Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (03-09-2017)
Casalgrandese 0 - 1 S.Felice
Fidentina 0 - 1 S.Agostino
Fiorano 0 - 1 Agazzanese
Folgore Rubiera 1 - 1 Virtus Castelfranco
Nibbiano e Valtidone 1 - 1 Bagnolese
Pallavicino 0 - 1 Bibbiano San Polo
PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo 3 - 0 Axys Zola
Rolo 1 - 0 Rosselli Mutina
Salsomaggiore 1 - 3 Solierese
2 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Agazzanese 0 - 0 PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo
Axys Zola 3 - 2 Nibbiano e Valtidone
Bagnolese 2 - 1 Rolo
Bibbiano San Polo 0 - 2 Fiorano
Rosselli Mutina 2 - 0 Fidentina
S.Agostino 2 - 2 Folgore Rubiera
S.Felice 0 - 1 Pallavicino
Solierese 2 - 0 Casalgrandese
Virtus Castelfranco 2 - 0 Salsomaggiore
3 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Agazzanese 0 - 1 Axys Zola
Casalgrandese 0 - 2 Virtus Castelfranco
Fidentina 0 - 2 Bagnolese
Fiorano 2 - 0 S.Felice
Folgore Rubiera 1 - 1 Rosselli Mutina
Pallavicino 0 - 1 Solierese
PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo 2 - 0 Bibbiano San Polo
Rolo 0 - 0 Nibbiano e Valtidone
Salsomaggiore 0 - 2 S.Agostino
4 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Axys Zola 2 - 1 Rolo
Bagnolese 0 - 0 Folgore Rubiera
Bibbiano San Polo 0 - 3 Agazzanese
Nibbiano e Valtidone 1 - 0 Fidentina
Rosselli Mutina 1 - 0 Salsomaggiore
S.Agostino 4 - 2 Casalgrandese
S.Felice 0 - 0 PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo
Solierese 1 - 2 Fiorano
Virtus Castelfranco 0 - 0 Pallavicino
5 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Agazzanese 1 - 1 S.Felice
Bibbiano San Polo 0 - 1 Axys Zola
Casalgrandese 2 - 2 Rosselli Mutina
Fidentina 2 - 0 Rolo
Fiorano 1 - 1 Virtus Castelfranco
Folgore Rubiera 1 - 0 Nibbiano e Valtidone
Pallavicino 2 - 0 S.Agostino
PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo 1 - 1 Solierese
Salsomaggiore 0 - 0 Bagnolese
6 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Axys Zola 2 - 1 Fidentina
Bagnolese 3 - 0 Casalgrandese
Nibbiano e Valtidone 2 - 0 Salsomaggiore
Rolo 1 - 1 Folgore Rubiera
Rosselli Mutina 2 - 1 Pallavicino
S.Agostino 2 - 2 Fiorano
S.Felice 2 - 2 Bibbiano San Polo
Solierese 1 - 0 Agazzanese
Virtus Castelfranco 0 - 0 PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo
7 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Agazzanese 1 - 3 Virtus Castelfranco
Bibbiano San Polo 1 - 1 Solierese
Casalgrandese 2 - 3 Nibbiano e Valtidone
Fiorano 0 - 3 Rosselli Mutina
Folgore Rubiera 1 - 0 Fidentina
Pallavicino 2 - 2 Bagnolese
PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo 1 - 0 S.Agostino
S.Felice 1 - 5 Axys Zola
Salsomaggiore 0 - 4 Rolo
8 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Axys Zola 3 - 1 Folgore Rubiera
Bagnolese 3 - 0 Fiorano
Fidentina 1 - 1 Salsomaggiore
Nibbiano e Valtidone 0 - 3 Pallavicino
Rolo 4 - 1 Casalgrandese
Rosselli Mutina 2 - 3 PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo
S.Agostino 0 - 1 Agazzanese
Solierese 1 - 0 S.Felice
Virtus Castelfranco 3 - 0 Bibbiano San Polo
9 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Agazzanese 2 - 2 Rosselli Mutina
Bibbiano San Polo 0 - 1 S.Agostino
Casalgrandese 1 - 2 Fidentina
Fiorano 2 - 1 Nibbiano e Valtidone
Pallavicino 0 - 1 Rolo
PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo 1 - 1 Bagnolese
S.Felice 0 - 2 Virtus Castelfranco
Salsomaggiore 0 - 1 Folgore Rubiera
Solierese 1 - 1 Axys Zola
10 a Giornata (01-11-2017)
Axys Zola 1 - 0 Salsomaggiore
Bagnolese 1 - 1 Agazzanese
Fidentina 0 - 0 Pallavicino
Folgore Rubiera 6 - 0 Casalgrandese
Nibbiano e Valtidone 3 - 0 PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo
Rolo 2 - 0 Fiorano
Rosselli Mutina 1 - 1 Bibbiano San Polo
S.Agostino 0 - 2 S.Felice
Virtus Castelfranco 3 - 0 Solierese
11 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Agazzanese 3 - 2 Nibbiano e Valtidone
Bibbiano San Polo 1 - 0 Bagnolese
Casalgrandese 2 - 0 Salsomaggiore
Fiorano 3 - 1 Fidentina
Pallavicino 2 - 4 Folgore Rubiera
PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo 1 - 2 Rolo
S.Felice 0 - 1 Rosselli Mutina
Solierese 1 - 1 S.Agostino
Virtus Castelfranco 0 - 0 Axys Zola
12 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Axys Zola 1 - 0 Casalgrandese
Bagnolese 3 - 1 S.Felice
Fidentina 1 - 2 PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo
Folgore Rubiera 2 - 1 Fiorano
Nibbiano e Valtidone 3 - 1 Bibbiano San Polo
Rolo 2 - 2 Agazzanese
Rosselli Mutina 1 - 1 Solierese
S.Agostino 0 - 2 Virtus Castelfranco
Salsomaggiore 1 - 2 Pallavicino
13 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Agazzanese 4 - 1 Fidentina
Bibbiano San Polo 2 - 3 Rolo
Fiorano 2 - 2 Salsomaggiore
Pallavicino 2 - 1 Casalgrandese
PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo 3 - 0 Folgore Rubiera
S.Agostino 0 - 1 Axys Zola
S.Felice 1 - 1 Nibbiano e Valtidone
Solierese 0 - 2 Bagnolese
Virtus Castelfranco 2 - 3 Rosselli Mutina
14 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Axys Zola 1 - 1 Pallavicino
Bagnolese 2 - 1 Virtus Castelfranco
Casalgrandese 1 - 1 Fiorano
Fidentina 3 - 0 Bibbiano San Polo
Folgore Rubiera 3 - 0 Agazzanese
Nibbiano e Valtidone 6 - 0 Solierese
Rolo 1 - 1 S.Felice
Rosselli Mutina 3 - 0 S.Agostino
Salsomaggiore 1 - 0 PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo
15 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Agazzanese 2 - 3 Salsomaggiore
Bibbiano San Polo 1 - 1 Folgore Rubiera
Fiorano 2 - 0 Pallavicino
PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo 4 - 0 Casalgrandese
Rosselli Mutina 2 - 0 Axys Zola
S.Agostino 0 - 4 Bagnolese
S.Felice 2 - 1 Fidentina
Solierese 0 - 1 Rolo
Virtus Castelfranco 2 - 1 Nibbiano e Valtidone
16 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Bagnolese 0 - 0 Rosselli Mutina
Casalgrandese 0 - 0 Agazzanese
Fidentina 0 - 0 Solierese
Fiorano 0 - 0 Axys Zola
Folgore Rubiera 0 - 0 S.Felice
Nibbiano e Valtidone 0 - 0 S.Agostino
Pallavicino 0 - 0 PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo
Rolo 0 - 0 Virtus Castelfranco
Salsomaggiore 0 - 0 Bibbiano San Polo
17 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Agazzanese 0 - 0 Pallavicino
Axys Zola 0 - 0 Bagnolese
Bibbiano San Polo 0 - 0 Casalgrandese
PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo 0 - 0 Fiorano
Rosselli Mutina 0 - 0 Nibbiano e Valtidone
S.Agostino 0 - 0 Rolo
S.Felice 0 - 0 Salsomaggiore
Solierese 0 - 0 Folgore Rubiera
Virtus Castelfranco 0 - 0 Fidentina
18 a Giornata (07-01-2018)
Agazzanese 0 - 0 Fiorano
Axys Zola 0 - 0 PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo
Bagnolese 0 - 0 Nibbiano e Valtidone
Bibbiano San Polo 0 - 0 Pallavicino
Rosselli Mutina 0 - 0 Rolo
S.Agostino 0 - 0 Fidentina
S.Felice 0 - 0 Casalgrandese
Solierese 0 - 0 Salsomaggiore
Virtus Castelfranco 0 - 0 Folgore Rubiera
19 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Casalgrandese 0 - 0 Solierese
Fidentina 0 - 0 Rosselli Mutina
Fiorano 0 - 0 Bibbiano San Polo
Folgore Rubiera 0 - 0 S.Agostino
Nibbiano e Valtidone 0 - 0 Axys Zola
Pallavicino 0 - 0 S.Felice
PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo 0 - 0 Agazzanese
Rolo 0 - 0 Bagnolese
Salsomaggiore 0 - 0 Virtus Castelfranco
20 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Axys Zola 0 - 0 Agazzanese
Bagnolese 0 - 0 Fidentina
Bibbiano San Polo 0 - 0 PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo
Nibbiano e Valtidone 0 - 0 Rolo
Rosselli Mutina 0 - 0 Folgore Rubiera
S.Agostino 0 - 0 Salsomaggiore
S.Felice 0 - 0 Fiorano
Solierese 0 - 0 Pallavicino
Virtus Castelfranco 0 - 0 Casalgrandese
21 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Agazzanese 0 - 0 Bibbiano San Polo
Casalgrandese 0 - 0 S.Agostino
Fidentina 0 - 0 Nibbiano e Valtidone
Fiorano 0 - 0 Solierese
Folgore Rubiera 0 - 0 Bagnolese
Pallavicino 0 - 0 Virtus Castelfranco
PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo 0 - 0 S.Felice
Rolo 0 - 0 Axys Zola
Salsomaggiore 0 - 0 Rosselli Mutina
22 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Axys Zola 0 - 0 Bibbiano San Polo
Bagnolese 0 - 0 Salsomaggiore
Nibbiano e Valtidone 0 - 0 Folgore Rubiera
Rolo 0 - 0 Fidentina
Rosselli Mutina 0 - 0 Casalgrandese
S.Agostino 0 - 0 Pallavicino
S.Felice 0 - 0 Agazzanese
Solierese 0 - 0 PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo
Virtus Castelfranco 0 - 0 Fiorano
23 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Agazzanese 0 - 0 Solierese
Bibbiano San Polo 0 - 0 S.Felice
Casalgrandese 0 - 0 Bagnolese
Fidentina 0 - 0 Axys Zola
Fiorano 0 - 0 S.Agostino
Folgore Rubiera 0 - 0 Rolo
Pallavicino 0 - 0 Rosselli Mutina
PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo 0 - 0 Virtus Castelfranco
Salsomaggiore 0 - 0 Nibbiano e Valtidone
24 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Axys Zola 0 - 0 S.Felice
Bagnolese 0 - 0 Pallavicino
Fidentina 0 - 0 Folgore Rubiera
Nibbiano e Valtidone 0 - 0 Casalgrandese
Rolo 0 - 0 Salsomaggiore
Rosselli Mutina 0 - 0 Fiorano
S.Agostino 0 - 0 PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo
Solierese 0 - 0 Bibbiano San Polo
Virtus Castelfranco 0 - 0 Agazzanese
25 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Agazzanese 0 - 0 S.Agostino
Bibbiano San Polo 0 - 0 Virtus Castelfranco
Casalgrandese 0 - 0 Rolo
Fiorano 0 - 0 Bagnolese
Folgore Rubiera 0 - 0 Axys Zola
Pallavicino 0 - 0 Nibbiano e Valtidone
PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo 0 - 0 Rosselli Mutina
S.Felice 0 - 0 Solierese
Salsomaggiore 0 - 0 Fidentina
26 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Axys Zola 0 - 0 Solierese
Bagnolese 0 - 0 PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo
Fidentina 0 - 0 Casalgrandese
Folgore Rubiera 0 - 0 Salsomaggiore
Nibbiano e Valtidone 0 - 0 Fiorano
Rolo 0 - 0 Pallavicino
Rosselli Mutina 0 - 0 Agazzanese
S.Agostino 0 - 0 Bibbiano San Polo
Virtus Castelfranco 0 - 0 S.Felice
27 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Agazzanese 0 - 0 Bagnolese
Bibbiano San Polo 0 - 0 Rosselli Mutina
Casalgrandese 0 - 0 Folgore Rubiera
Fiorano 0 - 0 Rolo
Pallavicino 0 - 0 Fidentina
PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo 0 - 0 Nibbiano e Valtidone
S.Felice 0 - 0 S.Agostino
Salsomaggiore 0 - 0 Axys Zola
Solierese 0 - 0 Virtus Castelfranco
28 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Axys Zola 0 - 0 Virtus Castelfranco
Bagnolese 0 - 0 Bibbiano San Polo
Fidentina 0 - 0 Fiorano
Folgore Rubiera 0 - 0 Pallavicino
Nibbiano e Valtidone 0 - 0 Agazzanese
Rolo 0 - 0 PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo
Rosselli Mutina 0 - 0 S.Felice
S.Agostino 0 - 0 Solierese
Salsomaggiore 0 - 0 Casalgrandese
29 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Agazzanese 0 - 0 Rolo
Bibbiano San Polo 0 - 0 Nibbiano e Valtidone
Casalgrandese 0 - 0 Axys Zola
Fiorano 0 - 0 Folgore Rubiera
Pallavicino 0 - 0 Salsomaggiore
PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo 0 - 0 Fidentina
S.Felice 0 - 0 Bagnolese
Solierese 0 - 0 Rosselli Mutina
Virtus Castelfranco 0 - 0 S.Agostino
30 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Axys Zola 0 - 0 S.Agostino
Bagnolese 0 - 0 Solierese
Casalgrandese 0 - 0 Pallavicino
Fidentina 0 - 0 Agazzanese
Folgore Rubiera 0 - 0 PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo
Nibbiano e Valtidone 0 - 0 S.Felice
Rolo 0 - 0 Bibbiano San Polo
Rosselli Mutina 0 - 0 Virtus Castelfranco
Salsomaggiore 0 - 0 Fiorano
31 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Agazzanese 0 - 0 Folgore Rubiera
Bibbiano San Polo 0 - 0 Fidentina
Fiorano 0 - 0 Casalgrandese
Pallavicino 0 - 0 Axys Zola
PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo 0 - 0 Salsomaggiore
S.Agostino 0 - 0 Rosselli Mutina
S.Felice 0 - 0 Rolo
Solierese 0 - 0 Nibbiano e Valtidone
Virtus Castelfranco 0 - 0 Bagnolese
32 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Axys Zola 0 - 0 Rosselli Mutina
Bagnolese 0 - 0 S.Agostino
Casalgrandese 0 - 0 PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo
Fidentina 0 - 0 S.Felice
Folgore Rubiera 0 - 0 Bibbiano San Polo
Nibbiano e Valtidone 0 - 0 Virtus Castelfranco
Pallavicino 0 - 0 Fiorano
Rolo 0 - 0 Solierese
Salsomaggiore 0 - 0 Agazzanese
33 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Agazzanese 0 - 0 Casalgrandese
Axys Zola 0 - 0 Fiorano
Bibbiano San Polo 0 - 0 Salsomaggiore
PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo 0 - 0 Pallavicino
Rosselli Mutina 0 - 0 Bagnolese
S.Agostino 0 - 0 Nibbiano e Valtidone
S.Felice 0 - 0 Folgore Rubiera
Solierese 0 - 0 Fidentina
Virtus Castelfranco 0 - 0 Rolo
34 a Giornata (06-05-2018)
Bagnolese 0 - 0 Axys Zola
Casalgrandese 0 - 0 Bibbiano San Polo
Fidentina 0 - 0 Virtus Castelfranco
Fiorano 0 - 0 PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo
Folgore Rubiera 0 - 0 Solierese
Nibbiano e Valtidone 0 - 0 Rosselli Mutina
Pallavicino 0 - 0 Agazzanese
Rolo 0 - 0 S.Agostino
Salsomaggiore 0 - 0 S.Felice