Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (09-09-2018)
Aurora Seriate 1967 2 - 2 Cene Calcio
Calcio Leffe 2 - 1 Leffe Exora 1993
Excelsior 3 - 0 Nembrese Calcio
Immacolata Alzano 1 - 1 Gandinese 2015
Malpensa Campagnola 0 - 2 Tribulina Gavarno 1973
Oratorio Boccaleone 3 - 1 Oratorio Albino Calcio
Rovetta 1 - 1 G.S.O. Aurora Trescore
Torre De Roveri Calcio 2 - 0 Villa D Ogna
2 a Giornata (16-09-2018)
Cene Calcio 1 - 1 Torre De Roveri Calcio
G.S.O. Aurora Trescore 1 - 2 Aurora Seriate 1967
Gandinese 2015 1 - 3 Rovetta
Leffe Exora 1993 0 - 5 Immacolata Alzano
Nembrese Calcio 1 - 1 Calcio Leffe
Oratorio Albino Calcio 1 - 1 Excelsior
Tribulina Gavarno 1973 3 - 0 Oratorio Boccaleone
Villa D Ogna 1 - 0 Malpensa Campagnola
3 a Giornata (23-09-2018)
Aurora Seriate 1967 2 - 0 Gandinese 2015
Calcio Leffe 2 - 2 Oratorio Albino Calcio
Cene Calcio 0 - 4 Villa D Ogna
Excelsior 4 - 5 Tribulina Gavarno 1973
Immacolata Alzano 3 - 0 Nembrese Calcio
Oratorio Boccaleone 0 - 1 Malpensa Campagnola
Rovetta 1 - 1 Leffe Exora 1993
Torre De Roveri Calcio 2 - 1 G.S.O. Aurora Trescore
4 a Giornata (30-09-2018)
G.S.O. Aurora Trescore 1 - 0 Cene Calcio
Gandinese 2015 2 - 3 Torre De Roveri Calcio
Leffe Exora 1993 0 - 4 Aurora Seriate 1967
Malpensa Campagnola 2 - 2 Excelsior
Nembrese Calcio 0 - 0 Rovetta
Oratorio Albino Calcio 2 - 0 Immacolata Alzano
Tribulina Gavarno 1973 0 - 0 Calcio Leffe
Villa D Ogna 2 - 1 Oratorio Boccaleone
5 a Giornata (07-10-2018)
Aurora Seriate 1967 0 - 1 Nembrese Calcio
Calcio Leffe 2 - 1 Malpensa Campagnola
Cene Calcio 1 - 0 Gandinese 2015
Excelsior 4 - 2 Oratorio Boccaleone
G.S.O. Aurora Trescore 0 - 1 Villa D Ogna
Immacolata Alzano 2 - 0 Tribulina Gavarno 1973
Rovetta 1 - 0 Oratorio Albino Calcio
Torre De Roveri Calcio 6 - 0 Leffe Exora 1993
6 a Giornata (14-10-2018)
Gandinese 2015 2 - 0 G.S.O. Aurora Trescore
Leffe Exora 1993 2 - 2 Cene Calcio
Malpensa Campagnola 1 - 4 Immacolata Alzano
Nembrese Calcio 0 - 1 Torre De Roveri Calcio
Oratorio Albino Calcio 1 - 0 Aurora Seriate 1967
Oratorio Boccaleone 2 - 2 Calcio Leffe
Tribulina Gavarno 1973 1 - 0 Rovetta
Villa D Ogna 2 - 1 Excelsior
7 a Giornata (21-10-2018)
Aurora Seriate 1967 1 - 1 Tribulina Gavarno 1973
Calcio Leffe 2 - 3 Excelsior
Cene Calcio 3 - 0 Nembrese Calcio
G.S.O. Aurora Trescore 5 - 0 Leffe Exora 1993
Gandinese 2015 1 - 1 Villa D Ogna
Immacolata Alzano 1 - 3 Oratorio Boccaleone
Rovetta 5 - 0 Malpensa Campagnola
Torre De Roveri Calcio 0 - 1 Oratorio Albino Calcio
8 a Giornata (28-10-2018)
Excelsior 1 - 2 Immacolata Alzano
Leffe Exora 1993 0 - 1 Gandinese 2015
Malpensa Campagnola 3 - 2 Aurora Seriate 1967
Nembrese Calcio 0 - 1 G.S.O. Aurora Trescore
Oratorio Albino Calcio 2 - 4 Cene Calcio
Oratorio Boccaleone 0 - 4 Rovetta
Tribulina Gavarno 1973 2 - 2 Torre De Roveri Calcio
Villa D Ogna 1 - 1 Calcio Leffe
9 a Giornata (04-11-2018)
Aurora Seriate 1967 4 - 2 Oratorio Boccaleone
Cene Calcio 0 - 1 Tribulina Gavarno 1973
G.S.O. Aurora Trescore 2 - 1 Oratorio Albino Calcio
Gandinese 2015 2 - 0 Nembrese Calcio
Immacolata Alzano 2 - 3 Calcio Leffe
Leffe Exora 1993 0 - 1 Villa D Ogna
Rovetta 1 - 0 Excelsior
Torre De Roveri Calcio 7 - 1 Malpensa Campagnola
10 a Giornata (11-11-2018)
Calcio Leffe 3 - 1 Rovetta
Excelsior 3 - 1 Aurora Seriate 1967
Malpensa Campagnola 0 - 1 Cene Calcio
Nembrese Calcio 4 - 1 Leffe Exora 1993
Oratorio Albino Calcio 4 - 1 Gandinese 2015
Oratorio Boccaleone 4 - 3 Torre De Roveri Calcio
Tribulina Gavarno 1973 1 - 1 G.S.O. Aurora Trescore
Villa D Ogna 2 - 3 Immacolata Alzano
11 a Giornata (18-11-2018)
Aurora Seriate 1967 1 - 0 Calcio Leffe
Cene Calcio 1 - 1 Oratorio Boccaleone
G.S.O. Aurora Trescore 1 - 1 Malpensa Campagnola
Gandinese 2015 2 - 0 Tribulina Gavarno 1973
Leffe Exora 1993 0 - 3 Oratorio Albino Calcio
Nembrese Calcio 0 - 0 Villa D Ogna
Rovetta 2 - 1 Immacolata Alzano
Torre De Roveri Calcio 4 - 1 Excelsior
12 a Giornata (25-11-2018)
Calcio Leffe 1 - 1 Torre De Roveri Calcio
Excelsior 0 - 1 Cene Calcio
Immacolata Alzano 2 - 2 Aurora Seriate 1967
Malpensa Campagnola 0 - 1 Gandinese 2015
Oratorio Albino Calcio 1 - 1 Nembrese Calcio
Oratorio Boccaleone 1 - 1 G.S.O. Aurora Trescore
Tribulina Gavarno 1973 2 - 1 Leffe Exora 1993
Villa D Ogna 3 - 1 Rovetta
13 a Giornata (02-12-2018)
Aurora Seriate 1967 0 - 2 Rovetta
Cene Calcio 1 - 0 Calcio Leffe
G.S.O. Aurora Trescore 0 - 1 Excelsior
Gandinese 2015 1 - 1 Oratorio Boccaleone
Leffe Exora 1993 0 - 1 Malpensa Campagnola
Nembrese Calcio 1 - 3 Tribulina Gavarno 1973
Oratorio Albino Calcio 1 - 0 Villa D Ogna
Torre De Roveri Calcio 2 - 1 Immacolata Alzano
14 a Giornata (09-12-2018)
Aurora Seriate 1967 2 - 2 Villa D Ogna
Calcio Leffe 1 - 0 G.S.O. Aurora Trescore
Excelsior 1 - 1 Gandinese 2015
Immacolata Alzano 1 - 1 Cene Calcio
Malpensa Campagnola 1 - 1 Nembrese Calcio
Oratorio Boccaleone 4 - 1 Leffe Exora 1993
Rovetta 1 - 0 Torre De Roveri Calcio
Tribulina Gavarno 1973 1 - 1 Oratorio Albino Calcio
15 a Giornata (16-12-2018)
Cene Calcio 4 - 1 Rovetta
G.S.O. Aurora Trescore 3 - 1 Immacolata Alzano
Gandinese 2015 2 - 1 Calcio Leffe
Leffe Exora 1993 1 - 2 Excelsior
Nembrese Calcio 3 - 0 Oratorio Boccaleone
Oratorio Albino Calcio 2 - 1 Malpensa Campagnola
Torre De Roveri Calcio 1 - 0 Aurora Seriate 1967
Villa D Ogna 1 - 2 Tribulina Gavarno 1973
16 a Giornata (13-01-2019)
Cene Calcio 1 - 1 Aurora Seriate 1967
G.S.O. Aurora Trescore 1 - 0 Rovetta
Gandinese 2015 3 - 2 Immacolata Alzano
Leffe Exora 1993 0 - 0 Calcio Leffe
Nembrese Calcio 2 - 1 Excelsior
Oratorio Albino Calcio 1 - 2 Oratorio Boccaleone
Tribulina Gavarno 1973 3 - 1 Malpensa Campagnola
Villa D Ogna 3 - 1 Torre De Roveri Calcio
17 a Giornata (20-01-2019)
Aurora Seriate 1967 0 - 0 G.S.O. Aurora Trescore
Calcio Leffe 1 - 1 Nembrese Calcio
Excelsior 3 - 4 Oratorio Albino Calcio
Immacolata Alzano 3 - 0 Leffe Exora 1993
Malpensa Campagnola 2 - 3 Villa D Ogna
Oratorio Boccaleone 1 - 2 Tribulina Gavarno 1973
Rovetta 0 - 0 Gandinese 2015
Torre De Roveri Calcio 1 - 0 Cene Calcio
18 a Giornata (27-01-2019)
G.S.O. Aurora Trescore 1 - 0 Torre De Roveri Calcio
Gandinese 2015 0 - 0 Aurora Seriate 1967
Leffe Exora 1993 1 - 2 Rovetta
Malpensa Campagnola 3 - 5 Oratorio Boccaleone
Nembrese Calcio 1 - 0 Immacolata Alzano
Oratorio Albino Calcio 2 - 2 Calcio Leffe
Tribulina Gavarno 1973 0 - 0 Excelsior
Villa D Ogna 2 - 1 Cene Calcio
19 a Giornata (03-02-2019)
Aurora Seriate 1967 5 - 0 Leffe Exora 1993
Calcio Leffe 1 - 2 Tribulina Gavarno 1973
Cene Calcio 2 - 3 G.S.O. Aurora Trescore
Excelsior 1 - 1 Malpensa Campagnola
Immacolata Alzano 3 - 2 Oratorio Albino Calcio
Oratorio Boccaleone 3 - 3 Villa D Ogna
Rovetta 0 - 0 Nembrese Calcio
Torre De Roveri Calcio 1 - 3 Gandinese 2015
20 a Giornata (10-02-2019)
Gandinese 2015 0 - 0 Cene Calcio
Leffe Exora 1993 0 - 1 Torre De Roveri Calcio
Malpensa Campagnola 0 - 5 Calcio Leffe
Nembrese Calcio 0 - 1 Aurora Seriate 1967
Oratorio Albino Calcio 2 - 2 Rovetta
Oratorio Boccaleone 1 - 0 Excelsior
Tribulina Gavarno 1973 4 - 2 Immacolata Alzano
Villa D Ogna 2 - 1 G.S.O. Aurora Trescore
21 a Giornata (17-02-2019)
Aurora Seriate 1967 2 - 1 Oratorio Albino Calcio
Calcio Leffe 2 - 0 Oratorio Boccaleone
Cene Calcio 1 - 1 Leffe Exora 1993
Excelsior 1 - 2 Villa D Ogna
G.S.O. Aurora Trescore 2 - 3 Gandinese 2015
Immacolata Alzano 3 - 0 Malpensa Campagnola
Rovetta 2 - 2 Tribulina Gavarno 1973
Torre De Roveri Calcio 0 - 2 Nembrese Calcio
22 a Giornata (24-02-2019)
Excelsior 0 - 1 Calcio Leffe
Leffe Exora 1993 1 - 3 G.S.O. Aurora Trescore
Malpensa Campagnola 1 - 2 Rovetta
Nembrese Calcio 2 - 1 Cene Calcio
Oratorio Albino Calcio 4 - 0 Torre De Roveri Calcio
Oratorio Boccaleone 0 - 4 Immacolata Alzano
Tribulina Gavarno 1973 0 - 1 Aurora Seriate 1967
Villa D Ogna 2 - 2 Gandinese 2015
23 a Giornata (03-03-2019)
Aurora Seriate 1967 2 - 0 Malpensa Campagnola
Calcio Leffe 1 - 2 Villa D Ogna
Cene Calcio 3 - 1 Oratorio Albino Calcio
G.S.O. Aurora Trescore 1 - 2 Nembrese Calcio
Gandinese 2015 7 - 1 Leffe Exora 1993
Immacolata Alzano 0 - 0 Excelsior
Rovetta 2 - 0 Oratorio Boccaleone
Torre De Roveri Calcio 1 - 1 Tribulina Gavarno 1973
24 a Giornata (10-03-2019)
Calcio Leffe 1 - 0 Immacolata Alzano
Excelsior 1 - 2 Rovetta
Malpensa Campagnola 0 - 3 Torre De Roveri Calcio
Nembrese Calcio 0 - 0 Gandinese 2015
Oratorio Albino Calcio 2 - 2 G.S.O. Aurora Trescore
Oratorio Boccaleone 0 - 0 Aurora Seriate 1967
Tribulina Gavarno 1973 0 - 1 Cene Calcio
Villa D Ogna 5 - 1 Leffe Exora 1993
25 a Giornata (17-03-2019)
Aurora Seriate 1967 3 - 0 Excelsior
Cene Calcio 2 - 1 Malpensa Campagnola
G.S.O. Aurora Trescore 0 - 0 Tribulina Gavarno 1973
Gandinese 2015 3 - 1 Oratorio Albino Calcio
Immacolata Alzano 0 - 1 Villa D Ogna
Leffe Exora 1993 1 - 1 Nembrese Calcio
Rovetta 1 - 1 Calcio Leffe
Torre De Roveri Calcio 3 - 1 Oratorio Boccaleone
26 a Giornata (24-03-2019)
Calcio Leffe 0 - 0 Aurora Seriate 1967
Excelsior 1 - 4 Torre De Roveri Calcio
Immacolata Alzano 3 - 1 Rovetta
Malpensa Campagnola 4 - 2 G.S.O. Aurora Trescore
Oratorio Albino Calcio 4 - 0 Leffe Exora 1993
Oratorio Boccaleone 0 - 4 Cene Calcio
Tribulina Gavarno 1973 3 - 1 Gandinese 2015
Villa D Ogna 2 - 2 Nembrese Calcio
27 a Giornata (31-03-2019)
Aurora Seriate 1967 2 - 0 Immacolata Alzano
Cene Calcio 1 - 0 Excelsior
G.S.O. Aurora Trescore 5 - 2 Oratorio Boccaleone
Gandinese 2015 2 - 6 Malpensa Campagnola
Leffe Exora 1993 0 - 3 Tribulina Gavarno 1973
Nembrese Calcio 2 - 1 Oratorio Albino Calcio
Rovetta 0 - 0 Villa D Ogna
Torre De Roveri Calcio 4 - 1 Calcio Leffe
28 a Giornata (07-04-2019)
Calcio Leffe 1 - 1 Cene Calcio
Excelsior 3 - 1 G.S.O. Aurora Trescore
Immacolata Alzano 1 - 2 Torre De Roveri Calcio
Malpensa Campagnola 3 - 0 Leffe Exora 1993
Oratorio Boccaleone 2 - 0 Gandinese 2015
Rovetta 1 - 2 Aurora Seriate 1967
Tribulina Gavarno 1973 2 - 0 Nembrese Calcio
Villa D Ogna 4 - 2 Oratorio Albino Calcio
29 a Giornata (14-04-2019)
Cene Calcio 0 - 0 Immacolata Alzano
G.S.O. Aurora Trescore 4 - 1 Calcio Leffe
Gandinese 2015 0 - 1 Excelsior
Leffe Exora 1993 1 - 5 Oratorio Boccaleone
Nembrese Calcio 4 - 1 Malpensa Campagnola
Oratorio Albino Calcio 1 - 2 Tribulina Gavarno 1973
Torre De Roveri Calcio 0 - 1 Rovetta
Villa D Ogna 2 - 0 Aurora Seriate 1967
30 a Giornata (28-04-2019)
Aurora Seriate 1967 1 - 0 Torre De Roveri Calcio
Excelsior 3 - 5 Leffe Exora 1993
Immacolata Alzano 1 - 3 G.S.O. Aurora Trescore
Malpensa Campagnola 3 - 0 Oratorio Albino Calcio
Oratorio Boccaleone 2 - 3 Nembrese Calcio
Rovetta 1 - 0 Cene Calcio
Tribulina Gavarno 1973 2 - 2 Villa D Ogna