Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Atletico Dello 1 - 1 Villaclarense
Aurora Travagliato 0 - 1 Nuova A.C. San Paolo
Borgosatollo 3 - 1 Real Ghedi
Ghedi 1978 3 - 0 Barbariga
Montirone 1 - 2 Remedello Calcio
Or. Pompiano 0 - 2 Virtus Manerbio
Quinzanese 2 - 1 Oratorio Lograto
Verolavecchia 3 - 2 Atletiko Bagnolo
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Atletiko Bagnolo 3 - 0 Or. Pompiano
Barbariga 1 - 6 Quinzanese
Montirone 2 - 2 Real Ghedi
Nuova A.C. San Paolo 1 - 1 Ghedi 1978
Oratorio Lograto 1 - 1 Borgosatollo
Remedello Calcio 2 - 2 Verolavecchia
Villaclarense 0 - 1 Aurora Travagliato
Virtus Manerbio 2 - 1 Atletico Dello
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Atletiko Bagnolo 0 - 0 Virtus Manerbio
Aurora Travagliato 0 - 2 Atletico Dello
Borgosatollo 8 - 2 Barbariga
Ghedi 1978 2 - 1 Villaclarense
Montirone 2 - 1 Oratorio Lograto
Or. Pompiano 1 - 0 Remedello Calcio
Quinzanese 1 - 0 Nuova A.C. San Paolo
Verolavecchia 2 - 1 Real Ghedi
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Atletico Dello 3 - 1 Ghedi 1978
Barbariga 0 - 2 Montirone
Nuova A.C. San Paolo 1 - 4 Borgosatollo
Oratorio Lograto 2 - 3 Verolavecchia
Real Ghedi 2 - 4 Or. Pompiano
Remedello Calcio 1 - 3 Atletiko Bagnolo
Villaclarense 1 - 1 Quinzanese
Virtus Manerbio 1 - 2 Aurora Travagliato
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Atletiko Bagnolo 2 - 0 Real Ghedi
Borgosatollo 5 - 1 Villaclarense
Ghedi 1978 1 - 0 Aurora Travagliato
Montirone 3 - 3 Nuova A.C. San Paolo
Or. Pompiano 2 - 1 Oratorio Lograto
Quinzanese 4 - 0 Atletico Dello
Remedello Calcio 3 - 1 Virtus Manerbio
Verolavecchia 0 - 0 Barbariga
6 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Atletico Dello 1 - 1 Borgosatollo
Aurora Travagliato 0 - 2 Quinzanese
Barbariga 2 - 1 Or. Pompiano
Nuova A.C. San Paolo 2 - 2 Verolavecchia
Oratorio Lograto 0 - 0 Atletiko Bagnolo
Real Ghedi 2 - 4 Remedello Calcio
Villaclarense 5 - 4 Montirone
Virtus Manerbio 2 - 2 Ghedi 1978
7 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Atletiko Bagnolo 3 - 0 Barbariga
Borgosatollo 4 - 0 Aurora Travagliato
Montirone 0 - 3 Atletico Dello
Or. Pompiano 1 - 1 Nuova A.C. San Paolo
Quinzanese 3 - 1 Ghedi 1978
Remedello Calcio 2 - 1 Oratorio Lograto
Verolavecchia 2 - 1 Villaclarense
Virtus Manerbio 0 - 0 Real Ghedi
8 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Atletico Dello 2 - 0 Verolavecchia
Aurora Travagliato 1 - 2 Montirone
Barbariga 0 - 0 Remedello Calcio
Ghedi 1978 0 - 3 Borgosatollo
Nuova A.C. San Paolo 1 - 2 Atletiko Bagnolo
Oratorio Lograto 4 - 1 Real Ghedi
Villaclarense 2 - 1 Or. Pompiano
Virtus Manerbio 1 - 2 Quinzanese
9 a Giornata (01-11-2017)
Atletiko Bagnolo 4 - 1 Montirone
Nuova A.C. San Paolo 2 - 0 Atletico Dello
Oratorio Lograto 2 - 5 Ghedi 1978
Real Ghedi 2 - 1 Quinzanese
Remedello Calcio 2 - 1 Borgosatollo
Verolavecchia 1 - 0 Or. Pompiano
Virtus Manerbio 4 - 0 Villaclarense
11 a Giornata (01-11-2017)
Barbariga 3 - 1 Aurora Travagliato
10 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Atletico Dello 1 - 0 Or. Pompiano
Atletiko Bagnolo 1 - 3 Villaclarense
Borgosatollo 1 - 2 Quinzanese
Montirone 1 - 6 Ghedi 1978
Oratorio Lograto 2 - 5 Virtus Manerbio
Real Ghedi 2 - 3 Barbariga
Remedello Calcio 3 - 1 Nuova A.C. San Paolo
Verolavecchia 2 - 2 Aurora Travagliato
12 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Atletico Dello 0 - 1 Atletiko Bagnolo
Aurora Travagliato 0 - 4 Or. Pompiano
Barbariga 0 - 2 Oratorio Lograto
Ghedi 1978 1 - 4 Verolavecchia
Nuova A.C. San Paolo 4 - 1 Real Ghedi
Quinzanese 1 - 2 Montirone
Villaclarense 1 - 5 Remedello Calcio
Virtus Manerbio 1 - 3 Borgosatollo
13 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Atletiko Bagnolo 4 - 0 Aurora Travagliato
Barbariga 3 - 3 Virtus Manerbio
Montirone 2 - 1 Borgosatollo
Or. Pompiano 3 - 1 Ghedi 1978
Oratorio Lograto 2 - 2 Nuova A.C. San Paolo
Real Ghedi 1 - 1 Villaclarense
Remedello Calcio 1 - 1 Atletico Dello
Verolavecchia 2 - 1 Quinzanese
14 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Atletico Dello 1 - 1 Real Ghedi
Aurora Travagliato 0 - 1 Remedello Calcio
Borgosatollo 3 - 1 Verolavecchia
Ghedi 1978 0 - 1 Atletiko Bagnolo
Nuova A.C. San Paolo 1 - 1 Barbariga
Quinzanese 5 - 0 Or. Pompiano
Villaclarense 2 - 4 Oratorio Lograto
Virtus Manerbio 4 - 1 Montirone
15 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Atletiko Bagnolo 1 - 0 Quinzanese
Barbariga 4 - 0 Villaclarense
Nuova A.C. San Paolo 2 - 2 Virtus Manerbio
Or. Pompiano 0 - 5 Borgosatollo
Oratorio Lograto 0 - 2 Atletico Dello
Real Ghedi 3 - 1 Aurora Travagliato
Remedello Calcio 0 - 0 Ghedi 1978
Verolavecchia 0 - 0 Montirone
16 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Atletico Dello 1 - 0 Barbariga
Aurora Travagliato 3 - 2 Oratorio Lograto
Borgosatollo 0 - 0 Atletiko Bagnolo
Ghedi 1978 0 - 0 Real Ghedi
Montirone 1 - 1 Or. Pompiano
Quinzanese 1 - 2 Remedello Calcio
Verolavecchia 2 - 2 Virtus Manerbio
Villaclarense 3 - 1 Nuova A.C. San Paolo
17 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Atletiko Bagnolo 0 - 0 Verolavecchia
Barbariga 3 - 1 Ghedi 1978
Nuova A.C. San Paolo 2 - 2 Aurora Travagliato
Oratorio Lograto 2 - 0 Quinzanese
Real Ghedi 0 - 3 Borgosatollo
Remedello Calcio 2 - 2 Montirone
Villaclarense 1 - 2 Atletico Dello
Virtus Manerbio 2 - 1 Or. Pompiano
18 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Atletico Dello 1 - 0 Virtus Manerbio
Aurora Travagliato 1 - 2 Villaclarense
Borgosatollo 4 - 1 Oratorio Lograto
Ghedi 1978 1 - 2 Nuova A.C. San Paolo
Or. Pompiano 0 - 3 Atletiko Bagnolo
Quinzanese 1 - 2 Barbariga
Real Ghedi 1 - 1 Montirone
Verolavecchia 2 - 1 Remedello Calcio
19 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Atletico Dello 2 - 0 Aurora Travagliato
Barbariga 2 - 4 Borgosatollo
Nuova A.C. San Paolo 2 - 1 Quinzanese
Oratorio Lograto 3 - 1 Montirone
Real Ghedi 3 - 4 Verolavecchia
Remedello Calcio 1 - 0 Or. Pompiano
Villaclarense 0 - 3 Ghedi 1978
Virtus Manerbio 0 - 1 Atletiko Bagnolo
20 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Atletiko Bagnolo 1 - 2 Remedello Calcio
Aurora Travagliato 0 - 5 Virtus Manerbio
Borgosatollo 1 - 0 Nuova A.C. San Paolo
Ghedi 1978 0 - 3 Atletico Dello
Montirone 1 - 3 Barbariga
Or. Pompiano 1 - 2 Real Ghedi
Quinzanese 1 - 3 Villaclarense
Verolavecchia 2 - 1 Oratorio Lograto
21 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Atletico Dello 1 - 0 Quinzanese
Aurora Travagliato 2 - 1 Ghedi 1978
Barbariga 2 - 2 Verolavecchia
Nuova A.C. San Paolo 1 - 0 Montirone
Oratorio Lograto 0 - 1 Or. Pompiano
Real Ghedi 2 - 3 Atletiko Bagnolo
Villaclarense 1 - 4 Borgosatollo
Virtus Manerbio 2 - 3 Remedello Calcio
22 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Atletiko Bagnolo 3 - 2 Oratorio Lograto
Borgosatollo 0 - 1 Atletico Dello
Ghedi 1978 1 - 3 Virtus Manerbio
Montirone 5 - 2 Villaclarense
Or. Pompiano 2 - 2 Barbariga
Quinzanese 1 - 0 Aurora Travagliato
Remedello Calcio 1 - 1 Real Ghedi
Verolavecchia 0 - 2 Nuova A.C. San Paolo
23 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Atletico Dello 2 - 1 Montirone
Aurora Travagliato 0 - 2 Borgosatollo
Barbariga 1 - 2 Atletiko Bagnolo
Ghedi 1978 2 - 4 Quinzanese
Nuova A.C. San Paolo 0 - 0 Or. Pompiano
Oratorio Lograto 2 - 3 Remedello Calcio
Real Ghedi 2 - 1 Virtus Manerbio
Villaclarense 2 - 1 Verolavecchia
24 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Atletiko Bagnolo 1 - 0 Nuova A.C. San Paolo
Borgosatollo 2 - 2 Ghedi 1978
Montirone 3 - 2 Aurora Travagliato
Or. Pompiano 0 - 2 Villaclarense
Quinzanese 1 - 0 Virtus Manerbio
Real Ghedi 1 - 0 Oratorio Lograto
Remedello Calcio 3 - 1 Barbariga
Verolavecchia 1 - 1 Atletico Dello
25 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Aurora Travagliato 0 - 2 Verolavecchia
Barbariga 5 - 0 Real Ghedi
Ghedi 1978 2 - 3 Montirone
Nuova A.C. San Paolo 0 - 4 Remedello Calcio
Or. Pompiano 1 - 3 Atletico Dello
Quinzanese 2 - 2 Borgosatollo
Villaclarense 1 - 1 Atletiko Bagnolo
Virtus Manerbio 6 - 3 Oratorio Lograto
26 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Atletiko Bagnolo 0 - 1 Atletico Dello
Borgosatollo 2 - 1 Virtus Manerbio
Montirone 2 - 3 Quinzanese
Or. Pompiano 1 - 1 Aurora Travagliato
Oratorio Lograto 0 - 4 Barbariga
Real Ghedi 3 - 4 Nuova A.C. San Paolo
Remedello Calcio 0 - 0 Villaclarense
Verolavecchia 3 - 0 Ghedi 1978
27 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Atletico Dello 2 - 1 Remedello Calcio
Aurora Travagliato 1 - 1 Atletiko Bagnolo
Borgosatollo 2 - 0 Montirone
Ghedi 1978 0 - 0 Or. Pompiano
Nuova A.C. San Paolo 2 - 0 Oratorio Lograto
Quinzanese 1 - 0 Verolavecchia
Villaclarense 1 - 1 Real Ghedi
Virtus Manerbio 2 - 2 Barbariga
28 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Atletiko Bagnolo 1 - 0 Ghedi 1978
Barbariga 0 - 0 Nuova A.C. San Paolo
Montirone 2 - 1 Virtus Manerbio
Or. Pompiano 0 - 0 Quinzanese
Oratorio Lograto 1 - 4 Villaclarense
Real Ghedi 0 - 3 Atletico Dello
Remedello Calcio 3 - 3 Aurora Travagliato
Verolavecchia 0 - 1 Borgosatollo
29 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Atletico Dello 2 - 0 Oratorio Lograto
Aurora Travagliato 1 - 2 Real Ghedi
Borgosatollo 4 - 0 Or. Pompiano
Ghedi 1978 0 - 4 Remedello Calcio
Montirone 0 - 1 Verolavecchia
Quinzanese 1 - 1 Atletiko Bagnolo
Villaclarense 3 - 1 Barbariga
Virtus Manerbio 3 - 1 Nuova A.C. San Paolo
30 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Atletiko Bagnolo 0 - 4 Borgosatollo
Barbariga 1 - 2 Atletico Dello
Nuova A.C. San Paolo 7 - 0 Villaclarense
Or. Pompiano 3 - 0 Montirone
Oratorio Lograto 2 - 0 Aurora Travagliato
Real Ghedi 2 - 1 Ghedi 1978
Remedello Calcio 2 - 3 Quinzanese
Virtus Manerbio 1 - 1 Verolavecchia
31 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Atletico Dello 1 - 1 Nuova A.C. San Paolo
Aurora Travagliato 0 - 5 Barbariga
Borgosatollo 2 - 1 Remedello Calcio
Ghedi 1978 0 - 0 Oratorio Lograto
Montirone 1 - 0 Atletiko Bagnolo
Or. Pompiano 3 - 2 Verolavecchia
Quinzanese 3 - 0 Real Ghedi
Villaclarense 1 - 3 Virtus Manerbio