Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Calcistica Valtenesi 2 - 1 Collebeato
Polisportiva Pozzolengo 4 - 1 Odolo
S.Andrea Concesio 2 - 0 S. Zeno Naviglio
Solleone Marcolini 1 - 2 Virtus Rondinelle
Villa Nuova 3 - 1 Toscolano Maderno
Virtus Feralpi Lonato 0 - 3 S.Carlo Rezzato
Voluntas Montichiari 2 - 0 Real Castenedolo
VS Lume 1 - 0 Roè Volciano
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Collebeato 2 - 4 Solleone Marcolini
Odolo 3 - 1 S.Andrea Concesio
Real Castenedolo 1 - 1 Villa Nuova
Roè Volciano 0 - 2 Voluntas Montichiari
S. Zeno Naviglio 1 - 1 Calcistica Valtenesi
Toscolano Maderno 1 - 1 Polisportiva Pozzolengo
Virtus Feralpi Lonato 0 - 2 VS Lume
Virtus Rondinelle 1 - 5 S.Carlo Rezzato
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Calcistica Valtenesi 3 - 1 S.Andrea Concesio
Polisportiva Pozzolengo 0 - 2 Real Castenedolo
S.Carlo Rezzato 2 - 0 Collebeato
Toscolano Maderno 5 - 3 Odolo
Villa Nuova 3 - 0 Roè Volciano
Voluntas Montichiari 2 - 1 Virtus Feralpi Lonato
VS Lume 0 - 3 Virtus Rondinelle
5 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Solleone Marcolini 0 - 0 S. Zeno Naviglio
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Collebeato 2 - 5 VS Lume
Odolo 1 - 1 Calcistica Valtenesi
Real Castenedolo 2 - 1 Toscolano Maderno
Roè Volciano 1 - 3 Polisportiva Pozzolengo
S. Zeno Naviglio 2 - 6 S.Carlo Rezzato
S.Andrea Concesio 4 - 1 Solleone Marcolini
Virtus Feralpi Lonato 1 - 1 Villa Nuova
Virtus Rondinelle 1 - 2 Voluntas Montichiari
6 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Polisportiva Pozzolengo 1 - 2 Virtus Feralpi Lonato
Real Castenedolo 0 - 0 Odolo
S.Carlo Rezzato 2 - 2 S.Andrea Concesio
Solleone Marcolini 0 - 3 Calcistica Valtenesi
Toscolano Maderno 4 - 2 Roè Volciano
Villa Nuova 3 - 2 Virtus Rondinelle
Voluntas Montichiari 3 - 0 Collebeato
VS Lume 1 - 1 S. Zeno Naviglio
7 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Calcistica Valtenesi 2 - 1 S.Carlo Rezzato
Collebeato 3 - 3 Villa Nuova
Odolo 3 - 1 Solleone Marcolini
Roè Volciano 2 - 0 Real Castenedolo
S. Zeno Naviglio 1 - 4 Voluntas Montichiari
S.Andrea Concesio 0 - 0 VS Lume
Virtus Feralpi Lonato 4 - 1 Toscolano Maderno
Virtus Rondinelle 3 - 2 Polisportiva Pozzolengo
8 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Polisportiva Pozzolengo 5 - 1 Collebeato
Real Castenedolo 2 - 2 Virtus Feralpi Lonato
Roè Volciano 0 - 2 Odolo
S.Carlo Rezzato 2 - 0 Solleone Marcolini
Toscolano Maderno 3 - 2 Virtus Rondinelle
Villa Nuova 1 - 1 S. Zeno Naviglio
Voluntas Montichiari 1 - 0 S.Andrea Concesio
VS Lume 0 - 2 Calcistica Valtenesi
9 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Calcistica Valtenesi 0 - 0 Voluntas Montichiari
Collebeato 1 - 3 Toscolano Maderno
S. Zeno Naviglio 0 - 0 Polisportiva Pozzolengo
S.Andrea Concesio 0 - 1 Villa Nuova
S.Carlo Rezzato 3 - 0 Odolo
Solleone Marcolini 0 - 5 VS Lume
Virtus Feralpi Lonato 2 - 1 Roè Volciano
Virtus Rondinelle 0 - 0 Real Castenedolo
10 a Giornata (01-11-2017)
Collebeato 6 - 2 S.Andrea Concesio
Odolo 1 - 0 S. Zeno Naviglio
Polisportiva Pozzolengo 0 - 2 Villa Nuova
Real Castenedolo 0 - 2 VS Lume
Roè Volciano 0 - 1 S.Carlo Rezzato
Toscolano Maderno 1 - 0 Voluntas Montichiari
Virtus Feralpi Lonato 1 - 1 Solleone Marcolini
Virtus Rondinelle 2 - 4 Calcistica Valtenesi
11 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Polisportiva Pozzolengo 0 - 1 S.Andrea Concesio
Real Castenedolo 6 - 1 Collebeato
Roè Volciano 0 - 1 Virtus Rondinelle
Toscolano Maderno 4 - 1 S. Zeno Naviglio
Villa Nuova 2 - 1 Calcistica Valtenesi
Virtus Feralpi Lonato 1 - 1 Odolo
Voluntas Montichiari 3 - 1 Solleone Marcolini
VS Lume 0 - 1 S.Carlo Rezzato
12 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Calcistica Valtenesi 1 - 3 Polisportiva Pozzolengo
Collebeato 3 - 2 Roè Volciano
Odolo 3 - 3 VS Lume
S. Zeno Naviglio 0 - 2 Real Castenedolo
S.Andrea Concesio 1 - 0 Toscolano Maderno
Solleone Marcolini 0 - 3 Villa Nuova
Virtus Rondinelle 1 - 2 Virtus Feralpi Lonato
Voluntas Montichiari 0 - 0 S.Carlo Rezzato
13 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Polisportiva Pozzolengo 1 - 1 Solleone Marcolini
Real Castenedolo 7 - 1 S.Andrea Concesio
Roè Volciano 0 - 1 S. Zeno Naviglio
S.Carlo Rezzato 0 - 1 Villa Nuova
Toscolano Maderno 0 - 2 Calcistica Valtenesi
Virtus Feralpi Lonato 1 - 2 Collebeato
Virtus Rondinelle 2 - 3 Odolo
Voluntas Montichiari 0 - 0 VS Lume
14 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Calcistica Valtenesi 1 - 2 Real Castenedolo
Collebeato 3 - 3 Virtus Rondinelle
Odolo 1 - 1 Voluntas Montichiari
S. Zeno Naviglio 0 - 3 Virtus Feralpi Lonato
S.Andrea Concesio 3 - 2 Roè Volciano
S.Carlo Rezzato 1 - 2 Polisportiva Pozzolengo
Solleone Marcolini 0 - 2 Toscolano Maderno
VS Lume 2 - 1 Villa Nuova
15 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Collebeato 3 - 3 Odolo
Polisportiva Pozzolengo 0 - 2 VS Lume
Real Castenedolo 2 - 2 Solleone Marcolini
Roè Volciano 1 - 3 Calcistica Valtenesi
S.Carlo Rezzato 3 - 2 Toscolano Maderno
Villa Nuova 2 - 2 Voluntas Montichiari
Virtus Feralpi Lonato 2 - 2 S.Andrea Concesio
Virtus Rondinelle 4 - 3 S. Zeno Naviglio
16 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Calcistica Valtenesi 2 - 2 Virtus Feralpi Lonato
S. Zeno Naviglio 1 - 0 Collebeato
S.Andrea Concesio 0 - 0 Virtus Rondinelle
S.Carlo Rezzato 2 - 4 Real Castenedolo
Solleone Marcolini 3 - 0 Roè Volciano
Villa Nuova 2 - 1 Odolo
Voluntas Montichiari 5 - 3 Polisportiva Pozzolengo
VS Lume 7 - 2 Toscolano Maderno
17 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Collebeato 4 - 1 Calcistica Valtenesi
Odolo 1 - 2 Polisportiva Pozzolengo
Real Castenedolo 0 - 0 Voluntas Montichiari
Roè Volciano 3 - 1 VS Lume
S. Zeno Naviglio 0 - 1 S.Andrea Concesio
S.Carlo Rezzato 2 - 3 Virtus Feralpi Lonato
Toscolano Maderno 0 - 0 Villa Nuova
Virtus Rondinelle 3 - 2 Solleone Marcolini
18 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Calcistica Valtenesi 1 - 2 S. Zeno Naviglio
Polisportiva Pozzolengo 2 - 3 Toscolano Maderno
S.Andrea Concesio 1 - 2 Odolo
S.Carlo Rezzato 0 - 1 Virtus Rondinelle
Solleone Marcolini 2 - 1 Collebeato
Villa Nuova 3 - 4 Real Castenedolo
Voluntas Montichiari 3 - 0 Roè Volciano
VS Lume 1 - 2 Virtus Feralpi Lonato
19 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Collebeato 1 - 1 S.Carlo Rezzato
Odolo 1 - 1 Toscolano Maderno
Real Castenedolo 2 - 0 Polisportiva Pozzolengo
Roè Volciano 1 - 1 Villa Nuova
S. Zeno Naviglio 3 - 1 Solleone Marcolini
S.Andrea Concesio 2 - 5 Calcistica Valtenesi
Virtus Feralpi Lonato 0 - 1 Voluntas Montichiari
Virtus Rondinelle 2 - 1 VS Lume
20 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Calcistica Valtenesi 2 - 0 Odolo
Polisportiva Pozzolengo 2 - 1 Roè Volciano
S.Carlo Rezzato 2 - 0 S. Zeno Naviglio
Solleone Marcolini 2 - 1 S.Andrea Concesio
Toscolano Maderno 3 - 3 Real Castenedolo
Villa Nuova 5 - 1 Virtus Feralpi Lonato
Voluntas Montichiari 3 - 0 Virtus Rondinelle
VS Lume 2 - 0 Collebeato
21 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Calcistica Valtenesi 5 - 2 Solleone Marcolini
Collebeato 0 - 1 Voluntas Montichiari
Odolo 2 - 5 Real Castenedolo
Roè Volciano 2 - 5 Toscolano Maderno
S. Zeno Naviglio 0 - 1 VS Lume
S.Andrea Concesio 1 - 0 S.Carlo Rezzato
Virtus Feralpi Lonato 0 - 0 Polisportiva Pozzolengo
Virtus Rondinelle 1 - 2 Villa Nuova
22 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Polisportiva Pozzolengo 2 - 2 Virtus Rondinelle
Real Castenedolo 2 - 3 Roè Volciano
S.Carlo Rezzato 1 - 1 Calcistica Valtenesi
Solleone Marcolini 1 - 0 Odolo
Toscolano Maderno 2 - 0 Virtus Feralpi Lonato
Villa Nuova 5 - 1 Collebeato
Voluntas Montichiari 4 - 0 S. Zeno Naviglio
VS Lume 2 - 0 S.Andrea Concesio
23 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Calcistica Valtenesi 1 - 1 VS Lume
Collebeato 2 - 3 Polisportiva Pozzolengo
Odolo 2 - 3 Roè Volciano
S. Zeno Naviglio 0 - 3 Villa Nuova
S.Andrea Concesio 1 - 1 Voluntas Montichiari
Solleone Marcolini 1 - 3 S.Carlo Rezzato
Virtus Feralpi Lonato 1 - 1 Real Castenedolo
Virtus Rondinelle 4 - 3 Toscolano Maderno
24 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Odolo 1 - 2 S.Carlo Rezzato
Polisportiva Pozzolengo 1 - 2 S. Zeno Naviglio
Real Castenedolo 3 - 1 Virtus Rondinelle
Roè Volciano 1 - 4 Virtus Feralpi Lonato
Toscolano Maderno 1 - 3 Collebeato
Villa Nuova 4 - 0 S.Andrea Concesio
Voluntas Montichiari 2 - 2 Calcistica Valtenesi
VS Lume 1 - 3 Solleone Marcolini
25 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Calcistica Valtenesi 1 - 0 Villa Nuova
Collebeato 1 - 2 Real Castenedolo
Odolo 0 - 0 Virtus Feralpi Lonato
S. Zeno Naviglio 1 - 1 Toscolano Maderno
S.Andrea Concesio 1 - 3 Polisportiva Pozzolengo
S.Carlo Rezzato 1 - 3 VS Lume
Solleone Marcolini 2 - 3 Voluntas Montichiari
Virtus Rondinelle 6 - 4 Roè Volciano
26 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Polisportiva Pozzolengo 2 - 2 Calcistica Valtenesi
Real Castenedolo 2 - 2 S. Zeno Naviglio
Roè Volciano 1 - 2 Collebeato
S.Carlo Rezzato 3 - 5 Voluntas Montichiari
Toscolano Maderno 3 - 1 S.Andrea Concesio
Villa Nuova 3 - 3 Solleone Marcolini
Virtus Feralpi Lonato 2 - 1 Virtus Rondinelle
VS Lume 3 - 0 Odolo
27 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Calcistica Valtenesi 6 - 1 Toscolano Maderno
Collebeato 5 - 2 Virtus Feralpi Lonato
Odolo 1 - 1 Virtus Rondinelle
S. Zeno Naviglio 2 - 1 Roè Volciano
S.Andrea Concesio 0 - 5 Real Castenedolo
Solleone Marcolini 1 - 1 Polisportiva Pozzolengo
Villa Nuova 3 - 1 S.Carlo Rezzato
VS Lume 0 - 1 Voluntas Montichiari
28 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Polisportiva Pozzolengo 2 - 1 S.Carlo Rezzato
Real Castenedolo 2 - 1 Calcistica Valtenesi
Roè Volciano 0 - 3 S.Andrea Concesio
Toscolano Maderno 2 - 3 Solleone Marcolini
Villa Nuova 0 - 0 VS Lume
Virtus Feralpi Lonato 0 - 1 S. Zeno Naviglio
Virtus Rondinelle 2 - 1 Collebeato
Voluntas Montichiari 1 - 2 Odolo
29 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Calcistica Valtenesi 1 - 0 Roè Volciano
Odolo 1 - 2 Collebeato
S. Zeno Naviglio 1 - 0 Virtus Rondinelle
S.Andrea Concesio 2 - 2 Virtus Feralpi Lonato
Solleone Marcolini 0 - 2 Real Castenedolo
Toscolano Maderno 2 - 0 S.Carlo Rezzato
Voluntas Montichiari 1 - 2 Villa Nuova
VS Lume 1 - 2 Polisportiva Pozzolengo
30 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Collebeato 2 - 0 S. Zeno Naviglio
Odolo 0 - 0 Villa Nuova
Polisportiva Pozzolengo 2 - 4 Voluntas Montichiari
Real Castenedolo 3 - 3 S.Carlo Rezzato
Roè Volciano 2 - 5 Solleone Marcolini
Toscolano Maderno 0 - 1 VS Lume
Virtus Feralpi Lonato 1 - 3 Calcistica Valtenesi
Virtus Rondinelle 1 - 3 S.Andrea Concesio
31 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Calcistica Valtenesi 2 - 1 Virtus Rondinelle
S. Zeno Naviglio 1 - 2 Odolo
S.Andrea Concesio 2 - 1 Collebeato
S.Carlo Rezzato 0 - 0 Roè Volciano
Solleone Marcolini 1 - 0 Virtus Feralpi Lonato
Villa Nuova 3 - 1 Polisportiva Pozzolengo
Voluntas Montichiari 5 - 2 Toscolano Maderno
VS Lume 3 - 0 Real Castenedolo