Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Arnate 3 - 0 Canazza Sant'Erasmo
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo 2 - 2 Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo
Crennese 3 - 3 Borsanese
Gallaratese 1 - 1 Rescaldinese Calcio
Gorla Minore 0 - 1 Città di Samarate
Rescalda 2 - 2 San Massimiliano Kolbe
Robur Legnano 0 - 3 Lonate Ceppino
Virtus Cantalupo 3 - 2 Beata Giuliana
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo 1 - 0 Rescalda
Beata Giuliana 1 - 3 Arnate
Borsanese 0 - 2 Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
Canazza Sant'Erasmo 1 - 3 Gorla Minore
Città di Samarate 3 - 2 Crennese
Lonate Ceppino 3 - 0 Virtus Cantalupo
Rescaldinese Calcio 4 - 3 Robur Legnano
San Massimiliano Kolbe 4 - 1 Gallaratese
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Arnate 1 - 2 Lonate Ceppino
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo 6 - 0 Città di Samarate
Crennese 3 - 0 Canazza Sant'Erasmo
Gallaratese 1 - 1 Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo
Gorla Minore 4 - 4 Beata Giuliana
Rescalda 2 - 2 Borsanese
San Massimiliano Kolbe 1 - 0 Rescaldinese Calcio
Virtus Cantalupo 3 - 0 Robur Legnano
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo 2 - 1 San Massimiliano Kolbe
Beata Giuliana 3 - 1 Crennese
Borsanese 0 - 1 Gallaratese
Canazza Sant'Erasmo 0 - 4 Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
Città di Samarate 2 - 0 Rescalda
Lonate Ceppino 1 - 1 Gorla Minore
Rescaldinese Calcio 3 - 0 Virtus Cantalupo
Robur Legnano 2 - 4 Arnate
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Arnate 1 - 0 Virtus Cantalupo
Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo 3 - 0 Rescaldinese Calcio
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo 2 - 1 Beata Giuliana
Crennese 0 - 0 Lonate Ceppino
Gallaratese 2 - 2 Città di Samarate
Gorla Minore 2 - 1 Robur Legnano
Rescalda 6 - 5 Canazza Sant'Erasmo
San Massimiliano Kolbe 0 - 3 Borsanese
6 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Beata Giuliana 3 - 0 Rescalda
Borsanese 0 - 1 Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo
Canazza Sant'Erasmo 1 - 3 Gallaratese
Città di Samarate 2 - 1 San Massimiliano Kolbe
Lonate Ceppino 2 - 4 Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
Rescaldinese Calcio 0 - 1 Arnate
Robur Legnano 0 - 3 Crennese
Virtus Cantalupo 0 - 0 Gorla Minore
7 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo 2 - 4 Città di Samarate
Borsanese 0 - 4 Rescaldinese Calcio
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo 3 - 0 Robur Legnano
Crennese 1 - 1 Virtus Cantalupo
Gallaratese 2 - 1 Beata Giuliana
Gorla Minore 1 - 0 Arnate
Rescalda 1 - 3 Lonate Ceppino
San Massimiliano Kolbe 3 - 1 Canazza Sant'Erasmo
8 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Arnate 0 - 3 Crennese
Beata Giuliana 3 - 4 San Massimiliano Kolbe
Canazza Sant'Erasmo 2 - 2 Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo
Città di Samarate 3 - 1 Borsanese
Lonate Ceppino 4 - 1 Gallaratese
Rescaldinese Calcio 3 - 1 Gorla Minore
Robur Legnano 1 - 5 Rescalda
Virtus Cantalupo 1 - 0 Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
9 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo 2 - 0 Beata Giuliana
Borsanese 1 - 1 Canazza Sant'Erasmo
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo 2 - 2 Arnate
Crennese 2 - 2 Gorla Minore
Gallaratese 3 - 0 Robur Legnano
San Massimiliano Kolbe 3 - 7 Lonate Ceppino
13 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Città di Samarate 2 - 3 Rescaldinese Calcio
11 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Rescalda 2 - 1 Virtus Cantalupo
10 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Arnate 8 - 0 Rescalda
Beata Giuliana 2 - 2 Borsanese
Canazza Sant'Erasmo 2 - 1 Città di Samarate
Gorla Minore 1 - 0 Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
Lonate Ceppino 2 - 0 Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo
Rescaldinese Calcio 1 - 2 Crennese
Robur Legnano 1 - 6 San Massimiliano Kolbe
Virtus Cantalupo 2 - 1 Gallaratese
12 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo 2 - 1 Robur Legnano
Borsanese 0 - 2 Lonate Ceppino
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo 1 - 0 Crennese
Canazza Sant'Erasmo 5 - 2 Rescaldinese Calcio
Città di Samarate 1 - 2 Beata Giuliana
Gallaratese 3 - 2 Arnate
Rescalda 2 - 3 Gorla Minore
San Massimiliano Kolbe 2 - 2 Virtus Cantalupo
14 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Arnate 4 - 1 San Massimiliano Kolbe
Beata Giuliana 3 - 2 Canazza Sant'Erasmo
Crennese 2 - 0 Rescalda
Gorla Minore 3 - 2 Gallaratese
Lonate Ceppino 0 - 2 Città di Samarate
Rescaldinese Calcio 1 - 1 Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
Robur Legnano 0 - 2 Borsanese
Virtus Cantalupo 0 - 2 Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo
15 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo 5 - 1 Arnate
Beata Giuliana 1 - 0 Rescaldinese Calcio
Borsanese 0 - 0 Virtus Cantalupo
Canazza Sant'Erasmo 1 - 3 Lonate Ceppino
Città di Samarate 0 - 0 Robur Legnano
Gallaratese 1 - 0 Crennese
Rescalda 2 - 2 Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
San Massimiliano Kolbe 0 - 1 Gorla Minore
16 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Arnate 2 - 3 Borsanese
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo 2 - 1 Gallaratese
Crennese 1 - 0 San Massimiliano Kolbe
Gorla Minore 2 - 3 Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo
Lonate Ceppino 2 - 1 Beata Giuliana
Rescalda 1 - 5 Rescaldinese Calcio
Robur Legnano 1 - 2 Canazza Sant'Erasmo
Virtus Cantalupo 4 - 2 Città di Samarate
17 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo 3 - 1 Crennese
Beata Giuliana 2 - 0 Robur Legnano
Borsanese 0 - 2 Gorla Minore
Canazza Sant'Erasmo 1 - 1 Virtus Cantalupo
Città di Samarate 2 - 1 Arnate
Gallaratese 3 - 2 Rescalda
Rescaldinese Calcio 1 - 1 Lonate Ceppino
San Massimiliano Kolbe 3 - 2 Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
18 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo 2 - 0 Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
Beata Giuliana 3 - 0 Virtus Cantalupo
Borsanese 1 - 3 Crennese
Canazza Sant'Erasmo 3 - 2 Arnate
Città di Samarate 0 - 1 Gorla Minore
Lonate Ceppino 3 - 3 Robur Legnano
Rescaldinese Calcio 0 - 1 Gallaratese
San Massimiliano Kolbe 6 - 0 Rescalda
19 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Arnate 4 - 1 Beata Giuliana
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo 0 - 0 Borsanese
Crennese 1 - 1 Città di Samarate
Gallaratese 3 - 1 San Massimiliano Kolbe
Gorla Minore 1 - 0 Canazza Sant'Erasmo
Rescalda 2 - 3 Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo
Robur Legnano 0 - 3 Rescaldinese Calcio
Virtus Cantalupo 2 - 1 Lonate Ceppino
20 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo 2 - 0 Gallaratese
Beata Giuliana 2 - 1 Gorla Minore
Borsanese 2 - 1 Rescalda
Canazza Sant'Erasmo 0 - 1 Crennese
Città di Samarate 0 - 0 Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
Lonate Ceppino 2 - 1 Arnate
Rescaldinese Calcio 2 - 0 San Massimiliano Kolbe
Robur Legnano 3 - 2 Virtus Cantalupo
21 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Arnate 1 - 0 Robur Legnano
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo 3 - 0 Canazza Sant'Erasmo
Crennese 1 - 0 Beata Giuliana
Gallaratese 3 - 1 Borsanese
Gorla Minore 0 - 1 Lonate Ceppino
Rescalda 0 - 6 Città di Samarate
San Massimiliano Kolbe 0 - 3 Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo
Virtus Cantalupo 0 - 1 Rescaldinese Calcio
22 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Beata Giuliana 2 - 1 Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
Borsanese 3 - 2 San Massimiliano Kolbe
Canazza Sant'Erasmo 2 - 1 Rescalda
Città di Samarate 1 - 0 Gallaratese
Lonate Ceppino 1 - 2 Crennese
Rescaldinese Calcio 0 - 1 Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo
Robur Legnano 0 - 1 Gorla Minore
Virtus Cantalupo 1 - 1 Arnate
23 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Arnate 0 - 1 Rescaldinese Calcio
Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo 2 - 0 Borsanese
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo 0 - 3 Lonate Ceppino
Crennese 3 - 0 Robur Legnano
Gallaratese 4 - 2 Canazza Sant'Erasmo
Gorla Minore 1 - 0 Virtus Cantalupo
Rescalda 1 - 4 Beata Giuliana
San Massimiliano Kolbe 5 - 2 Città di Samarate
24 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Arnate 1 - 1 Gorla Minore
Beata Giuliana 1 - 4 Gallaratese
Canazza Sant'Erasmo 2 - 3 San Massimiliano Kolbe
Città di Samarate 1 - 1 Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo
Lonate Ceppino 0 - 0 Rescalda
Rescaldinese Calcio 1 - 3 Borsanese
Robur Legnano 2 - 0 Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
Virtus Cantalupo 1 - 2 Crennese
25 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo 2 - 1 Canazza Sant'Erasmo
Borsanese 0 - 2 Città di Samarate
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo 3 - 3 Virtus Cantalupo
Crennese 1 - 0 Arnate
Gallaratese 0 - 0 Lonate Ceppino
Gorla Minore 0 - 0 Rescaldinese Calcio
Rescalda 2 - 0 Robur Legnano
San Massimiliano Kolbe 3 - 2 Beata Giuliana
26 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Arnate 1 - 0 Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
Beata Giuliana 0 - 6 Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo
Canazza Sant'Erasmo 2 - 3 Borsanese
Gorla Minore 2 - 2 Crennese
Lonate Ceppino 2 - 2 San Massimiliano Kolbe
Rescaldinese Calcio 2 - 3 Città di Samarate
Robur Legnano 0 - 0 Gallaratese
Virtus Cantalupo 1 - 0 Rescalda
27 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo 3 - 1 Lonate Ceppino
Borsanese 2 - 1 Beata Giuliana
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo 0 - 2 Gorla Minore
Città di Samarate 1 - 1 Canazza Sant'Erasmo
Crennese 3 - 0 Rescaldinese Calcio
Gallaratese 4 - 1 Virtus Cantalupo
Rescalda 1 - 1 Arnate
San Massimiliano Kolbe 5 - 2 Robur Legnano
28 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Arnate 2 - 2 Gallaratese
Beata Giuliana 2 - 1 Città di Samarate
Crennese 1 - 0 Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
Gorla Minore 3 - 0 Rescalda
Lonate Ceppino 2 - 0 Borsanese
Rescaldinese Calcio 2 - 2 Canazza Sant'Erasmo
Robur Legnano 1 - 1 Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo
Virtus Cantalupo 2 - 1 San Massimiliano Kolbe
29 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo 1 - 0 Virtus Cantalupo
Borsanese 1 - 2 Robur Legnano
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo 3 - 0 Rescaldinese Calcio
Canazza Sant'Erasmo 3 - 1 Beata Giuliana
Città di Samarate 0 - 3 Lonate Ceppino
Gallaratese 0 - 1 Gorla Minore
Rescalda 0 - 2 Crennese
San Massimiliano Kolbe 3 - 1 Arnate
30 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Arnate 0 - 3 Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo 4 - 1 Rescalda
Crennese 2 - 2 Gallaratese
Gorla Minore 2 - 2 San Massimiliano Kolbe
Lonate Ceppino 3 - 1 Canazza Sant'Erasmo
Rescaldinese Calcio 3 - 1 Beata Giuliana
Robur Legnano 3 - 1 Città di Samarate
Virtus Cantalupo 2 - 2 Borsanese
31 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo 1 - 0 Gorla Minore
Beata Giuliana 2 - 1 Lonate Ceppino
Borsanese 1 - 0 Arnate
Canazza Sant'Erasmo 2 - 1 Robur Legnano
Città di Samarate 3 - 2 Virtus Cantalupo
Gallaratese 1 - 0 Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
Rescaldinese Calcio 2 - 2 Rescalda
San Massimiliano Kolbe 0 - 4 Crennese
32 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Arnate 2 - 2 Città di Samarate
Calcio Lonate Pozzolo 5 - 0 San Massimiliano Kolbe
Crennese 2 - 2 Aurora Cerro M. Cantalupo
Gorla Minore 3 - 3 Borsanese
Lonate Ceppino 2 - 1 Rescaldinese Calcio
Rescalda 0 - 1 Gallaratese
Robur Legnano 1 - 1 Beata Giuliana
Virtus Cantalupo 3 - 2 Canazza Sant'Erasmo