trevigliese 0 - 2 Cisanese
Vimercatese 0 - 2 Verdello
6 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
AlbinoGandino 2 - 1 Trevigliese
Arcellasco 0 - 4 CasateseRogor.
Caprino Calcio 3 - 0 Brugherio
Cernusco Merate 0 - 2 Verdello
Cisanese 2 - 2 Sondrio Calcio
Luciano Manara 2 - 3 Vimercatese
Mariano 0 - 0 Mapello
Villa d'Almè 0 - 2 Nibionnoggiono
7 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Brugherio 2 - 2 Villa d'Almè
CasateseRogor. 1 - 1 Cisanese
Mapello 1 - 1 Luciano Manara
Nibionnoggiono 2 - 0 Arcellasco
Sondrio Calcio 2 - 0 AlbinoGandino
Trevigliese 1 - 2 Mariano
Verdello 4 - 2 Caprino Calcio
Vimercatese 0 - 0 Cernusco Merate
8 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
AlbinoGandino 1 - 4 CasateseRogor.
Arcellasco 2 - 5 Brugherio
Caprino Calcio 2 - 2 Cernusco Merate
Cisanese 0 - 0 Nibionnoggiono
Luciano Manara 0 - 2 Trevigliese
Mapello 2 - 1 Vimercatese
Mariano 1 - 2 Sondrio Calcio
Villa d'Almè 1 - 1 Verdello
9 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Brugherio 0 - 0 Cisanese
CasateseRogor. 2 - 2 Mariano
Cernusco Merate 1 - 4 Villa d'Almè
Nibionnoggiono 2 - 1 AlbinoGandino
Sondrio Calcio 4 - 1 Luciano Manara
Trevigliese 1 - 1 Mapello
Verdello 1 - 0 Arcellasco
Vimercatese 1 - 0 Caprino Calcio
10 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
AlbinoGandino 1 - 2 Brugherio
Arcellasco 1 - 1 Cernusco Merate
Cisanese 0 - 1 Verdello
Luciano Manara 1 - 3 CasateseRogor.
Mapello 1 - 1 Sondrio Calcio
Mariano 1 - 1 Nibionnoggiono
Trevigliese 0 - 1 Vimercatese
Villa d'Almè 0 - 0 Caprino Calcio
11 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Brugherio 0 - 1 Mariano
Caprino Calcio 3 - 1 Arcellasco
CasateseRogor. 2 - 0 Mapello
Cernusco Merate 1 - 2 Cisanese
Nibionnoggiono 3 - 0 Luciano Manara
Sondrio Calcio 2 - 0 Trevigliese
Verdello 2 - 2 AlbinoGandino
Vimercatese 2 - 1 Villa d'Almè
12 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
AlbinoGandino 1 - 0 Cernusco Merate
Arcellasco 0 - 2 Villa d'Almè
Cisanese 1 - 0 Caprino Calcio
Luciano Manara 1 - 2 Brugherio
Mapello 1 - 2 Nibionnoggiono
Mariano 2 - 0 Verdello
Sondrio Calcio 2 - 1 Vimercatese
Trevigliese 2 - 2 CasateseRogor.
13 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Brugherio 2 - 1 Mapello
Caprino Calcio 1 - 2 AlbinoGandino
CasateseRogor. 1 - 1 Sondrio Calcio
Cernusco Merate 1 - 2 Mariano
Nibionnoggiono 2 - 1 Trevigliese
Verdello 5 - 1 Luciano Manara
Villa d'Almè 2 - 1 Cisanese
Vimercatese 1 - 2 Arcellasco
14 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
AlbinoGandino 0 - 3 Villa d'Almè
CasateseRogor. 1 - 5 Vimercatese
Cisanese 1 - 1 Arcellasco
Luciano Manara 3 - 0 Cernusco Merate
Mapello 1 - 1 Verdello
Mariano 2 - 0 Caprino Calcio
Sondrio Calcio 1 - 1 Nibionnoggiono
Trevigliese 3 - 0 Brugherio
15 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Arcellasco 0 - 0 AlbinoGandino
Brugherio 0 - 0 Sondrio Calcio
Caprino Calcio 0 - 0 Luciano Manara
Cernusco Merate 0 - 0 Mapello
Cisanese 0 - 0 Vimercatese
Nibionnoggiono 0 - 0 CasateseRogor.
Verdello 0 - 0 Trevigliese
16 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
AlbinoGandino 0 - 0 Cisanese
CasateseRogor. 0 - 0 Brugherio
Luciano Manara 0 - 0 Villa d'Almè
Mapello 0 - 0 Caprino Calcio
Mariano 0 - 0 Arcellasco
Sondrio Calcio 0 - 0 Verdello
Trevigliese 0 - 0 Cernusco Merate
Vimercatese 0 - 0 Nibionnoggiono
17 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Villa d'Almè 0 - 0 Mariano
18 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
CasateseRogor. 0 - 0 Verdello
Cernusco Merate 0 - 0 Sondrio Calcio
Luciano Manara 0 - 0 Arcellasco
Mapello 0 - 0 Villa d'Almè
Mariano 0 - 0 Cisanese
Nibionnoggiono 0 - 0 Brugherio
Trevigliese 0 - 0 Caprino Calcio
Vimercatese 0 - 0 AlbinoGandino
19 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
AlbinoGandino 0 - 0 Mariano
Arcellasco 0 - 0 Mapello
Brugherio 0 - 0 Vimercatese
Caprino Calcio 0 - 0 Sondrio Calcio
Cernusco Merate 0 - 0 CasateseRogor.
Cisanese 0 - 0 Luciano Manara
Verdello 0 - 0 Nibionnoggiono
Villa d'Almè 0 - 0 Trevigliese
20 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
CasateseRogor. 0 - 0 Caprino Calcio
Luciano Manara 0 - 0 AlbinoGandino
Mapello 0 - 0 Cisanese
Nibionnoggiono 0 - 0 Cernusco Merate
Sondrio Calcio 0 - 0 Villa d'Almè
Trevigliese 0 - 0 Arcellasco
Verdello 0 - 0 Brugherio
Vimercatese 0 - 0 Mariano
21 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
AlbinoGandino 0 - 0 Mapello
Arcellasco 0 - 0 Sondrio Calcio
Caprino Calcio 0 - 0 Nibionnoggiono
Cernusco Merate 0 - 0 Brugherio
Cisanese 0 - 0 Trevigliese
Mariano 0 - 0 Luciano Manara
Verdello 0 - 0 Vimercatese
Villa d'Almè 0 - 0 CasateseRogor.
22 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Brugherio 0 - 0 Caprino Calcio
CasateseRogor. 0 - 0 Arcellasco
Mapello 0 - 0 Mariano
Nibionnoggiono 0 - 0 Villa d'Almè
Sondrio Calcio 0 - 0 Cisanese
Trevigliese 0 - 0 AlbinoGandino
Verdello 0 - 0 Cernusco Merate
Vimercatese 0 - 0 Luciano Manara
23 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
AlbinoGandino 0 - 0 Sondrio Calcio
Arcellasco 0 - 0 Nibionnoggiono
Caprino Calcio 0 - 0 Verdello
Cernusco Merate 0 - 0 Vimercatese
Cisanese 0 - 0 CasateseRogor.
Luciano Manara 0 - 0 Mapello
Mariano 0 - 0 Trevigliese
Villa d'Almè 0 - 0 Brugherio
24 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Brugherio 0 - 0 Arcellasco
CasateseRogor. 0 - 0 AlbinoGandino
Cernusco Merate 0 - 0 Caprino Calcio
Nibionnoggiono 0 - 0 Cisanese
Sondrio Calcio 0 - 0 Mariano
Trevigliese 0 - 0 Luciano Manara
Verdello 0 - 0 Villa d'Almè
Vimercatese 0 - 0 Mapello
25 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
AlbinoGandino 0 - 0 Nibionnoggiono
Arcellasco 0 - 0 Verdello
Caprino Calcio 0 - 0 Vimercatese
Cisanese 0 - 0 Brugherio
Luciano Manara 0 - 0 Sondrio Calcio
Mapello 0 - 0 Trevigliese
Mariano 0 - 0 CasateseRogor.
Villa d'Almè 0 - 0 Cernusco Merate
26 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Brugherio 0 - 0 AlbinoGandino
Caprino Calcio 0 - 0 Villa d'Almè
CasateseRogor. 0 - 0 Luciano Manara
Cernusco Merate 0 - 0 Arcellasco
Nibionnoggiono 0 - 0 Mariano
Sondrio Calcio 0 - 0 Mapello
Verdello 0 - 0 Cisanese
Vimercatese 0 - 0 Trevigliese
27 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
AlbinoGandino 0 - 0 Verdello
Arcellasco 0 - 0 Caprino Calcio
Cisanese 0 - 0 Cernusco Merate
Luciano Manara 0 - 0 Nibionnoggiono
Mapello 0 - 0 CasateseRogor.
Mariano 0 - 0 Brugherio
Trevigliese 0 - 0 Sondrio Calcio
Villa d'Almè 0 - 0 Vimercatese
28 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Brugherio 0 - 0 Luciano Manara
Caprino Calcio 0 - 0 Cisanese
CasateseRogor. 0 - 0 Trevigliese
Cernusco Merate 0 - 0 AlbinoGandino
Nibionnoggiono 0 - 0 Mapello
Verdello 0 - 0 Mariano
Villa d'Almè 0 - 0 Arcellasco
Vimercatese 0 - 0 Sondrio Calcio
29 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
AlbinoGandino 0 - 0 Caprino Calcio
Arcellasco 0 - 0 Vimercatese
Cisanese 0 - 0 Villa d'Almè
Luciano Manara 0 - 0 Verdello
Mapello 0 - 0 Brugherio
Mariano 0 - 0 Cernusco Merate
Sondrio Calcio 0 - 0 CasateseRogor.
Trevigliese 0 - 0 Nibionnoggiono
30 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Arcellasco 0 - 0 Cisanese
Brugherio 0 - 0 Trevigliese
Caprino Calcio 0 - 0 Mariano
Cernusco Merate 0 - 0 Luciano Manara
Nibionnoggiono 0 - 0 Sondrio Calcio
Verdello 0 - 0 Mapello
Villa d'Almè 0 - 0 AlbinoGandino
Vimercatese 0 - 0 CasateseRogor.
31 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
AlbinoGandino 0 - 0 Arcellasco
CasateseRogor. 0 - 0 Nibionnoggiono
Luciano Manara 0 - 0 Caprino Calcio
Mapello 0 - 0 Cernusco Merate
Mariano 0 - 0 Villa d'Almè
Sondrio Calcio 0 - 0 Brugherio
Trevigliese 0 - 0 Verdello
Vimercatese 0 - 0 Cisanese
32 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Arcellasco 0 - 0 Mariano
Brugherio 0 - 0 CasateseRogor.
Caprino Calcio 0 - 0 Mapello
Cernusco Merate 0 - 0 Trevigliese
Cisanese 0 - 0 AlbinoGandino
Nibionnoggiono 0 - 0 Vimercatese
Verdello 0 - 0 Sondrio Calcio
Villa d'Almè 0 - 0 Luciano Manara