Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (16-09-2017)
Abano 3 - 2 Liventina
Adriese 3 - 0 Delta Rovigo
Belluno 3 - 3 Calvi Noale
Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 3 Campodarsego
Clodiense 3 - 3 Tamai
Levico Terme 2 - 2 Union Feltre
Montebelluna 5 - 1 ArziChiampo
Trento 0 - 1 Dro Alto Garda
2 a Giornata (23-09-2017)
ArziChiampo 1 - 4 Trento
Calvi Noale 2 - 0 Montebelluna
Campodarsego 5 - 1 Levico Terme
Delta Rovigo 0 - 2 Abano
Dro Alto Garda 1 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
Liventina 5 - 1 Belluno
Tamai 4 - 0 Adriese
Union Feltre 1 - 1 Clodiense
3 a Giornata (30-09-2017)
Abano 4 - 2 Calvi Noale
Belluno 0 - 0 ArziChiampo
Cjarlins Muzane 3 - 2 Union Feltre
Clodiense 3 - 1 Adriese
Delta Rovigo 0 - 1 Liventina
Levico Terme 7 - 3 Tamai
Montebelluna 2 - 2 Dro Alto Garda
Trento 3 - 2 Campodarsego
4 a Giornata (07-10-2017)
Adriese 1 - 2 Cjarlins Muzane
ArziChiampo 0 - 4 Liventina
Calvi Noale 1 - 1 Delta Rovigo
Campodarsego 5 - 0 Belluno
Clodiense 3 - 1 Levico Terme
Dro Alto Garda 5 - 0 Abano
Tamai 2 - 2 Trento
Union Feltre 0 - 1 Montebelluna
5 a Giornata (14-10-2017)
Abano 1 - 0 ArziChiampo
Belluno 1 - 1 Dro Alto Garda
Cjarlins Muzane 1 - 1 Tamai
Delta Rovigo 3 - 2 Clodiense
Levico Terme 0 - 1 Adriese
Liventina 1 - 1 Calvi Noale
Montebelluna 3 - 4 Campodarsego
Trento 5 - 3 Union Feltre
6 a Giornata (21-10-2017)
Adriese 2 - 2 Montebelluna
ArziChiampo 1 - 2 Delta Rovigo
Campodarsego 2 - 1 Liventina
Clodiense 0 - 2 Trento
Dro Alto Garda 2 - 0 Calvi Noale
Levico Terme 3 - 4 Cjarlins Muzane
Tamai 1 - 2 Belluno
Union Feltre 4 - 3 Abano
7 a Giornata (28-10-2017)
Abano 2 - 1 Campodarsego
Belluno 0 - 3 Union Feltre
Calvi Noale 3 - 0 ArziChiampo
Cjarlins Muzane 1 - 0 Clodiense
Delta Rovigo 0 - 4 Levico Terme
Liventina 6 - 0 Dro Alto Garda
Montebelluna 2 - 4 Tamai
Trento 5 - 2 Adriese
8 a Giornata (04-11-2017)
Adriese 5 - 2 Abano
Campodarsego 4 - 0 ArziChiampo
Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Trento
Clodiense 2 - 1 Belluno
Dro Alto Garda 4 - 0 Delta Rovigo
Levico Terme 1 - 5 Montebelluna
Tamai 2 - 2 Liventina
Union Feltre 3 - 0 Calvi Noale
9 a Giornata (08-11-2017)
Abano 3 - 2 Tamai
ArziChiampo 2 - 4 Dro Alto Garda
Belluno 2 - 1 Adriese
Calvi Noale 1 - 1 Campodarsego
Delta Rovigo 1 - 2 Cjarlins Muzane
Liventina 3 - 0 Union Feltre
Montebelluna 1 - 1 Clodiense
Trento 2 - 1 Levico Terme
10 a Giornata (11-11-2017)
Adriese 2 - 2 Calvi Noale
Campodarsego 4 - 2 Delta Rovigo
Cjarlins Muzane 1 - 2 Belluno
Clodiense 2 - 2 Liventina
Levico Terme 4 - 2 Abano
Tamai 2 - 1 ArziChiampo
Trento 1 - 1 Montebelluna
Union Feltre 2 - 1 Dro Alto Garda
11 a Giornata (18-11-2017)
Abano 1 - 1 Clodiense
ArziChiampo 0 - 3 Union Feltre
Belluno 3 - 0 Levico Terme
Calvi Noale 1 - 1 Tamai
Delta Rovigo 0 - 1 Trento
Dro Alto Garda 1 - 4 Campodarsego
Liventina 4 - 1 Adriese
Montebelluna 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
12 a Giornata (25-11-2017)
Adriese 2 - 2 Dro Alto Garda
Cjarlins Muzane 2 - 0 Liventina
Clodiense 0 - 2 ArziChiampo
Levico Terme 2 - 1 Calvi Noale
Montebelluna 3 - 1 Belluno
Tamai 1 - 0 Campodarsego
Trento 5 - 1 Abano
Union Feltre 2 - 1 Delta Rovigo
13 a Giornata (02-12-2017)
Abano 4 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane
ArziChiampo 0 - 0 Adriese
Belluno 1 - 1 Trento
Calvi Noale 1 - 2 Clodiense
Campodarsego 3 - 2 Union Feltre
Delta Rovigo 0 - 2 Montebelluna
Dro Alto Garda 1 - 0 Tamai
Liventina 0 - 2 Levico Terme
14 a Giornata (09-12-2017)
Adriese 0 - 2 Union Feltre
Belluno 3 - 2 Abano
Cjarlins Muzane 1 - 1 ArziChiampo
Clodiense 2 - 4 Campodarsego
Levico Terme 1 - 0 Dro Alto Garda
Montebelluna 0 - 1 Liventina
Tamai 2 - 0 Delta Rovigo
Trento 0 - 1 Calvi Noale
15 a Giornata (16-12-2017)
Abano 0 - 0 Montebelluna
ArziChiampo 0 - 0 Levico Terme
Calvi Noale 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
Campodarsego 0 - 0 Adriese
Delta Rovigo 0 - 0 Belluno
Dro Alto Garda 0 - 0 Clodiense
Liventina 0 - 0 Trento
Union Feltre 0 - 0 Tamai
16 a Giornata (06-01-2018)
ArziChiampo 0 - 0 Montebelluna
Calvi Noale 0 - 0 Belluno
Campodarsego 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
Delta Rovigo 0 - 0 Adriese
Dro Alto Garda 0 - 0 Trento
Liventina 0 - 0 Abano
Tamai 0 - 0 Clodiense
Union Feltre 0 - 0 Levico Terme
17 a Giornata (13-01-2018)
Abano 0 - 0 Delta Rovigo
Adriese 0 - 0 Tamai
Belluno 0 - 0 Liventina
Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Dro Alto Garda
Clodiense 0 - 0 Union Feltre
Levico Terme 0 - 0 Campodarsego
Montebelluna 0 - 0 Calvi Noale
Trento 0 - 0 ArziChiampo
18 a Giornata (20-01-2018)
Adriese 0 - 0 Clodiense
ArziChiampo 0 - 0 Belluno
Calvi Noale 0 - 0 Abano
Campodarsego 0 - 0 Trento
Dro Alto Garda 0 - 0 Montebelluna
Liventina 0 - 0 Delta Rovigo
Tamai 0 - 0 Levico Terme
Union Feltre 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
19 a Giornata (27-01-2018)
Abano 0 - 0 Dro Alto Garda
Belluno 0 - 0 Campodarsego
Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Adriese
Delta Rovigo 0 - 0 Calvi Noale
Levico Terme 0 - 0 Clodiense
Liventina 0 - 0 ArziChiampo
Montebelluna 0 - 0 Union Feltre
Trento 0 - 0 Tamai
20 a Giornata (03-02-2018)
Adriese 0 - 0 Levico Terme
ArziChiampo 0 - 0 Abano
Calvi Noale 0 - 0 Liventina
Campodarsego 0 - 0 Montebelluna
Clodiense 0 - 0 Delta Rovigo
Dro Alto Garda 0 - 0 Belluno
Tamai 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
Union Feltre 0 - 0 Trento
21 a Giornata (10-02-2018)
Abano 0 - 0 Union Feltre
Belluno 0 - 0 Tamai
Calvi Noale 0 - 0 Dro Alto Garda
Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Levico Terme
Delta Rovigo 0 - 0 ArziChiampo
Liventina 0 - 0 Campodarsego
Montebelluna 0 - 0 Adriese
Trento 0 - 0 Clodiense
22 a Giornata (17-02-2018)
Adriese 0 - 0 Trento
ArziChiampo 0 - 0 Calvi Noale
Campodarsego 0 - 0 Abano
Clodiense 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
Dro Alto Garda 0 - 0 Liventina
Levico Terme 0 - 0 Delta Rovigo
Tamai 0 - 0 Montebelluna
Union Feltre 0 - 0 Belluno
23 a Giornata (24-02-2018)
Abano 0 - 0 Adriese
ArziChiampo 0 - 0 Campodarsego
Belluno 0 - 0 Clodiense
Calvi Noale 0 - 0 Union Feltre
Delta Rovigo 0 - 0 Dro Alto Garda
Liventina 0 - 0 Tamai
Montebelluna 0 - 0 Levico Terme
Trento 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
24 a Giornata (03-03-2018)
Adriese 0 - 0 Belluno
Campodarsego 0 - 0 Calvi Noale
Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Delta Rovigo
Clodiense 0 - 0 Montebelluna
Dro Alto Garda 0 - 0 ArziChiampo
Levico Terme 0 - 0 Trento
Tamai 0 - 0 Abano
Union Feltre 0 - 0 Liventina
25 a Giornata (17-03-2018)
Abano 0 - 0 Levico Terme
ArziChiampo 0 - 0 Tamai
Belluno 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
Calvi Noale 0 - 0 Adriese
Delta Rovigo 0 - 0 Campodarsego
Dro Alto Garda 0 - 0 Union Feltre
Liventina 0 - 0 Clodiense
Montebelluna 0 - 0 Trento
26 a Giornata (24-03-2018)
Adriese 0 - 0 Liventina
Campodarsego 0 - 0 Dro Alto Garda
Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Montebelluna
Clodiense 0 - 0 Abano
Levico Terme 0 - 0 Belluno
Tamai 0 - 0 Calvi Noale
Trento 0 - 0 Delta Rovigo
Union Feltre 0 - 0 ArziChiampo
27 a Giornata (30-03-2018)
Abano 0 - 0 Trento
ArziChiampo 0 - 0 Clodiense
Belluno 0 - 0 Montebelluna
Calvi Noale 0 - 0 Levico Terme
Campodarsego 0 - 0 Tamai
Delta Rovigo 0 - 0 Union Feltre
Dro Alto Garda 0 - 0 Adriese
Liventina 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
28 a Giornata (07-04-2018)
Adriese 0 - 0 ArziChiampo
Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Abano
Clodiense 0 - 0 Calvi Noale
Levico Terme 0 - 0 Liventina
Montebelluna 0 - 0 Delta Rovigo
Tamai 0 - 0 Dro Alto Garda
Trento 0 - 0 Belluno
Union Feltre 0 - 0 Campodarsego
29 a Giornata (14-04-2018)
Abano 0 - 0 Belluno
ArziChiampo 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
Calvi Noale 0 - 0 Trento
Campodarsego 0 - 0 Clodiense
Delta Rovigo 0 - 0 Tamai
Dro Alto Garda 0 - 0 Levico Terme
Liventina 0 - 0 Montebelluna
Union Feltre 0 - 0 Adriese
30 a Giornata (21-04-2018)
Adriese 0 - 0 Campodarsego
Belluno 0 - 0 Delta Rovigo
Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Calvi Noale
Clodiense 0 - 0 Dro Alto Garda
Levico Terme 0 - 0 ArziChiampo
Montebelluna 0 - 0 Abano
Tamai 0 - 0 Union Feltre
Trento 0 - 0 Liventina