Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Boltiere 3 - 2 Vidalengo
Cappuccinese 1 - 0 United 2002
Comun Nuovo 1 - 1 Barianese
Fulgor Canonica 2 - 6 Asperiam
Grassobbio 5 - 2 Brignanese
O. Verdello 2 - 2 O. Osio Sotto
U.S.O. Zanica 0 - 2 O. Cologno
Voluntas Osio 0 - 3 Lallio
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Asperiam 1 - 2 Comun Nuovo
Barianese 0 - 1 Grassobbio
Brignanese 1 - 3 U.S.O. Zanica
Lallio 3 - 0 Cappuccinese
O. Cologno 2 - 0 O. Verdello
O. Osio Sotto 4 - 4 Boltiere
United 2002 1 - 0 Fulgor Canonica
Vidalengo 0 - 4 Voluntas Osio
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Boltiere 2 - 2 O. Cologno
Cappuccinese 1 - 1 Voluntas Osio
Comun Nuovo 4 - 0 United 2002
Fulgor Canonica 1 - 1 Lallio
Grassobbio 3 - 3 Asperiam
O. Osio Sotto 1 - 0 Vidalengo
O. Verdello 1 - 2 Brignanese
U.S.O. Zanica 2 - 2 Barianese
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Asperiam 3 - 0 U.S.O. Zanica
Barianese 2 - 0 O. Verdello
Brignanese 2 - 0 Boltiere
Lallio 1 - 3 Comun Nuovo
O. Cologno 1 - 1 O. Osio Sotto
United 2002 2 - 1 Grassobbio
Vidalengo 1 - 2 Cappuccinese
Voluntas Osio 2 - 0 Fulgor Canonica
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Boltiere 2 - 0 Barianese
Comun Nuovo 1 - 1 Voluntas Osio
Fulgor Canonica 1 - 1 Cappuccinese
Grassobbio 2 - 1 Lallio
O. Cologno 0 - 0 Vidalengo
O. Osio Sotto 0 - 1 Brignanese
O. Verdello 2 - 2 Asperiam
U.S.O. Zanica 0 - 1 United 2002
6 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Asperiam 1 - 0 Boltiere
Barianese 5 - 1 O. Osio Sotto
Brignanese 1 - 2 O. Cologno
Cappuccinese 1 - 2 Comun Nuovo
Lallio 3 - 4 U.S.O. Zanica
United 2002 0 - 1 O. Verdello
Vidalengo 1 - 3 Fulgor Canonica
Voluntas Osio 1 - 2 Grassobbio
7 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Boltiere 3 - 0 United 2002
Brignanese 2 - 3 Vidalengo
Comun Nuovo 3 - 2 Fulgor Canonica
Grassobbio 1 - 1 Cappuccinese
O. Cologno 0 - 0 Barianese
O. Osio Sotto 3 - 4 Asperiam
O. Verdello 2 - 2 Lallio
U.S.O. Zanica 0 - 1 Voluntas Osio
8 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Asperiam 1 - 1 O. Cologno
Barianese 0 - 1 Brignanese
Cappuccinese 0 - 2 U.S.O. Zanica
Fulgor Canonica 1 - 4 Grassobbio
Lallio 2 - 1 Boltiere
United 2002 0 - 2 O. Osio Sotto
Vidalengo 1 - 2 Comun Nuovo
Voluntas Osio 0 - 3 O. Verdello
9 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Barianese 4 - 2 Vidalengo
Boltiere 3 - 2 Voluntas Osio
Brignanese 1 - 1 Asperiam
Grassobbio 0 - 2 Comun Nuovo
O. Cologno 4 - 0 United 2002
O. Osio Sotto 1 - 1 Lallio
O. Verdello 3 - 0 Cappuccinese
U.S.O. Zanica 4 - 1 Fulgor Canonica
10 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Asperiam 1 - 0 Barianese
Cappuccinese 1 - 3 Boltiere
Comun Nuovo 5 - 3 U.S.O. Zanica
Fulgor Canonica 1 - 0 O. Verdello
Lallio 1 - 1 O. Cologno
United 2002 1 - 1 Brignanese
Vidalengo 2 - 4 Grassobbio
Voluntas Osio 2 - 1 O. Osio Sotto
11 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Asperiam 4 - 0 Vidalengo
Barianese 3 - 1 United 2002
Boltiere 2 - 2 Fulgor Canonica
Brignanese 0 - 1 Lallio
O. Cologno 4 - 0 Voluntas Osio
O. Osio Sotto 5 - 0 Cappuccinese
O. Verdello 1 - 3 Comun Nuovo
U.S.O. Zanica 3 - 0 Grassobbio
12 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Cappuccinese 3 - 1 O. Cologno
Comun Nuovo 1 - 1 Boltiere
Fulgor Canonica 2 - 2 O. Osio Sotto
Grassobbio 0 - 1 O. Verdello
Lallio 3 - 3 Barianese
United 2002 0 - 3 Asperiam
Vidalengo 0 - 4 U.S.O. Zanica
Voluntas Osio 4 - 3 Brignanese
13 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Asperiam 1 - 1 Lallio
Barianese 2 - 0 Voluntas Osio
Boltiere 0 - 0 Grassobbio
Brignanese 2 - 0 Cappuccinese
O. Cologno 1 - 0 Fulgor Canonica
O. Osio Sotto 2 - 4 Comun Nuovo
O. Verdello 2 - 3 U.S.O. Zanica
United 2002 2 - 0 Vidalengo
14 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Cappuccinese 0 - 3 Barianese
Comun Nuovo 0 - 1 O. Cologno
Fulgor Canonica 2 - 3 Brignanese
Grassobbio 3 - 0 O. Osio Sotto
Lallio 2 - 0 United 2002
O. Verdello 3 - 0 Vidalengo
U.S.O. Zanica 2 - 3 Boltiere
Voluntas Osio 0 - 3 Asperiam
15 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Asperiam 1 - 0 Cappuccinese
Barianese 2 - 1 Fulgor Canonica
Boltiere 2 - 1 O. Verdello
Brignanese 1 - 3 Comun Nuovo
O. Cologno 3 - 4 Grassobbio
O. Osio Sotto 0 - 1 U.S.O. Zanica
United 2002 1 - 3 Voluntas Osio
Vidalengo 2 - 4 Lallio
16 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Asperiam 2 - 0 Fulgor Canonica
Barianese 4 - 3 Comun Nuovo
Brignanese 1 - 1 Grassobbio
Lallio 1 - 0 Voluntas Osio
O. Cologno 0 - 1 U.S.O. Zanica
O. Osio Sotto 1 - 2 O. Verdello
United 2002 1 - 2 Cappuccinese
Vidalengo 2 - 7 Boltiere
17 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Boltiere 1 - 0 O. Osio Sotto
Cappuccinese 0 - 1 Lallio
Comun Nuovo 2 - 1 Asperiam
Fulgor Canonica 1 - 2 United 2002
Grassobbio 0 - 2 Barianese
O. Verdello 4 - 1 O. Cologno
U.S.O. Zanica 0 - 1 Brignanese
Voluntas Osio 2 - 2 Vidalengo
18 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Asperiam 1 - 0 Grassobbio
Barianese 2 - 0 U.S.O. Zanica
Brignanese 1 - 1 O. Verdello
Lallio 1 - 0 Fulgor Canonica
O. Cologno 0 - 1 Boltiere
United 2002 1 - 2 Comun Nuovo
Vidalengo 2 - 1 O. Osio Sotto
Voluntas Osio 2 - 2 Cappuccinese
19 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Boltiere 2 - 1 Brignanese
Cappuccinese 0 - 1 Vidalengo
Comun Nuovo 3 - 2 Lallio
Fulgor Canonica 1 - 2 Voluntas Osio
Grassobbio 2 - 0 United 2002
O. Osio Sotto 2 - 0 O. Cologno
O. Verdello 2 - 0 Barianese
U.S.O. Zanica 1 - 1 Asperiam
20 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Asperiam 0 - 0 O. Verdello
Barianese 1 - 2 Boltiere
Brignanese 2 - 1 O. Osio Sotto
Cappuccinese 4 - 1 Fulgor Canonica
Lallio 0 - 1 Grassobbio
United 2002 2 - 2 U.S.O. Zanica
Vidalengo 1 - 2 O. Cologno
Voluntas Osio 0 - 1 Comun Nuovo
21 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Boltiere 0 - 1 Asperiam
Comun Nuovo 3 - 1 Cappuccinese
Fulgor Canonica 2 - 2 Vidalengo
Grassobbio 3 - 2 Voluntas Osio
O. Cologno 4 - 3 Brignanese
O. Osio Sotto 2 - 1 Barianese
O. Verdello 4 - 1 United 2002
U.S.O. Zanica 3 - 1 Lallio
22 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Asperiam 3 - 0 O. Osio Sotto
Barianese 3 - 0 O. Cologno
Cappuccinese 0 - 2 Grassobbio
Fulgor Canonica 0 - 5 Comun Nuovo
Lallio 2 - 1 O. Verdello
United 2002 1 - 2 Boltiere
Vidalengo 0 - 5 Brignanese
Voluntas Osio 1 - 7 U.S.O. Zanica
26 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Asperiam 0 - 0 Brignanese
28 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Cappuccinese 0 - 5 O. Verdello
Fulgor Canonica 1 - 6 U.S.O. Zanica
23 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Comun Nuovo 1 - 1 Grassobbio
Lallio 2 - 0 O. Osio Sotto
United 2002 4 - 3 O. Cologno
Vidalengo 0 - 5 Barianese
Voluntas Osio 1 - 2 Boltiere
24 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Barianese 2 - 1 Asperiam
Boltiere 3 - 0 Cappuccinese
Brignanese 2 - 0 United 2002
Grassobbio 1 - 0 Vidalengo
O. Cologno 1 - 1 Lallio
O. Osio Sotto 2 - 2 Voluntas Osio
O. Verdello 6 - 1 Fulgor Canonica
U.S.O. Zanica 3 - 3 Comun Nuovo
25 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Cappuccinese 2 - 1 O. Osio Sotto
Comun Nuovo 1 - 2 O. Verdello
Fulgor Canonica 0 - 2 Boltiere
Grassobbio 2 - 0 U.S.O. Zanica
Lallio 1 - 0 Brignanese
United 2002 0 - 3 Barianese
Vidalengo 2 - 3 Asperiam
Voluntas Osio 1 - 2 O. Cologno
27 a Giornata (31-03-2018)
Boltiere 1 - 0 Lallio
Brignanese 1 - 1 Barianese
Comun Nuovo 1 - 2 Vidalengo
Grassobbio 3 - 0 Fulgor Canonica
O. Cologno 0 - 1 Asperiam
O. Osio Sotto 3 - 2 United 2002
O. Verdello 3 - 1 Voluntas Osio
U.S.O. Zanica 2 - 0 Cappuccinese
29 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Asperiam 2 - 1 United 2002
Barianese 0 - 1 Lallio
Boltiere 0 - 0 Comun Nuovo
Brignanese 1 - 1 Voluntas Osio
O. Cologno 3 - 2 Cappuccinese
O. Osio Sotto 3 - 0 Fulgor Canonica
O. Verdello 2 - 2 Grassobbio
U.S.O. Zanica 1 - 1 Vidalengo
30 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Cappuccinese 2 - 5 Brignanese
Comun Nuovo 2 - 3 O. Osio Sotto
Fulgor Canonica 0 - 1 O. Cologno
Grassobbio 1 - 1 Boltiere
Lallio 0 - 4 Asperiam
U.S.O. Zanica 1 - 1 O. Verdello
Vidalengo 0 - 1 United 2002
Voluntas Osio 0 - 3 Barianese
31 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Asperiam 3 - 0 Voluntas Osio
Barianese 5 - 1 Cappuccinese
Boltiere 1 - 0 U.S.O. Zanica
Brignanese 3 - 0 Fulgor Canonica
O. Cologno 1 - 2 Comun Nuovo
O. Osio Sotto 1 - 3 Grassobbio
United 2002 1 - 0 Lallio
Vidalengo 2 - 2 O. Verdello
32 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Cappuccinese 1 - 4 Asperiam
Comun Nuovo 1 - 2 Brignanese
Fulgor Canonica 0 - 3 Barianese
Grassobbio 1 - 4 O. Cologno
Lallio 3 - 0 Vidalengo
O. Verdello 0 - 1 Boltiere
U.S.O. Zanica 3 - 3 O. Osio Sotto
Voluntas Osio 0 - 0 United 2002