Prossima partita

8 a Giornata 22-10-2017

Solierese

Solierese
S.Felice

S.Felice

Loading...
03-09-2017 Casalgrandese 0 - 1 S.Felice
10-09-2017 S.Felice 0 - 1 Pallavicino
17-09-2017 Fiorano 2 - 0 S.Felice
24-09-2017 S.Felice - Sanmichelese Sassuolo
01-10-2017 Agazzanese 1 - 1 S.Felice
08-10-2017 S.Felice 2 - 2 Bibbiano San Polo
15-10-2017 S.Felice 1 - 5 Axys Zola
22-10-2017 Solierese - S.Felice
29-10-2017 S.Felice - Virtus Castelfranco
01-11-2017 S.Agostino - S.Felice
05-11-2017 S.Felice - Rosselli Mutina
12-11-2017 Bagnolese - S.Felice
19-11-2017 S.Felice - Nibbiano e Valtidone
26-11-2017 Rolo - S.Felice
03-12-2017 S.Felice - Fidentina
10-12-2017 Folgore Rubiera - S.Felice
17-12-2017 S.Felice - Salsomaggiore
07-01-2018 S.Felice - Casalgrandese
14-01-2018 Pallavicino - S.Felice
21-01-2018 S.Felice - Fiorano
28-01-2018 Sanmichelese Sassuolo - S.Felice
04-02-2018 S.Felice - Agazzanese
11-02-2018 Bibbiano San Polo - S.Felice
18-02-2018 Axys Zola - S.Felice
25-02-2018 S.Felice - Solierese
04-03-2018 Virtus Castelfranco - S.Felice
11-03-2018 S.Felice - S.Agostino
18-03-2018 Rosselli Mutina - S.Felice
25-03-2018 S.Felice - Bagnolese
08-04-2018 Nibbiano e Valtidone - S.Felice
15-04-2018 S.Felice - Rolo
22-04-2018 Fidentina - S.Felice
29-04-2018 S.Felice - Folgore Rubiera
06-05-2018 Salsomaggiore - S.Felice

Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

Squadra pt. g v n p gf gs
1 Axys Zola 15 6 5 0 1 12 7
2 Solierese 14 6 4 2 0 9 3
3 Bagnolese 12 6 3 3 0 10 4
4 Virtus Castelfranco 12 6 3 3 0 9 3
5 Sanmichelese Sassuolo 12 6 3 3 0 7 1
6 Rosselli Mutina 11 6 3 2 1 10 5
7 Folgore Rubiera 10 6 2 4 0 7 5
8 Rolo 8 6 2 2 2 7 5
9 Nibbiano e Valtidone 8 6 2 2 2 8 7
10 S.Agostino 8 6 2 2 2 7 7
11 Fiorano 8 6 2 2 2 7 7
12 Pallavicino 7 6 2 1 3 6 6
13 Agazzanese 5 6 1 2 3 3 6
14 Bibbiano San Polo 5 6 1 2 3 4 8
15 S.Felice 5 6 1 2 3 5 11
16 Fidentina 3 6 1 0 5 3 8
17 Casalgrandese 1 6 0 1 5 4 13
18 Salsomaggiore 1 6 0 1 5 1 13
Squadra pt. g v n p gf gs
1 Axys Zola 15 2 2 0 0 5 3
2 Solierese 14 2 2 0 0 3 0
3 Bagnolese 12 2 2 0 0 5 1
4 Virtus Castelfranco 12 2 1 1 0 2 0
5 Sanmichelese Sassuolo 12 4 3 1 0 7 1
6 Rosselli Mutina 11 2 2 0 0 4 1
7 Folgore Rubiera 10 4 2 2 0 4 2
8 Rolo 8 3 1 2 0 2 1
9 Nibbiano e Valtidone 8 2 1 1 0 3 1
10 S.Agostino 8 2 0 2 0 4 4
11 Fiorano 8 4 1 1 2 3 5
12 Pallavicino 7 4 1 1 2 4 4
13 Agazzanese 5 4 0 2 2 2 5
14 Bibbiano San Polo 5 3 0 1 2 1 4
15 S.Felice 5 3 0 1 2 3 8
16 Fidentina 3 3 1 0 2 2 3
17 Casalgrandese 1 4 0 1 3 4 8
18 Salsomaggiore 1 4 0 1 3 1 9
Squadra pt. g v n p gf gs
1 Axys Zola 15 4 3 0 1 7 4
2 Solierese 14 4 2 2 0 6 3
3 Bagnolese 12 4 1 3 0 5 3
4 Virtus Castelfranco 12 4 2 2 0 7 3
5 Sanmichelese Sassuolo 12 2 0 2 0 0 0
6 Rosselli Mutina 11 4 1 2 1 6 4
7 Folgore Rubiera 10 2 0 2 0 3 3
8 Rolo 8 3 1 0 2 5 4
9 Nibbiano e Valtidone 8 4 1 1 2 5 6
10 S.Agostino 8 4 2 0 2 3 3
11 Fiorano 8 2 1 1 0 4 2
12 Pallavicino 7 2 1 0 1 2 2
13 Agazzanese 5 2 1 0 1 1 1
14 Bibbiano San Polo 5 3 1 1 1 3 4
15 S.Felice 5 3 1 1 1 2 3
16 Fidentina 3 3 0 0 3 1 5
17 Casalgrandese 1 2 0 0 2 0 5
18 Salsomaggiore 1 2 0 0 2 0 4
Statistiche veloci 2017-2018

S.Felice

7° giornata giocata
5 Punti
15° Classifica
Goal segnati: 5 Vittorie 1
Goal subiti: 11 Pareggi: 2
Differenza reti: -6 Perse: 3