Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Acc. Settimo 2 - 2 Virtus Abbiatense
Casorezzo 2 - 2 San Giuseppe
Cuggiono 0 - 1 Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza
F.C. Parabiago 1 - 1 Bienate Magnago Calcio
Or. San Gaetano 0 - 0 S.Stefano Ticino
Oratoriana Vittuone 2 - 1 Cornaredese 1960
S. Ilario Milanese 2 - 4 Marcallese
Sporting Abbiategrasso 2 - 2 Calcio Canegrate e OSL
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Calcio Canegrate e OSL 1 - 2 Cuggiono
Casorezzo 1 - 0 Bienate Magnago Calcio
Cornaredese 1960 1 - 1 Marcallese
Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza 3 - 0 Oratoriana Vittuone
S. Ilario Milanese 1 - 4 Acc. Settimo
S.Stefano Ticino 1 - 4 F.C. Parabiago
San Giuseppe 1 - 0 Sporting Abbiategrasso
Virtus Abbiatense 1 - 3 Or. San Gaetano
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Acc. Settimo 3 - 1 Cornaredese 1960
Cuggiono 0 - 0 San Giuseppe
F.C. Parabiago 2 - 2 Virtus Abbiatense
Marcallese 1 - 2 Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza
Or. San Gaetano 1 - 2 S. Ilario Milanese
Oratoriana Vittuone 2 - 2 Calcio Canegrate e OSL
S.Stefano Ticino 2 - 4 Bienate Magnago Calcio
Sporting Abbiategrasso 3 - 0 Casorezzo
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Bienate Magnago Calcio 2 - 2 Sporting Abbiategrasso
Calcio Canegrate e OSL 0 - 2 Marcallese
Casorezzo 1 - 2 Cuggiono
Cornaredese 1960 2 - 1 Or. San Gaetano
Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza 1 - 3 Acc. Settimo
S. Ilario Milanese 3 - 5 F.C. Parabiago
San Giuseppe 2 - 0 Oratoriana Vittuone
Virtus Abbiatense 1 - 1 S.Stefano Ticino
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Acc. Settimo 1 - 1 Calcio Canegrate e OSL
Cuggiono 1 - 1 Sporting Abbiategrasso
F.C. Parabiago 4 - 1 Cornaredese 1960
Marcallese 1 - 1 San Giuseppe
Or. San Gaetano 1 - 2 Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza
Oratoriana Vittuone 1 - 1 Casorezzo
S.Stefano Ticino 0 - 3 S. Ilario Milanese
Virtus Abbiatense 4 - 2 Bienate Magnago Calcio
6 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Bienate Magnago Calcio 3 - 2 Cuggiono
Calcio Canegrate e OSL 0 - 0 Or. San Gaetano
Casorezzo 1 - 1 Marcallese
Cornaredese 1960 0 - 2 S.Stefano Ticino
Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza 1 - 1 F.C. Parabiago
S. Ilario Milanese 1 - 2 Virtus Abbiatense
San Giuseppe 0 - 1 Acc. Settimo
Sporting Abbiategrasso 1 - 1 Oratoriana Vittuone
7 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Acc. Settimo 2 - 0 Casorezzo
F.C. Parabiago 0 - 2 Calcio Canegrate e OSL
Marcallese 2 - 1 Sporting Abbiategrasso
Or. San Gaetano 1 - 1 San Giuseppe
Oratoriana Vittuone 0 - 1 Cuggiono
S. Ilario Milanese 2 - 2 Bienate Magnago Calcio
S.Stefano Ticino 0 - 4 Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza
Virtus Abbiatense 0 - 1 Cornaredese 1960
8 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Bienate Magnago Calcio 2 - 0 Oratoriana Vittuone
Calcio Canegrate e OSL 2 - 0 S.Stefano Ticino
Casorezzo 0 - 3 Or. San Gaetano
Cornaredese 1960 2 - 2 S. Ilario Milanese
Cuggiono 1 - 2 Marcallese
Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza 2 - 1 Virtus Abbiatense
San Giuseppe 3 - 6 F.C. Parabiago
Sporting Abbiategrasso 0 - 0 Acc. Settimo
12 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Acc. Settimo 3 - 2 Cuggiono
9 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Cornaredese 1960 1 - 0 Bienate Magnago Calcio
F.C. Parabiago 1 - 0 Casorezzo
Marcallese 2 - 1 Oratoriana Vittuone
Or. San Gaetano 0 - 3 Sporting Abbiategrasso
S. Ilario Milanese 3 - 2 Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza
S.Stefano Ticino 1 - 2 San Giuseppe
Virtus Abbiatense 0 - 2 Calcio Canegrate e OSL
10 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Bienate Magnago Calcio 2 - 1 Marcallese
Calcio Canegrate e OSL 1 - 0 S. Ilario Milanese
Casorezzo 3 - 1 S.Stefano Ticino
Cuggiono 2 - 2 Or. San Gaetano
Oratoriana Vittuone 0 - 0 Acc. Settimo
Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza 2 - 0 Cornaredese 1960
San Giuseppe 2 - 2 Virtus Abbiatense
Sporting Abbiategrasso 4 - 1 F.C. Parabiago
11 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Acc. Settimo 1 - 1 Marcallese
Cornaredese 1960 0 - 1 Calcio Canegrate e OSL
F.C. Parabiago 3 - 1 Cuggiono
Or. San Gaetano 1 - 0 Oratoriana Vittuone
Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza 3 - 1 Bienate Magnago Calcio
S. Ilario Milanese 1 - 0 San Giuseppe
S.Stefano Ticino 2 - 3 Sporting Abbiategrasso
Virtus Abbiatense 0 - 2 Casorezzo
13 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Bienate Magnago Calcio 2 - 4 Acc. Settimo
Calcio Canegrate e OSL 2 - 3 Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza
Casorezzo 1 - 2 S. Ilario Milanese
Cuggiono 1 - 1 S.Stefano Ticino
Marcallese 4 - 0 Or. San Gaetano
Oratoriana Vittuone 2 - 3 F.C. Parabiago
San Giuseppe 2 - 1 Cornaredese 1960
Sporting Abbiategrasso 2 - 1 Virtus Abbiatense
14 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Calcio Canegrate e OSL 1 - 0 Bienate Magnago Calcio
Cornaredese 1960 1 - 2 Casorezzo
F.C. Parabiago 0 - 0 Marcallese
Or. San Gaetano 0 - 3 Acc. Settimo
Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza 2 - 1 San Giuseppe
S. Ilario Milanese 0 - 1 Sporting Abbiategrasso
S.Stefano Ticino 2 - 1 Oratoriana Vittuone
Virtus Abbiatense 3 - 0 Cuggiono
15 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Acc. Settimo 3 - 4 F.C. Parabiago
Casorezzo 1 - 3 Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza
Cuggiono 1 - 0 S. Ilario Milanese
Marcallese 1 - 1 S.Stefano Ticino
Or. San Gaetano 1 - 2 Bienate Magnago Calcio
Oratoriana Vittuone 5 - 1 Virtus Abbiatense
San Giuseppe 1 - 1 Calcio Canegrate e OSL
Sporting Abbiategrasso 4 - 3 Cornaredese 1960
16 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Bienate Magnago Calcio 3 - 0 San Giuseppe
Calcio Canegrate e OSL 1 - 1 Casorezzo
Cornaredese 1960 0 - 0 Cuggiono
F.C. Parabiago 1 - 1 Or. San Gaetano
Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza 0 - 0 Sporting Abbiategrasso
S. Ilario Milanese 3 - 1 Oratoriana Vittuone
S.Stefano Ticino 1 - 2 Acc. Settimo
Virtus Abbiatense 0 - 2 Marcallese
17 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Bienate Magnago Calcio 0 - 0 F.C. Parabiago
Calcio Canegrate e OSL 0 - 0 Sporting Abbiategrasso
Cornaredese 1960 0 - 2 Oratoriana Vittuone
Marcallese 2 - 0 S. Ilario Milanese
Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza 0 - 1 Cuggiono
S.Stefano Ticino 1 - 1 Or. San Gaetano
San Giuseppe 2 - 2 Casorezzo
Virtus Abbiatense 1 - 3 Acc. Settimo
18 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Acc. Settimo 4 - 0 S. Ilario Milanese
Bienate Magnago Calcio 1 - 1 Casorezzo
Cuggiono 1 - 0 Calcio Canegrate e OSL
F.C. Parabiago 3 - 1 S.Stefano Ticino
Marcallese 2 - 0 Cornaredese 1960
Or. San Gaetano 1 - 0 Virtus Abbiatense
Oratoriana Vittuone 1 - 0 Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza
Sporting Abbiategrasso 5 - 0 San Giuseppe
19 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Bienate Magnago Calcio 2 - 0 S.Stefano Ticino
Calcio Canegrate e OSL 2 - 1 Oratoriana Vittuone
Casorezzo 2 - 1 Sporting Abbiategrasso
Cornaredese 1960 0 - 4 Acc. Settimo
Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza 2 - 0 Marcallese
S. Ilario Milanese 1 - 1 Or. San Gaetano
San Giuseppe 0 - 1 Cuggiono
Virtus Abbiatense 2 - 2 F.C. Parabiago
20 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Acc. Settimo 2 - 1 Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza
Cuggiono 1 - 1 Casorezzo
F.C. Parabiago 1 - 2 S. Ilario Milanese
Marcallese 1 - 1 Calcio Canegrate e OSL
Or. San Gaetano 2 - 5 Cornaredese 1960
Oratoriana Vittuone 0 - 4 San Giuseppe
S.Stefano Ticino 1 - 1 Virtus Abbiatense
Sporting Abbiategrasso 0 - 3 Bienate Magnago Calcio
21 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Bienate Magnago Calcio 1 - 0 Virtus Abbiatense
Calcio Canegrate e OSL 1 - 2 Acc. Settimo
Casorezzo 1 - 2 Oratoriana Vittuone
Cornaredese 1960 0 - 2 F.C. Parabiago
Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza 4 - 0 Or. San Gaetano
S. Ilario Milanese 0 - 2 S.Stefano Ticino
San Giuseppe 1 - 3 Marcallese
Sporting Abbiategrasso 2 - 1 Cuggiono
22 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Acc. Settimo 5 - 0 San Giuseppe
Cuggiono 6 - 0 Bienate Magnago Calcio
F.C. Parabiago 3 - 1 Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza
Marcallese 2 - 2 Casorezzo
Or. San Gaetano 0 - 2 Calcio Canegrate e OSL
Oratoriana Vittuone 1 - 3 Sporting Abbiategrasso
S.Stefano Ticino 3 - 3 Cornaredese 1960
Virtus Abbiatense 2 - 2 S. Ilario Milanese
23 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Bienate Magnago Calcio 0 - 1 S. Ilario Milanese
Calcio Canegrate e OSL 0 - 2 F.C. Parabiago
Casorezzo 2 - 3 Acc. Settimo
Cornaredese 1960 2 - 1 Virtus Abbiatense
Cuggiono 0 - 1 Oratoriana Vittuone
Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza 3 - 1 S.Stefano Ticino
San Giuseppe 3 - 2 Or. San Gaetano
Sporting Abbiategrasso 1 - 2 Marcallese
24 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Acc. Settimo 3 - 0 Sporting Abbiategrasso
F.C. Parabiago 5 - 0 San Giuseppe
Marcallese 1 - 4 Cuggiono
Or. San Gaetano 1 - 0 Casorezzo
Oratoriana Vittuone 1 - 1 Bienate Magnago Calcio
S. Ilario Milanese 5 - 2 Cornaredese 1960
S.Stefano Ticino 2 - 1 Calcio Canegrate e OSL
Virtus Abbiatense 2 - 4 Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza
25 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Bienate Magnago Calcio 4 - 0 Cornaredese 1960
Calcio Canegrate e OSL 0 - 0 Virtus Abbiatense
Casorezzo 0 - 3 F.C. Parabiago
Cuggiono 1 - 4 Acc. Settimo
Oratoriana Vittuone 0 - 3 Marcallese
Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza 3 - 3 S. Ilario Milanese
San Giuseppe 2 - 3 S.Stefano Ticino
Sporting Abbiategrasso 0 - 0 Or. San Gaetano
26 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Acc. Settimo 2 - 0 Oratoriana Vittuone
Cornaredese 1960 1 - 2 Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza
F.C. Parabiago 2 - 0 Sporting Abbiategrasso
Marcallese 2 - 2 Bienate Magnago Calcio
Or. San Gaetano 2 - 3 Cuggiono
S. Ilario Milanese 2 - 2 Calcio Canegrate e OSL
S.Stefano Ticino 3 - 2 Casorezzo
Virtus Abbiatense 3 - 0 San Giuseppe
27 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Bienate Magnago Calcio 0 - 1 Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza
Calcio Canegrate e OSL 4 - 0 Cornaredese 1960
Casorezzo 1 - 2 Virtus Abbiatense
Cuggiono 1 - 2 F.C. Parabiago
Marcallese 2 - 1 Acc. Settimo
Oratoriana Vittuone 3 - 1 Or. San Gaetano
San Giuseppe 0 - 1 S. Ilario Milanese
Sporting Abbiategrasso 1 - 3 S.Stefano Ticino
28 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Acc. Settimo 3 - 0 Bienate Magnago Calcio
Cornaredese 1960 0 - 1 San Giuseppe
F.C. Parabiago 4 - 2 Oratoriana Vittuone
Or. San Gaetano 0 - 4 Marcallese
Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza 1 - 1 Calcio Canegrate e OSL
S. Ilario Milanese 3 - 1 Casorezzo
S.Stefano Ticino 0 - 0 Cuggiono
Virtus Abbiatense 3 - 3 Sporting Abbiategrasso
29 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Acc. Settimo 8 - 0 Or. San Gaetano
Bienate Magnago Calcio 0 - 4 Calcio Canegrate e OSL
Casorezzo 5 - 0 Cornaredese 1960
Cuggiono 3 - 1 Virtus Abbiatense
Marcallese 0 - 0 F.C. Parabiago
Oratoriana Vittuone 1 - 1 S.Stefano Ticino
San Giuseppe 0 - 0 Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza
Sporting Abbiategrasso 3 - 3 S. Ilario Milanese
30 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Bienate Magnago Calcio 1 - 1 Or. San Gaetano
Calcio Canegrate e OSL 1 - 0 San Giuseppe
Cornaredese 1960 0 - 2 Sporting Abbiategrasso
F.C. Parabiago 4 - 2 Acc. Settimo
Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza 4 - 0 Casorezzo
S. Ilario Milanese 2 - 1 Cuggiono
S.Stefano Ticino 1 - 1 Marcallese
Virtus Abbiatense 1 - 2 Oratoriana Vittuone
31 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Acc. Settimo 5 - 4 S.Stefano Ticino
Casorezzo 2 - 1 Calcio Canegrate e OSL
Cuggiono 3 - 3 Cornaredese 1960
Marcallese 4 - 1 Virtus Abbiatense
Or. San Gaetano 0 - 4 F.C. Parabiago
Oratoriana Vittuone 2 - 1 S. Ilario Milanese
San Giuseppe 2 - 2 Bienate Magnago Calcio
Sporting Abbiategrasso 0 - 1 Real Vanzaghese Mantegazza