Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (09-09-2018)
Acc.Pavese S. Genesio 2 - 1 Mariano Calcio
Castanese 1 - 3 Legnano
Città di Vigevano 1 - 1 Busto 81
Fenegrò 2 - 3 Alcione Milano
Ferrera Erbognone 0 - 1 Sestese Calcio
Union Villa Cassano 2 - 1 Ardor Lazzate
Varesina 1 - 1 Castellanzese 1921
Verbano Calcio 1 - 3 Varese Calcio
2 a Giornata (16-09-2018)
Alcione Milano 2 - 1 Ferrera Erbognone
Ardor Lazzate 2 - 1 Castanese
Busto 81 4 - 3 Varesina
Castellanzese 1921 2 - 0 Union Villa Cassano
Legnano 2 - 2 Fenegrò
Mariano Calcio 1 - 2 Verbano Calcio
Sestese Calcio 0 - 0 Acc.Pavese S. Genesio
Varese Calcio 3 - 0 Città di Vigevano
3 a Giornata (23-09-2018)
Alcione Milano 0 - 3 Sestese Calcio
Castanese 2 - 3 Castellanzese 1921
Città di Vigevano 0 - 1 Mariano Calcio
Fenegrò 2 - 1 Ardor Lazzate
Ferrera Erbognone 0 - 3 Legnano
Union Villa Cassano 0 - 1 Busto 81
Varesina 2 - 0 Varese Calcio
Verbano Calcio 0 - 1 Acc.Pavese S. Genesio
4 a Giornata (30-09-2018)
Acc.Pavese S. Genesio 3 - 2 Città di Vigevano
Ardor Lazzate 5 - 1 Ferrera Erbognone
Busto 81 2 - 0 Castanese
Castellanzese 1921 4 - 1 Fenegrò
Legnano 4 - 0 Alcione Milano
Mariano Calcio 3 - 1 Varesina
Sestese Calcio 0 - 3 Verbano Calcio
Varese Calcio 4 - 0 Union Villa Cassano
5 a Giornata (07-10-2018)
Alcione Milano 1 - 2 Ardor Lazzate
Castanese 1 - 0 Varese Calcio
Città di Vigevano 2 - 3 Verbano Calcio
Fenegrò 2 - 1 Busto 81
Ferrera Erbognone 0 - 3 Castellanzese 1921
Legnano 2 - 1 Sestese Calcio
Union Villa Cassano 1 - 3 Mariano Calcio
Varesina 4 - 0 Acc.Pavese S. Genesio
6 a Giornata (14-10-2018)
Acc.Pavese S. Genesio 1 - 0 Union Villa Cassano
Ardor Lazzate 1 - 1 Legnano
Busto 81 0 - 0 Ferrera Erbognone
Castellanzese 1921 3 - 2 Alcione Milano
Mariano Calcio 1 - 4 Castanese
Sestese Calcio 3 - 0 Città di Vigevano
Varese Calcio 1 - 0 Fenegrò
Verbano Calcio 1 - 0 Varesina
7 a Giornata (21-10-2018)
Alcione Milano 0 - 1 Busto 81
Ardor Lazzate 0 - 1 Sestese Calcio
Castanese 0 - 0 Acc.Pavese S. Genesio
Fenegrò 2 - 2 Mariano Calcio
Ferrera Erbognone 0 - 5 Varese Calcio
Legnano 1 - 2 Castellanzese 1921
Union Villa Cassano 0 - 0 Verbano Calcio
Varesina 5 - 0 Città di Vigevano
8 a Giornata (28-10-2018)
Acc.Pavese S. Genesio 1 - 3 Fenegrò
Busto 81 0 - 0 Legnano
Castellanzese 1921 2 - 0 Ardor Lazzate
Città di Vigevano 1 - 2 Union Villa Cassano
Mariano Calcio 3 - 3 Ferrera Erbognone
Sestese Calcio 0 - 0 Varesina
Varese Calcio 3 - 2 Alcione Milano
Verbano Calcio 1 - 0 Castanese
9 a Giornata (04-11-2018)
Alcione Milano 3 - 2 Mariano Calcio
Ardor Lazzate 0 - 1 Busto 81
Castanese 2 - 0 Città di Vigevano
Castellanzese 1921 3 - 0 Sestese Calcio
Fenegrò 3 - 1 Verbano Calcio
Ferrera Erbognone 1 - 2 Acc.Pavese S. Genesio
Legnano 0 - 1 Varese Calcio
Union Villa Cassano 1 - 3 Varesina
10 a Giornata (11-11-2018)
Acc.Pavese S. Genesio 4 - 1 Alcione Milano
Busto 81 0 - 0 Castellanzese 1921
Città di Vigevano 0 - 3 Fenegrò
Mariano Calcio 0 - 5 Legnano
Sestese Calcio 2 - 1 Union Villa Cassano
Varese Calcio 1 - 1 Ardor Lazzate
Varesina 1 - 0 Castanese
Verbano Calcio 2 - 0 Ferrera Erbognone
11 a Giornata (18-11-2018)
Alcione Milano 0 - 0 Verbano Calcio
Ardor Lazzate 1 - 2 Mariano Calcio
Busto 81 0 - 0 Sestese Calcio
Castanese 0 - 1 Union Villa Cassano
Castellanzese 1921 3 - 0 Varese Calcio
Fenegrò 1 - 2 Varesina
Ferrera Erbognone 1 - 1 Città di Vigevano
Legnano 1 - 1 Acc.Pavese S. Genesio
12 a Giornata (25-11-2018)
Acc.Pavese S. Genesio 0 - 0 Ardor Lazzate
Città di Vigevano 0 - 0 Alcione Milano
Mariano Calcio 0 - 3 Castellanzese 1921
Sestese Calcio 1 - 0 Castanese
Union Villa Cassano 0 - 5 Fenegrò
Varese Calcio 1 - 2 Busto 81
Varesina 1 - 0 Ferrera Erbognone
Verbano Calcio 2 - 2 Legnano
13 a Giornata (02-12-2018)
Alcione Milano 2 - 2 Varesina
Ardor Lazzate 1 - 2 Verbano Calcio
Busto 81 0 - 0 Mariano Calcio
Castellanzese 1921 2 - 0 Acc.Pavese S. Genesio
Fenegrò 6 - 1 Castanese
Ferrera Erbognone 3 - 1 Union Villa Cassano
Legnano 0 - 1 Città di Vigevano
Varese Calcio 0 - 0 Sestese Calcio
14 a Giornata (09-12-2018)
Acc.Pavese S. Genesio 0 - 2 Busto 81
Castanese 4 - 0 Ferrera Erbognone
Città di Vigevano 3 - 1 Ardor Lazzate
Fenegrò 2 - 0 Sestese Calcio
Mariano Calcio 0 - 3 Varese Calcio
Union Villa Cassano 0 - 2 Alcione Milano
Varesina 1 - 3 Legnano
Verbano Calcio 2 - 0 Castellanzese 1921
15 a Giornata (16-12-2018)
Alcione Milano 2 - 1 Castanese
Ardor Lazzate 2 - 1 varesina
Busto 81 2 - 2 Verbano Calcio
Castellanzese 1921 2 - 0 Città di Vigevano
Ferrera Erbognone 0 - 5 Fenegrò
Legnano 2 - 1 Union Villa Cassano
Sestese Calcio 0 - 2 Mariano Calcio
Varese Calcio 3 - 0 Acc.Pavese S. Genesio
16 a Giornata (13-01-2019)
Alcione Milano 1 - 0 Fenegrò
Ardor Lazzate 2 - 2 Union Villa Cassano
Busto 81 2 - 1 Città di Vigevano
Castellanzese 1921 0 - 1 Varesina
Legnano 3 - 0 Castanese
Mariano Calcio 1 - 0 Acc.Pavese S. Genesio
Sestese Calcio 2 - 1 Ferrera Erbognone
Varese Calcio 0 - 0 Verbano Calcio
17 a Giornata (20-01-2019)
Acc.Pavese S. Genesio 1 - 1 Sestese Calcio
Castanese 0 - 1 Ardor Lazzate
Città di Vigevano 1 - 2 Varese Calcio
Fenegrò 0 - 0 Legnano
Ferrera Erbognone 2 - 3 Alcione Milano
Union Villa Cassano 0 - 3 Castellanzese 1921
Varesina 1 - 0 Busto 81
Verbano Calcio 2 - 0 Mariano Calcio
18 a Giornata (27-01-2019)
Acc.Pavese S. Genesio 1 - 3 Verbano Calcio
Ardor Lazzate 2 - 3 Fenegrò
Busto 81 0 - 0 Union Villa Cassano
Castellanzese 1921 3 - 0 Castanese
Legnano 3 - 1 Ferrera Erbognone
Mariano Calcio 1 - 1 Città di Vigevano
Sestese Calcio 0 - 0 Alcione Milano
Varese Calcio 0 - 0 Varesina
19 a Giornata (03-02-2019)
Alcione Milano 0 - 1 Legnano
Castanese 1 - 1 Busto 81
Città di Vigevano 0 - 3 Acc.Pavese S. Genesio
Fenegrò 0 - 0 Castellanzese 1921
Ferrera Erbognone 0 - 4 Ardor Lazzate
Union Villa Cassano 0 - 2 Varese Calcio
Varesina 2 - 0 Mariano Calcio
Verbano Calcio 1 - 2 Sestese Calcio
20 a Giornata (10-02-2019)
Acc.Pavese S. Genesio 0 - 2 varesina
Ardor Lazzate 0 - 0 Alcione Milano
Busto 81 0 - 2 Fenegrò
Castellanzese 1921 3 - 0 Ferrera Erbognone
Mariano Calcio 1 - 0 Union Villa Cassano
Sestese Calcio 1 - 1 Legnano
Varese Calcio 0 - 1 Castanese
Verbano Calcio 1 - 1 Città di Vigevano
21 a Giornata (17-02-2019)
Alcione Milano 2 - 3 Castellanzese 1921
Castanese 0 - 0 Mariano Calcio
Città di Vigevano 1 - 3 Sestese Calcio
Fenegrò 3 - 0 Varese Calcio
Ferrera Erbognone 0 - 3 Busto 81
Legnano 1 - 0 Ardor Lazzate
Union Villa Cassano 1 - 2 Acc.Pavese S. Genesio
Varesina 1 - 1 Verbano Calcio
22 a Giornata (24-02-2019)
Acc.Pavese S. Genesio 3 - 3 Castanese
Busto 81 3 - 1 Alcione Milano
Castellanzese 1921 0 - 3 Legnano
Città di Vigevano 0 - 3 Varesina
Mariano Calcio 1 - 3 Fenegrò
Sestese Calcio 1 - 1 Ardor Lazzate
Varese Calcio 2 - 3 Ferrera Erbognone
Verbano Calcio 0 - 1 Union Villa Cassano
23 a Giornata (03-03-2019)
Alcione Milano 2 - 2 Varese Calcio
Ardor Lazzate 1 - 0 Castellanzese 1921
Castanese 1 - 2 Verbano Calcio
Fenegrò 3 - 1 Acc.Pavese S. Genesio
Ferrera Erbognone 1 - 3 Mariano Calcio
Legnano 2 - 0 Busto 81
Union Villa Cassano 1 - 3 Città di Vigevano
Varesina 1 - 1 Sestese Calcio
24 a Giornata (10-03-2019)
Acc.Pavese S. Genesio 2 - 0 Ferrera Erbognone
Busto 81 1 - 1 Ardor Lazzate
Città di Vigevano 1 - 0 Castanese
Mariano Calcio 1 - 3 Alcione Milano
Sestese Calcio 0 - 1 Castellanzese 1921
Varese Calcio 0 - 2 Legnano
Varesina 2 - 0 Union Villa Cassano
Verbano Calcio 3 - 0 Fenegrò
25 a Giornata (17-03-2019)
Alcione Milano 1 - 5 Acc.Pavese S. Genesio
Ardor Lazzate 1 - 0 Varese Calcio
Castanese 1 - 1 varesina
Castellanzese 1921 0 - 3 Busto 81
Fenegrò 4 - 0 Città di Vigevano
Ferrera Erbognone 0 - 3 Verbano Calcio
Legnano 1 - 2 Mariano Calcio
Union Villa Cassano 2 - 1 Sestese Calcio
26 a Giornata (24-03-2019)
Acc.Pavese S. Genesio 0 - 0 Legnano
Città di Vigevano 0 - 0 Ferrera Erbognone
Mariano Calcio 0 - 0 Ardor Lazzate
Sestese Calcio 0 - 0 Busto 81
Union Villa Cassano 0 - 0 Castanese
Varese Calcio 0 - 0 Castellanzese 1921
varesina 0 - 0 Fenegrò
Verbano Calcio 0 - 0 Alcione Milano
27 a Giornata (31-03-2019)
Alcione Milano 0 - 0 Città di Vigevano
Ardor Lazzate 0 - 0 Acc.Pavese S. Genesio
Busto 81 0 - 0 Varese Calcio
Castanese 0 - 0 Sestese Calcio
Castellanzese 1921 0 - 0 Mariano Calcio
Fenegrò 0 - 0 Union Villa Cassano
Ferrera Erbognone 0 - 0 Varesina
Legnano 0 - 0 Verbano Calcio
28 a Giornata (07-04-2019)
Acc.Pavese S. Genesio 0 - 0 Castellanzese 1921
Castanese 0 - 0 Fenegrò
Città di Vigevano 0 - 0 Legnano
Mariano Calcio 0 - 0 Busto 81
Sestese Calcio 0 - 0 Varese Calcio
Union Villa Cassano 0 - 0 Ferrera Erbognone
Varesina 0 - 0 Alcione Milano
Verbano Calcio 0 - 0 Ardor Lazzate
29 a Giornata (14-04-2019)
Alcione Milano 0 - 0 Union Villa Cassano
Ardor Lazzate 0 - 0 Città di Vigevano
Busto 81 0 - 0 Acc.Pavese S. Genesio
Castellanzese 1921 0 - 0 Verbano Calcio
Ferrera Erbognone 0 - 0 Castanese
Legnano 0 - 0 varesina
Sestese Calcio 0 - 0 Fenegrò
Varese Calcio 0 - 0 Mariano Calcio
30 a Giornata (28-04-2019)
Acc.Pavese S. Genesio 0 - 0 Varese Calcio
Castanese 0 - 0 Alcione Milano
Città di Vigevano 0 - 0 Castellanzese 1921
Fenegrò 0 - 0 Ferrera Erbognone
Mariano Calcio 0 - 0 Sestese Calcio
Union Villa Cassano 0 - 0 Legnano
varesina 0 - 0 Ardor Lazzate
Verbano Calcio 0 - 0 Busto 81