Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Caselle Landi 3 - 2 Sestese
Castello Ostiano 2 - 0 Stagnolmese F.A.
Gussola 1998 3 - 3 Grumulus
P.S.G. 3 - 0 Castelverde 1987
Robecco d'Oglio 2 - 1 G.S. Pescarolo
Sesto 2010 3 - 2 Martelli
5 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Corona 0 - 1 Sported Maris
9 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Pizzighettone 2 - 2 San Fiorano
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Castelverde 1987 2 - 1 Corona
Grumulus 0 - 3 Sesto 2010
Martelli 1 - 1 Pizzighettone
Robecco d'Oglio 4 - 2 P.S.G.
San Fiorano 2 - 2 Caselle Landi
Sestese 0 - 1 G.S. Pescarolo
Sported Maris 2 - 1 Castello Ostiano
Stagnolmese F.A. 2 - 0 Gussola 1998
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Caselle Landi 1 - 0 Martelli
Castelverde 1987 0 - 1 Sported Maris
Corona 0 - 2 Robecco d'Oglio
G.S. Pescarolo 4 - 1 San Fiorano
Gussola 1998 1 - 2 Castello Ostiano
P.S.G. 0 - 2 Sestese
Pizzighettone 1 - 2 Grumulus
Sesto 2010 1 - 1 Stagnolmese F.A.
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Castello Ostiano 1 - 1 Sesto 2010
Grumulus 2 - 0 Caselle Landi
Martelli 0 - 0 G.S. Pescarolo
Robecco d'Oglio 2 - 2 Castelverde 1987
San Fiorano 0 - 3 P.S.G.
Sestese 1 - 1 Corona
Sported Maris 0 - 0 Gussola 1998
Stagnolmese F.A. 3 - 2 Pizzighettone
6 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Caselle Landi 2 - 2 Stagnolmese F.A.
Castelverde 1987 0 - 1 Sestese
Corona 1 - 5 San Fiorano
G.S. Pescarolo 1 - 0 Grumulus
P.S.G. 5 - 0 Martelli
Pizzighettone 2 - 2 Castello Ostiano
Robecco d'Oglio 2 - 0 Sported Maris
Sesto 2010 5 - 1 Gussola 1998
7 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Castello Ostiano 0 - 1 Caselle Landi
Grumulus 1 - 1 P.S.G.
Gussola 1998 1 - 3 Pizzighettone
Martelli 5 - 5 Corona
San Fiorano 0 - 2 Castelverde 1987
Sported Maris 3 - 2 Sesto 2010
Stagnolmese F.A. 0 - 0 G.S. Pescarolo
11 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Sestese 2 - 0 Robecco d'Oglio
8 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Caselle Landi 1 - 0 Gussola 1998
Castelverde 1987 2 - 1 Martelli
Corona 0 - 2 Grumulus
G.S. Pescarolo 3 - 1 Castello Ostiano
P.S.G. 3 - 1 Stagnolmese F.A.
Pizzighettone 1 - 0 Sesto 2010
Robecco d'Oglio 1 - 3 San Fiorano
Sestese 3 - 2 Sported Maris
10 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Castello Ostiano 1 - 1 P.S.G.
Grumulus 3 - 1 Castelverde 1987
Gussola 1998 0 - 2 G.S. Pescarolo
Martelli 0 - 3 Robecco d'Oglio
San Fiorano 1 - 2 Sestese
Sesto 2010 0 - 0 Caselle Landi
Sported Maris 3 - 2 Pizzighettone
Stagnolmese F.A. 0 - 1 Corona
12 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Caselle Landi 1 - 1 Pizzighettone
Castelverde 1987 2 - 2 Stagnolmese F.A.
Corona 2 - 1 Castello Ostiano
G.S. Pescarolo 0 - 0 Sesto 2010
P.S.G. 0 - 0 Gussola 1998
Robecco d'Oglio 5 - 2 Grumulus
San Fiorano 0 - 7 Sported Maris
Sestese 1 - 0 Martelli
13 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Castello Ostiano 0 - 2 Castelverde 1987
Grumulus 1 - 2 Sestese
Gussola 1998 1 - 1 Corona
Martelli 1 - 2 San Fiorano
Pizzighettone 1 - 1 G.S. Pescarolo
Sesto 2010 1 - 2 P.S.G.
Sported Maris 3 - 1 Caselle Landi
Stagnolmese F.A. 1 - 1 Robecco d'Oglio
14 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Castelverde 1987 0 - 2 Gussola 1998
Corona 1 - 1 Sesto 2010
G.S. Pescarolo 0 - 0 Caselle Landi
Martelli 3 - 5 Sported Maris
P.S.G. 3 - 0 Pizzighettone
Robecco d'Oglio 3 - 1 Castello Ostiano
San Fiorano 0 - 2 Grumulus
Sestese 3 - 1 Stagnolmese F.A.
15 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Caselle Landi 2 - 3 P.S.G.
Castello Ostiano 2 - 3 Sestese
Grumulus 2 - 1 Martelli
Gussola 1998 4 - 1 Robecco d'Oglio
Pizzighettone 2 - 2 Corona
Sesto 2010 0 - 1 Castelverde 1987
Sported Maris 1 - 0 G.S. Pescarolo
Stagnolmese F.A. 3 - 0 San Fiorano
16 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Castelverde 1987 1 - 4 Pizzighettone
Corona 1 - 3 Caselle Landi
Grumulus 1 - 2 Sported Maris
Martelli 2 - 2 Stagnolmese F.A.
P.S.G. 1 - 0 G.S. Pescarolo
Robecco d'Oglio 4 - 2 Sesto 2010
San Fiorano 2 - 2 Castello Ostiano
Sestese 5 - 0 Gussola 1998
17 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Caselle Landi 1 - 2 Castelverde 1987
Castello Ostiano 2 - 3 Martelli
G.S. Pescarolo 2 - 0 Corona
Gussola 1998 1 - 1 San Fiorano
P.S.G. 2 - 1 Sported Maris
Pizzighettone 0 - 2 Robecco d'Oglio
Stagnolmese F.A. 0 - 1 Grumulus
21 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Sesto 2010 0 - 0 Sestese
18 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Castelverde 1987 1 - 0 G.S. Pescarolo
Corona 1 - 3 P.S.G.
Grumulus 1 - 1 Castello Ostiano
Martelli 1 - 2 Gussola 1998
Robecco d'Oglio 3 - 0 Caselle Landi
San Fiorano 1 - 1 Sesto 2010
Sestese 4 - 1 Pizzighettone
Sported Maris 1 - 2 Stagnolmese F.A.
19 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Castelverde 1987 2 - 2 P.S.G.
G.S. Pescarolo 1 - 3 Robecco d'Oglio
Grumulus 4 - 2 Gussola 1998
Martelli 0 - 3 Sesto 2010
San Fiorano 5 - 0 Pizzighettone
Sported Maris 2 - 0 Corona
Stagnolmese F.A. 1 - 1 Castello Ostiano
23 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Sestese 3 - 1 Caselle Landi
20 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Caselle Landi 1 - 2 San Fiorano
Castello Ostiano 2 - 5 Sported Maris
Corona 3 - 2 Castelverde 1987
G.S. Pescarolo 0 - 1 Sestese
Gussola 1998 2 - 0 Stagnolmese F.A.
P.S.G. 2 - 2 Robecco d'Oglio
Pizzighettone 2 - 3 Martelli
Sesto 2010 1 - 3 Grumulus
22 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Castello Ostiano 2 - 2 Gussola 1998
Grumulus 1 - 0 Pizzighettone
Martelli 2 - 4 Caselle Landi
Robecco d'Oglio 4 - 1 Corona
San Fiorano 1 - 2 G.S. Pescarolo
Sestese 0 - 2 P.S.G.
Sported Maris 2 - 0 Castelverde 1987
Stagnolmese F.A. 0 - 2 Sesto 2010
24 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Caselle Landi 2 - 2 Grumulus
Castelverde 1987 1 - 1 Robecco d'Oglio
Corona 0 - 1 Sestese
G.S. Pescarolo 1 - 1 Martelli
Gussola 1998 2 - 3 Sported Maris
P.S.G. 4 - 0 San Fiorano
Pizzighettone 6 - 1 Stagnolmese F.A.
Sesto 2010 1 - 0 Castello Ostiano
25 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Castello Ostiano 4 - 2 Pizzighettone
Grumulus 1 - 3 G.S. Pescarolo
Gussola 1998 1 - 2 Sesto 2010
Martelli 2 - 3 P.S.G.
San Fiorano 1 - 0 Corona
Sestese 2 - 1 Castelverde 1987
Sported Maris 0 - 1 Robecco d'Oglio
Stagnolmese F.A. 0 - 2 Caselle Landi
26 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Caselle Landi 3 - 2 Castello Ostiano
Castelverde 1987 3 - 0 San Fiorano
Corona 2 - 2 Martelli
G.S. Pescarolo 3 - 1 Stagnolmese F.A.
P.S.G. 1 - 0 Grumulus
Pizzighettone 3 - 0 Gussola 1998
Robecco d'Oglio 4 - 0 Sestese
Sesto 2010 1 - 1 Sported Maris
27 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Castello Ostiano 1 - 1 G.S. Pescarolo
Grumulus 4 - 1 Corona
Gussola 1998 1 - 2 Caselle Landi
Martelli 1 - 1 Castelverde 1987
San Fiorano 1 - 3 Robecco d'Oglio
Sesto 2010 2 - 1 Pizzighettone
Sported Maris 1 - 1 Sestese
Stagnolmese F.A. 0 - 1 P.S.G.
28 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Caselle Landi 0 - 0 Sesto 2010
Castelverde 1987 0 - 0 Grumulus
Corona 0 - 0 Stagnolmese F.A.
G.S. Pescarolo 0 - 0 Gussola 1998
P.S.G. 0 - 0 Castello Ostiano
Pizzighettone 0 - 0 Sported Maris
Robecco d'Oglio 0 - 0 Martelli
Sestese 0 - 0 San Fiorano
29 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Castello Ostiano 2 - 0 Corona
Grumulus 0 - 2 Robecco d'Oglio
Gussola 1998 0 - 1 P.S.G.
Martelli 4 - 4 Sestese
Pizzighettone 2 - 2 Caselle Landi
Sesto 2010 3 - 0 G.S. Pescarolo
Sported Maris 2 - 1 San Fiorano
Stagnolmese F.A. 0 - 2 Castelverde 1987
30 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Caselle Landi 1 - 4 Sported Maris
Castelverde 1987 1 - 3 Castello Ostiano
Corona 3 - 3 Gussola 1998
G.S. Pescarolo 2 - 2 Pizzighettone
P.S.G. 4 - 0 Sesto 2010
Robecco d'Oglio 3 - 0 Stagnolmese F.A.
San Fiorano 2 - 1 Martelli
Sestese 1 - 1 Grumulus
31 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Caselle Landi 0 - 1 G.S. Pescarolo
Castello Ostiano 1 - 0 Robecco d'Oglio
Grumulus 2 - 2 San Fiorano
Gussola 1998 1 - 1 Castelverde 1987
Pizzighettone 1 - 2 P.S.G.
Sesto 2010 0 - 1 Corona
Sported Maris 3 - 0 Martelli
Stagnolmese F.A. 0 - 1 Sestese
32 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Castelverde 1987 3 - 0 Sesto 2010
Corona 3 - 0 Pizzighettone
G.S. Pescarolo 1 - 0 Sported Maris
Martelli 1 - 1 Grumulus
P.S.G. 1 - 0 Caselle Landi
Robecco d'Oglio 1 - 0 Gussola 1998
San Fiorano 3 - 2 Stagnolmese F.A.
Sestese 1 - 0 Castello Ostiano
33 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Caselle Landi 0 - 1 Corona
Castello Ostiano 1 - 1 San Fiorano
G.S. Pescarolo 0 - 0 P.S.G.
Gussola 1998 0 - 1 Sestese
Pizzighettone 0 - 2 Castelverde 1987
Sesto 2010 2 - 1 Robecco d'Oglio
Sported Maris 3 - 1 Grumulus
Stagnolmese F.A. 1 - 5 Martelli
34 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Castelverde 1987 1 - 1 Caselle Landi
Corona 3 - 3 G.S. Pescarolo
Grumulus 4 - 0 Stagnolmese F.A.
Martelli 2 - 2 Castello Ostiano
Robecco d'Oglio 2 - 3 Pizzighettone
San Fiorano 2 - 1 Gussola 1998
Sestese 1 - 1 Sesto 2010
Sported Maris 0 - 0 P.S.G.
35 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Caselle Landi 1 - 3 Robecco d'Oglio
Castello Ostiano 1 - 3 Grumulus
G.S. Pescarolo 1 - 2 Castelverde 1987
Gussola 1998 1 - 2 Martelli
P.S.G. 1 - 0 Corona
Pizzighettone 1 - 4 Sestese
Sesto 2010 0 - 0 San Fiorano
Stagnolmese F.A. 0 - 1 Sported Maris