Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

4 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Alpina 4 - 1 San Bernardo Calcio
Calcio Pro Paullo 3 - 1 Crespiatica
Superga Watt Muzza 0 - 1 Nuova Zorlesco
Usom Calcio 3 - 2 Nuova Lodi
1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Atletico QMC 2 - 1 Chignolese
Riozzese 3 - 0 Fissiraga Riozzese
Somaglia 3 - 1 Dresano
Virtus Maleo 2 - 2 La Locomotiva
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Chignolese 3 - 0 Riozzese
Crespiatica 2 - 1 Atletico QMC
Dresano 2 - 2 Superga Watt Muzza
Fissiraga Riozzese 0 - 1 Somaglia
La Locomotiva 1 - 3 Alpina
Nuova Lodi 3 - 3 Virtus Maleo
Nuova Zorlesco 1 - 2 Usom Calcio
San Bernardo Calcio 2 - 0 Calcio Pro Paullo
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Alpina 2 - 2 Nuova Lodi
Atletico QMC 0 - 0 San Bernardo Calcio
Calcio Pro Paullo 3 - 2 La Locomotiva
Chignolese 2 - 2 Fissiraga Riozzese
Crespiatica 1 - 6 Riozzese
Superga Watt Muzza 0 - 0 Somaglia
Usom Calcio 4 - 2 Dresano
Virtus Maleo 4 - 1 Nuova Zorlesco
10 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Crespiatica 1 - 1 Chignolese
5 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Dresano 3 - 3 Virtus Maleo
Fissiraga Riozzese 5 - 1 Superga Watt Muzza
La Locomotiva 1 - 1 Atletico QMC
Nuova Lodi 4 - 0 Calcio Pro Paullo
Nuova Zorlesco 3 - 1 Alpina
San Bernardo Calcio 0 - 0 Riozzese
Somaglia 2 - 0 Usom Calcio
6 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Alpina 4 - 1 Dresano
Atletico QMC 3 - 2 Nuova Lodi
Calcio Pro Paullo 3 - 4 Nuova Zorlesco
Chignolese 2 - 0 San Bernardo Calcio
Crespiatica 1 - 1 Fissiraga Riozzese
La Locomotiva 2 - 4 Riozzese
Usom Calcio 1 - 1 Superga Watt Muzza
Virtus Maleo 1 - 3 Somaglia
7 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Dresano 1 - 0 Calcio Pro Paullo
Fissiraga Riozzese 3 - 0 Usom Calcio
La Locomotiva 0 - 1 Chignolese
Nuova Lodi 1 - 3 Riozzese
Nuova Zorlesco 2 - 2 Atletico QMC
San Bernardo Calcio 0 - 1 Crespiatica
Somaglia 0 - 1 Alpina
Superga Watt Muzza 0 - 2 Virtus Maleo
8 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Alpina 2 - 1 Superga Watt Muzza
Atletico QMC 1 - 3 Dresano
Calcio Pro Paullo 0 - 3 Somaglia
Chignolese 2 - 3 Nuova Lodi
Crespiatica 1 - 2 La Locomotiva
Riozzese 1 - 2 Nuova Zorlesco
San Bernardo Calcio 1 - 1 Fissiraga Riozzese
Virtus Maleo 2 - 2 Usom Calcio
9 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Dresano 3 - 4 Riozzese
Fissiraga Riozzese 1 - 0 Virtus Maleo
La Locomotiva 0 - 1 San Bernardo Calcio
Nuova Lodi 2 - 2 Crespiatica
Nuova Zorlesco 4 - 2 Chignolese
Somaglia 1 - 3 Atletico QMC
Superga Watt Muzza 0 - 2 Calcio Pro Paullo
Usom Calcio 0 - 5 Alpina
11 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Alpina 0 - 2 Virtus Maleo
Atletico QMC 3 - 3 Superga Watt Muzza
Calcio Pro Paullo 1 - 1 Usom Calcio
Chignolese 3 - 2 Dresano
Crespiatica 1 - 2 Nuova Zorlesco
La Locomotiva 2 - 3 Fissiraga Riozzese
Riozzese 5 - 3 Somaglia
San Bernardo Calcio 1 - 2 Nuova Lodi
12 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Dresano 1 - 0 Crespiatica
Fissiraga Riozzese 0 - 1 Alpina
Nuova Lodi 3 - 4 La Locomotiva
Nuova Zorlesco 2 - 0 San Bernardo Calcio
Somaglia 2 - 1 Chignolese
Superga Watt Muzza 1 - 0 Riozzese
Usom Calcio 1 - 1 Atletico QMC
Virtus Maleo 2 - 1 Calcio Pro Paullo
13 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Atletico QMC 3 - 0 Virtus Maleo
Calcio Pro Paullo 1 - 4 Alpina
Chignolese 1 - 1 Superga Watt Muzza
Crespiatica 0 - 1 Somaglia
La Locomotiva 0 - 0 Nuova Zorlesco
Nuova Lodi 3 - 3 Fissiraga Riozzese
Riozzese 3 - 2 Usom Calcio
San Bernardo Calcio 1 - 1 Dresano
14 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Alpina 1 - 2 Atletico QMC
Dresano 1 - 1 La Locomotiva
Fissiraga Riozzese 5 - 0 Calcio Pro Paullo
Nuova Zorlesco 4 - 1 Nuova Lodi
Somaglia 2 - 1 San Bernardo Calcio
Superga Watt Muzza 1 - 1 Crespiatica
Usom Calcio 3 - 1 Chignolese
Virtus Maleo 0 - 2 Riozzese
15 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Atletico QMC 3 - 2 Calcio Pro Paullo
Chignolese 4 - 2 Virtus Maleo
Crespiatica 0 - 1 Usom Calcio
La Locomotiva 0 - 1 Somaglia
Nuova Lodi 3 - 0 Dresano
Nuova Zorlesco 1 - 0 Fissiraga Riozzese
Riozzese 1 - 1 Alpina
San Bernardo Calcio 1 - 1 Superga Watt Muzza
16 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Calcio Pro Paullo 1 - 4 Riozzese
Dresano 2 - 5 Nuova Zorlesco
Superga Watt Muzza 2 - 3 La Locomotiva
Usom Calcio 1 - 3 San Bernardo Calcio
Virtus Maleo 1 - 0 Crespiatica
18 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Alpina 2 - 2 Chignolese
Atletico QMC 3 - 3 Fissiraga Riozzese
Somaglia 2 - 1 Nuova Lodi
17 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Chignolese 0 - 1 Calcio Pro Paullo
Crespiatica 3 - 2 Alpina
Fissiraga Riozzese 2 - 1 Dresano
La Locomotiva 1 - 0 Usom Calcio
Nuova Lodi 3 - 2 Superga Watt Muzza
Nuova Zorlesco 2 - 2 Somaglia
Riozzese 0 - 0 Atletico QMC
San Bernardo Calcio 3 - 1 Virtus Maleo
19 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Chignolese 2 - 1 Atletico QMC
Crespiatica 0 - 1 Calcio Pro Paullo
Dresano 1 - 1 Somaglia
Fissiraga Riozzese 1 - 1 Riozzese
La Locomotiva 1 - 3 Virtus Maleo
Nuova Lodi 2 - 2 Usom Calcio
Nuova Zorlesco 3 - 3 Superga Watt Muzza
San Bernardo Calcio 3 - 1 Alpina
20 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Alpina 2 - 0 La Locomotiva
Atletico QMC 1 - 2 Crespiatica
Calcio Pro Paullo 1 - 2 San Bernardo Calcio
Riozzese 2 - 2 Chignolese
Somaglia 2 - 3 Fissiraga Riozzese
Superga Watt Muzza 2 - 2 Dresano
Usom Calcio 1 - 4 Nuova Zorlesco
Virtus Maleo 2 - 2 Nuova Lodi
21 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Dresano 0 - 2 Usom Calcio
Fissiraga Riozzese 1 - 0 Chignolese
La Locomotiva 4 - 1 Calcio Pro Paullo
Nuova Lodi 0 - 2 Alpina
Nuova Zorlesco 0 - 1 Virtus Maleo
Riozzese 4 - 0 Crespiatica
San Bernardo Calcio 1 - 0 Atletico QMC
Somaglia 5 - 2 Superga Watt Muzza
22 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Alpina 1 - 1 Nuova Zorlesco
Atletico QMC 2 - 0 La Locomotiva
Calcio Pro Paullo 3 - 3 Nuova Lodi
Chignolese 2 - 0 Crespiatica
Riozzese 5 - 1 San Bernardo Calcio
Superga Watt Muzza 0 - 1 Fissiraga Riozzese
Usom Calcio 0 - 3 Somaglia
Virtus Maleo 1 - 1 Dresano
23 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Dresano 1 - 2 Alpina
Fissiraga Riozzese 1 - 2 Crespiatica
Nuova Lodi 2 - 2 Atletico QMC
Nuova Zorlesco 3 - 1 Calcio Pro Paullo
Riozzese 5 - 3 La Locomotiva
San Bernardo Calcio 0 - 0 Chignolese
Somaglia 1 - 1 Virtus Maleo
Superga Watt Muzza 2 - 0 Usom Calcio
24 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Alpina 0 - 0 Somaglia
Atletico QMC 3 - 0 Nuova Zorlesco
Calcio Pro Paullo 2 - 0 Dresano
Chignolese 1 - 1 La Locomotiva
Crespiatica 0 - 3 San Bernardo Calcio
Riozzese 5 - 0 Nuova Lodi
Usom Calcio 2 - 3 Fissiraga Riozzese
Virtus Maleo 1 - 1 Superga Watt Muzza
25 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Dresano 1 - 2 Atletico QMC
Fissiraga Riozzese 2 - 1 San Bernardo Calcio
La Locomotiva 3 - 2 Crespiatica
Nuova Lodi 1 - 2 Chignolese
Nuova Zorlesco 2 - 3 Riozzese
Somaglia 3 - 0 Calcio Pro Paullo
Superga Watt Muzza 0 - 1 Alpina
Usom Calcio 1 - 1 Virtus Maleo
26 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Alpina 4 - 1 Usom Calcio
Atletico QMC 1 - 1 Somaglia
Calcio Pro Paullo 2 - 0 Superga Watt Muzza
Chignolese 0 - 0 Nuova Zorlesco
Crespiatica 3 - 1 Nuova Lodi
Riozzese 2 - 1 Dresano
San Bernardo Calcio 1 - 1 La Locomotiva
Virtus Maleo 0 - 0 Fissiraga Riozzese
27 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Dresano 2 - 0 Chignolese
Fissiraga Riozzese 0 - 0 La Locomotiva
Nuova Lodi 1 - 1 San Bernardo Calcio
Nuova Zorlesco 0 - 0 Crespiatica
Somaglia 1 - 2 Riozzese
Superga Watt Muzza 1 - 1 Atletico QMC
Usom Calcio 0 - 3 Calcio Pro Paullo
Virtus Maleo 1 - 2 Alpina
28 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Alpina 3 - 2 Fissiraga Riozzese
Atletico QMC 4 - 1 Usom Calcio
Calcio Pro Paullo 3 - 1 Virtus Maleo
Chignolese 3 - 4 Somaglia
Crespiatica 0 - 0 Dresano
La Locomotiva 5 - 1 Nuova Lodi
Riozzese 3 - 1 Superga Watt Muzza
San Bernardo Calcio 1 - 0 Nuova Zorlesco
29 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Alpina 4 - 0 Calcio Pro Paullo
Dresano 2 - 0 San Bernardo Calcio
Fissiraga Riozzese 2 - 0 Nuova Lodi
Nuova Zorlesco 2 - 1 La Locomotiva
Somaglia 4 - 2 Crespiatica
Superga Watt Muzza 1 - 0 Chignolese
Usom Calcio 0 - 2 Riozzese
Virtus Maleo 2 - 2 Atletico QMC
30 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Atletico QMC 0 - 3 Alpina
Calcio Pro Paullo 0 - 0 Fissiraga Riozzese
Chignolese 2 - 1 Usom Calcio
Crespiatica 2 - 0 Superga Watt Muzza
La Locomotiva 2 - 2 Dresano
Nuova Lodi 5 - 2 Nuova Zorlesco
Riozzese 1 - 0 Virtus Maleo
San Bernardo Calcio 0 - 1 Somaglia
31 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Alpina 1 - 1 Riozzese
Calcio Pro Paullo 2 - 1 Atletico QMC
Dresano 0 - 1 Nuova Lodi
Fissiraga Riozzese 3 - 1 Nuova Zorlesco
Somaglia 3 - 2 La Locomotiva
Superga Watt Muzza 2 - 3 San Bernardo Calcio
Usom Calcio 1 - 1 Crespiatica
Virtus Maleo 2 - 3 Chignolese
32 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Chignolese 1 - 1 Alpina
Crespiatica 2 - 2 Virtus Maleo
Fissiraga Riozzese 1 - 3 Atletico QMC
La Locomotiva 1 - 0 Superga Watt Muzza
Nuova Lodi 4 - 2 Somaglia
Nuova Zorlesco 3 - 1 Dresano
Riozzese 2 - 0 Calcio Pro Paullo
San Bernardo Calcio 2 - 1 Usom Calcio
33 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Alpina 4 - 1 Crespiatica
Atletico QMC 1 - 1 Riozzese
Calcio Pro Paullo 1 - 3 Chignolese
Dresano 0 - 1 Fissiraga Riozzese
Somaglia 3 - 4 Nuova Zorlesco
Superga Watt Muzza 3 - 2 Nuova Lodi
Usom Calcio 1 - 1 La Locomotiva
Virtus Maleo 1 - 1 San Bernardo Calcio