Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Albano 1 - 2 Cene
Aurora Seriate 1 - 3 Aurora Trescore
Gandinese 2015 3 - 1 Comonte
Gorlago 1973 1 - 2 Villa d'Ogna
Imm. Alzano 0 - 0 Or. Albino
N. Selvino 2000 1 - 1 Nova Montello
O. Brusaporto 1 - 3 S.Lorenzo
Rovetta 0 - 1 Tribulina Gavarno
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Aurora Trescore 2 - 0 Gandinese 2015
Cene 1 - 1 Nova Montello
Comonte 1 - 4 Albano
N. Selvino 2000 2 - 1 Gorlago 1973
Or. Albino 1 - 2 Rovetta
S.Lorenzo 0 - 1 Imm. Alzano
Tribulina Gavarno 0 - 0 Aurora Seriate
Villa d'Ogna 0 - 1 O. Brusaporto
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Albano 2 - 0 Aurora Trescore
Aurora Seriate 0 - 0 Rovetta
Gandinese 2015 1 - 2 Tribulina Gavarno
Gorlago 1973 1 - 1 Cene
Imm. Alzano 1 - 4 Villa d'Ogna
Nova Montello 0 - 0 Comonte
O. Brusaporto 0 - 3 N. Selvino 2000
S.Lorenzo 0 - 1 Or. Albino
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Aurora Trescore 3 - 0 Nova Montello
Cene 2 - 1 O. Brusaporto
Comonte 1 - 4 Gorlago 1973
N. Selvino 2000 2 - 5 Imm. Alzano
Or. Albino 3 - 2 Aurora Seriate
Rovetta 2 - 2 Gandinese 2015
Tribulina Gavarno 0 - 2 Albano
Villa d'Ogna 2 - 0 S.Lorenzo
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Albano 5 - 1 Rovetta
Comonte 0 - 1 O. Brusaporto
Gandinese 2015 3 - 1 Aurora Seriate
Gorlago 1973 4 - 1 Aurora Trescore
Imm. Alzano 4 - 1 Cene
Nova Montello 2 - 1 Tribulina Gavarno
S.Lorenzo 1 - 1 N. Selvino 2000
Villa d'Ogna 3 - 2 Or. Albino
6 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Aurora Seriate 2 - 3 Albano
Aurora Trescore 2 - 1 O. Brusaporto
Cene 2 - 1 S.Lorenzo
Comonte 0 - 0 Imm. Alzano
N. Selvino 2000 2 - 0 Villa d'Ogna
Or. Albino 2 - 2 Gandinese 2015
Rovetta 1 - 2 Nova Montello
Tribulina Gavarno 3 - 1 Gorlago 1973
7 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Albano 1 - 4 Gandinese 2015
Gorlago 1973 3 - 2 Rovetta
Imm. Alzano 1 - 0 Aurora Trescore
N. Selvino 2000 0 - 1 Or. Albino
Nova Montello 2 - 0 Aurora Seriate
O. Brusaporto 1 - 1 Tribulina Gavarno
S.Lorenzo 1 - 3 Comonte
Villa d'Ogna 1 - 1 Cene
8 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Aurora Seriate 1 - 2 Gorlago 1973
Aurora Trescore 0 - 1 S.Lorenzo
Cene 2 - 2 N. Selvino 2000
Comonte 2 - 1 Villa d'Ogna
Gandinese 2015 2 - 0 Nova Montello
Or. Albino 1 - 1 Albano
Rovetta 2 - 1 O. Brusaporto
Tribulina Gavarno 1 - 2 Imm. Alzano
9 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Cene 2 - 0 Or. Albino
Gorlago 1973 2 - 1 Gandinese 2015
Imm. Alzano 0 - 0 Rovetta
N. Selvino 2000 2 - 1 Comonte
Nova Montello 0 - 4 Albano
O. Brusaporto 0 - 1 Aurora Seriate
S.Lorenzo 0 - 1 Tribulina Gavarno
Villa d'Ogna 1 - 2 Aurora Trescore
10 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Albano 0 - 0 Gorlago 1973
Aurora Seriate 0 - 1 Imm. Alzano
Aurora Trescore 2 - 1 N. Selvino 2000
Comonte 0 - 0 Cene
Gandinese 2015 3 - 4 O. Brusaporto
Or. Albino 2 - 0 Nova Montello
Rovetta 0 - 1 S.Lorenzo
Tribulina Gavarno 1 - 1 Villa d'Ogna
11 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Cene 1 - 0 Aurora Trescore
Comonte 2 - 2 Or. Albino
Gorlago 1973 5 - 0 Nova Montello
Imm. Alzano 1 - 2 Gandinese 2015
N. Selvino 2000 2 - 0 Tribulina Gavarno
O. Brusaporto 1 - 2 Albano
S.Lorenzo 1 - 3 Aurora Seriate
Villa d'Ogna 1 - 2 Rovetta
12 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Albano 3 - 0 Imm. Alzano
Aurora Seriate 2 - 0 Villa d'Ogna
Aurora Trescore 2 - 1 Comonte
Gandinese 2015 3 - 1 S.Lorenzo
Nova Montello 3 - 0 O. Brusaporto
Or. Albino 1 - 2 Gorlago 1973
Rovetta 2 - 2 N. Selvino 2000
Tribulina Gavarno 2 - 0 Cene
13 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Aurora Seriate 1 - 1 N. Selvino 2000
Aurora Trescore 2 - 1 Or. Albino
Cene 2 - 1 Rovetta
Comonte 1 - 3 Tribulina Gavarno
Imm. Alzano 2 - 0 Nova Montello
O. Brusaporto 0 - 2 Gorlago 1973
S.Lorenzo 0 - 1 Albano
Villa d'Ogna 1 - 0 Gandinese 2015
14 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Albano 4 - 2 Villa d'Ogna
Aurora Seriate 3 - 2 Cene
Gandinese 2015 0 - 2 N. Selvino 2000
Gorlago 1973 1 - 0 Imm. Alzano
Nova Montello 0 - 6 S.Lorenzo
O. Brusaporto 3 - 2 Or. Albino
Rovetta 0 - 0 Comonte
Tribulina Gavarno 2 - 1 Aurora Trescore
15 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Aurora Trescore 3 - 2 Rovetta
Cene 2 - 1 Gandinese 2015
Comonte 0 - 2 Aurora Seriate
Imm. Alzano 3 - 2 O. Brusaporto
N. Selvino 2000 0 - 1 Albano
Or. Albino 0 - 1 Tribulina Gavarno
S.Lorenzo 0 - 2 Gorlago 1973
Villa d'Ogna 1 - 1 Nova Montello
16 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Aurora Trescore 2 - 1 Aurora Seriate
Cene 0 - 2 Albano
Comonte 1 - 1 Gandinese 2015
Nova Montello 1 - 2 N. Selvino 2000
Or. Albino 0 - 2 Imm. Alzano
S.Lorenzo 2 - 0 O. Brusaporto
Tribulina Gavarno 0 - 2 Rovetta
Villa d'Ogna 2 - 1 Gorlago 1973
17 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Albano 4 - 0 Comonte
Aurora Seriate 0 - 0 Tribulina Gavarno
Gandinese 2015 1 - 0 Aurora Trescore
Gorlago 1973 1 - 4 N. Selvino 2000
Imm. Alzano 0 - 3 S.Lorenzo
Nova Montello 0 - 1 Cene
O. Brusaporto 5 - 1 Villa d'Ogna
20 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Rovetta 2 - 2 Or. Albino
18 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Aurora Trescore 0 - 3 Albano
Cene 1 - 0 Gorlago 1973
Comonte 2 - 2 Nova Montello
N. Selvino 2000 2 - 3 O. Brusaporto
Or. Albino 1 - 1 S.Lorenzo
Rovetta 1 - 1 Aurora Seriate
Tribulina Gavarno 0 - 0 Gandinese 2015
Villa d'Ogna 1 - 3 Imm. Alzano
19 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Albano 2 - 1 Tribulina Gavarno
Aurora Seriate 1 - 0 Or. Albino
Gandinese 2015 1 - 1 Rovetta
Gorlago 1973 1 - 1 Comonte
Imm. Alzano 4 - 2 N. Selvino 2000
Nova Montello 2 - 0 Aurora Trescore
O. Brusaporto 2 - 4 Cene
S.Lorenzo 2 - 3 Villa d'Ogna
21 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Aurora Seriate 3 - 2 Gandinese 2015
Aurora Trescore 0 - 5 Gorlago 1973
Cene 0 - 0 Imm. Alzano
N. Selvino 2000 3 - 0 S.Lorenzo
O. Brusaporto 1 - 3 Comonte
Or. Albino 0 - 0 Villa d'Ogna
Rovetta 1 - 3 Albano
Tribulina Gavarno 3 - 1 Nova Montello
22 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Albano 1 - 1 Aurora Seriate
Gandinese 2015 3 - 1 Or. Albino
Gorlago 1973 0 - 2 Tribulina Gavarno
Imm. Alzano 1 - 1 Comonte
Nova Montello 2 - 3 Rovetta
O. Brusaporto 2 - 2 Aurora Trescore
S.Lorenzo 1 - 1 Cene
Villa d'Ogna 1 - 4 N. Selvino 2000
23 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Aurora Seriate 3 - 0 Nova Montello
Comonte 2 - 0 S.Lorenzo
Gandinese 2015 0 - 3 Albano
Or. Albino 1 - 2 N. Selvino 2000
Rovetta 2 - 2 Gorlago 1973
Tribulina Gavarno 3 - 0 O. Brusaporto
27 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Aurora Trescore 1 - 1 Imm. Alzano
25 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Cene 2 - 0 Villa d'Ogna
24 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Albano 2 - 0 Nova Montello
Aurora Seriate 2 - 0 O. Brusaporto
Aurora Trescore 1 - 1 Villa d'Ogna
Comonte 4 - 3 N. Selvino 2000
Gandinese 2015 0 - 2 Gorlago 1973
Or. Albino 0 - 0 Cene
Rovetta 0 - 1 Imm. Alzano
Tribulina Gavarno 3 - 0 S.Lorenzo
26 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Cene 1 - 0 Comonte
Gorlago 1973 4 - 0 Albano
Imm. Alzano 1 - 0 Aurora Seriate
N. Selvino 2000 3 - 3 Aurora Trescore
Nova Montello 2 - 4 Or. Albino
S.Lorenzo 0 - 0 Rovetta
Villa d'Ogna 1 - 0 Tribulina Gavarno
31 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
O. Brusaporto 1 - 1 Gandinese 2015
28 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Albano 3 - 0 O. Brusaporto
Aurora Seriate 2 - 0 S.Lorenzo
Aurora Trescore 0 - 1 Cene
Gandinese 2015 2 - 0 Imm. Alzano
Nova Montello 0 - 3 Gorlago 1973
Or. Albino 2 - 0 Comonte
Rovetta 2 - 0 Villa d'Ogna
Tribulina Gavarno 4 - 0 N. Selvino 2000
29 a Giornata (31-03-2018)
Albano 5 - 0 Or. Albino
Gorlago 1973 2 - 3 Aurora Seriate
Imm. Alzano 1 - 0 Tribulina Gavarno
N. Selvino 2000 1 - 0 Cene
Nova Montello 3 - 2 Gandinese 2015
O. Brusaporto 2 - 4 Rovetta
S.Lorenzo 0 - 4 Aurora Trescore
Villa d'Ogna 0 - 0 Comonte
30 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Cene 3 - 3 Tribulina Gavarno
Comonte 2 - 0 Aurora Trescore
Gorlago 1973 3 - 0 Or. Albino
Imm. Alzano 3 - 4 Albano
N. Selvino 2000 0 - 2 Rovetta
O. Brusaporto 1 - 1 Nova Montello
S.Lorenzo 0 - 2 Gandinese 2015
Villa d'Ogna 0 - 2 Aurora Seriate
32 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Albano 5 - 1 S.Lorenzo
Gandinese 2015 4 - 1 Villa d'Ogna
Gorlago 1973 3 - 0 O. Brusaporto
N. Selvino 2000 1 - 3 Aurora Seriate
Nova Montello 0 - 1 Imm. Alzano
Or. Albino 0 - 1 Aurora Trescore
Rovetta 0 - 4 Cene
Tribulina Gavarno 2 - 1 Comonte
33 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Aurora Trescore 2 - 2 Tribulina Gavarno
Cene 1 - 5 Aurora Seriate
Comonte 3 - 3 Rovetta
Imm. Alzano 1 - 2 Gorlago 1973
N. Selvino 2000 0 - 0 Gandinese 2015
Or. Albino 1 - 0 O. Brusaporto
S.Lorenzo 0 - 3 Nova Montello
Villa d'Ogna 1 - 1 Albano
34 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Albano 4 - 0 N. Selvino 2000
Aurora Seriate 1 - 0 Comonte
Gandinese 2015 1 - 1 Cene
Gorlago 1973 4 - 2 S.Lorenzo
Nova Montello 4 - 2 Villa d'Ogna
O. Brusaporto 1 - 1 Imm. Alzano
Rovetta 1 - 0 Aurora Trescore
Tribulina Gavarno 1 - 4 Or. Albino