Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (09-09-2018)
Antoniana 1 - 1 Oratorio San Tomaso
Bonate Sotto Calcio 1 - 2 Calusco Calcio
Brembillese 2 - 2 Real Borgogna
Locate Bergamasco 0 - 0 Celadina
Medolago 1 - 1 Lallio Calcio
Polisportiva Berbenno 4 - 0 Ponte Sez. Calcio
Suisio 2000 0 - 1 Polisportiva Bergamo Alta
Zognese 2 - 2 Roncola
2 a Giornata (16-09-2018)
Calusco Calcio 2 - 3 Brembillese
Celadina 0 - 2 Suisio 2000
Lallio Calcio 0 - 2 Locate Bergamasco
Oratorio San Tomaso 2 - 0 Bonate Sotto Calcio
Polisportiva Bergamo Alta 3 - 1 Zognese
Ponte Sez. Calcio 1 - 1 Medolago
Real Borgogna 1 - 1 Polisportiva Berbenno
Roncola 1 - 2 Antoniana
3 a Giornata (23-09-2018)
Bonate Sotto Calcio 1 - 1 Antoniana
Brembillese 5 - 4 Oratorio San Tomaso
Locate Bergamasco 1 - 3 Ponte Sez. Calcio
Medolago 1 - 1 Real Borgogna
Polisportiva Berbenno 1 - 1 Calusco Calcio
Polisportiva Bergamo Alta 4 - 2 Roncola
Suisio 2000 2 - 0 Lallio Calcio
Zognese 1 - 0 Celadina
4 a Giornata (30-09-2018)
Antoniana 0 - 1 Brembillese
Calusco Calcio 1 - 1 Medolago
Celadina 2 - 5 Polisportiva Bergamo Alta
Lallio Calcio 1 - 2 Zognese
Oratorio San Tomaso 3 - 4 Polisportiva Berbenno
Ponte Sez. Calcio 2 - 1 Suisio 2000
Real Borgogna 3 - 2 Locate Bergamasco
Roncola 1 - 1 Bonate Sotto Calcio
5 a Giornata (07-10-2018)
Brembillese 1 - 3 Bonate Sotto Calcio
Celadina 1 - 3 Roncola
Locate Bergamasco 1 - 2 Calusco Calcio
Medolago 2 - 2 Oratorio San Tomaso
Polisportiva Berbenno 1 - 2 Antoniana
Polisportiva Bergamo Alta 1 - 3 Lallio Calcio
Suisio 2000 2 - 2 Real Borgogna
Zognese 2 - 2 Ponte Sez. Calcio
6 a Giornata (14-10-2018)
Antoniana 0 - 2 Medolago
Bonate Sotto Calcio 1 - 1 Polisportiva Berbenno
Calusco Calcio 1 - 0 Suisio 2000
Lallio Calcio 0 - 0 Celadina
Oratorio San Tomaso 4 - 5 Locate Bergamasco
Ponte Sez. Calcio 0 - 0 Polisportiva Bergamo Alta
Real Borgogna 0 - 3 Zognese
Roncola 2 - 0 Brembillese
7 a Giornata (21-10-2018)
Celadina 1 - 1 Ponte Sez. Calcio
Lallio Calcio 1 - 2 Roncola
Locate Bergamasco 5 - 4 Antoniana
Medolago 2 - 0 Bonate Sotto Calcio
Polisportiva Berbenno 4 - 1 Brembillese
Polisportiva Bergamo Alta 2 - 1 Real Borgogna
Suisio 2000 3 - 2 Oratorio San Tomaso
Zognese 3 - 0 Calusco Calcio
8 a Giornata (28-10-2018)
Antoniana 1 - 0 Suisio 2000
Bonate Sotto Calcio 0 - 1 Locate Bergamasco
Brembillese 0 - 0 Medolago
Calusco Calcio 0 - 1 Polisportiva Bergamo Alta
Oratorio San Tomaso 2 - 4 Zognese
Ponte Sez. Calcio 2 - 3 Lallio Calcio
Real Borgogna 1 - 1 Celadina
Roncola 4 - 3 Polisportiva Berbenno
9 a Giornata (04-11-2018)
Celadina 0 - 0 Calusco Calcio
Lallio Calcio 3 - 3 Real Borgogna
Locate Bergamasco 4 - 1 Brembillese
Medolago 1 - 2 Polisportiva Berbenno
Polisportiva Bergamo Alta 1 - 3 Oratorio San Tomaso
Ponte Sez. Calcio 1 - 4 Roncola
Suisio 2000 0 - 1 Bonate Sotto Calcio
Zognese 2 - 1 Antoniana
10 a Giornata (11-11-2018)
Antoniana 1 - 0 Polisportiva Bergamo Alta
Bonate Sotto Calcio 2 - 2 Zognese
Brembillese 3 - 1 Suisio 2000
Calusco Calcio 0 - 2 Lallio Calcio
Oratorio San Tomaso 3 - 1 Celadina
Polisportiva Berbenno 1 - 0 Locate Bergamasco
Real Borgogna 1 - 1 Ponte Sez. Calcio
Roncola 5 - 1 Medolago
11 a Giornata (18-11-2018)
Celadina 1 - 2 Antoniana
Lallio Calcio 2 - 2 Oratorio San Tomaso
Locate Bergamasco 0 - 1 Medolago
Polisportiva Bergamo Alta 1 - 0 Bonate Sotto Calcio
Ponte Sez. Calcio 2 - 4 Calusco Calcio
Real Borgogna 0 - 2 Roncola
Suisio 2000 0 - 3 Polisportiva Berbenno
Zognese 0 - 1 Brembillese
12 a Giornata (25-11-2018)
Antoniana 2 - 0 Lallio Calcio
Bonate Sotto Calcio 0 - 2 Celadina
Brembillese 1 - 1 Polisportiva Bergamo Alta
Calusco Calcio 4 - 1 Real Borgogna
Medolago 0 - 4 Suisio 2000
Oratorio San Tomaso 4 - 3 Ponte Sez. Calcio
Polisportiva Berbenno 0 - 1 Zognese
Roncola 2 - 0 Locate Bergamasco
13 a Giornata (02-12-2018)
Calusco Calcio 1 - 3 Roncola
Celadina 1 - 0 Brembillese
Lallio Calcio 1 - 3 Bonate Sotto Calcio
Polisportiva Bergamo Alta 0 - 3 Polisportiva Berbenno
Ponte Sez. Calcio 0 - 1 Antoniana
Real Borgogna 2 - 5 Oratorio San Tomaso
Suisio 2000 0 - 0 Locate Bergamasco
Zognese 1 - 2 Medolago
14 a Giornata (09-12-2018)
Antoniana 2 - 2 Real Borgogna
Bonate Sotto Calcio 1 - 5 Ponte Sez. Calcio
Brembillese 1 - 1 Lallio Calcio
Locate Bergamasco 2 - 3 Zognese
Medolago 2 - 1 Polisportiva Bergamo Alta
Oratorio San Tomaso 1 - 2 Calusco Calcio
Polisportiva Berbenno 1 - 0 Celadina
Suisio 2000 1 - 3 Roncola
15 a Giornata (16-12-2018)
Calusco Calcio 3 - 0 Antoniana
Celadina 1 - 1 Medolago
Lallio Calcio 0 - 2 Polisportiva Berbenno
Polisportiva Bergamo Alta 1 - 1 Locate Bergamasco
Ponte Sez. Calcio 0 - 0 Brembillese
Real Borgogna 0 - 2 Bonate Sotto Calcio
Roncola 2 - 2 Oratorio San Tomaso
Zognese 1 - 1 Suisio 2000
16 a Giornata (13-01-2019)
Calusco Calcio 0 - 0 Bonate Sotto Calcio
Celadina 2 - 1 Locate Bergamasco
Lallio Calcio 2 - 1 Medolago
Oratorio San Tomaso 2 - 3 Antoniana
Polisportiva Bergamo Alta 1 - 2 Suisio 2000
Ponte Sez. Calcio 0 - 2 Polisportiva Berbenno
Real Borgogna 2 - 3 Brembillese
Roncola 2 - 3 Zognese
17 a Giornata (20-01-2019)
Antoniana 1 - 3 Roncola
Bonate Sotto Calcio 3 - 1 Oratorio San Tomaso
Brembillese 1 - 1 Calusco Calcio
Locate Bergamasco 1 - 1 Lallio Calcio
Medolago 2 - 2 Ponte Sez. Calcio
Polisportiva Berbenno 0 - 1 Real Borgogna
Suisio 2000 2 - 2 Celadina
Zognese 4 - 2 Polisportiva Bergamo Alta
18 a Giornata (27-01-2019)
Antoniana 0 - 0 Bonate Sotto Calcio
Calusco Calcio 1 - 0 Polisportiva Berbenno
Celadina 1 - 2 Zognese
Lallio Calcio 1 - 2 Suisio 2000
Oratorio San Tomaso 1 - 3 Brembillese
Ponte Sez. Calcio 2 - 1 Locate Bergamasco
Real Borgogna 1 - 5 Medolago
Roncola 3 - 0 Polisportiva Bergamo Alta
19 a Giornata (03-02-2019)
Bonate Sotto Calcio 1 - 2 Roncola
Brembillese 1 - 2 Antoniana
Locate Bergamasco 1 - 3 Real Borgogna
Medolago 0 - 2 Calusco Calcio
Polisportiva Berbenno 3 - 0 Oratorio San Tomaso
Polisportiva Bergamo Alta 0 - 1 Celadina
Suisio 2000 0 - 0 Ponte Sez. Calcio
Zognese 2 - 0 Lallio Calcio
20 a Giornata (10-02-2019)
Antoniana 1 - 4 Polisportiva Berbenno
Bonate Sotto Calcio 0 - 2 Brembillese
Calusco Calcio 3 - 3 Locate Bergamasco
Lallio Calcio 3 - 1 Polisportiva Bergamo Alta
Oratorio San Tomaso 3 - 5 Medolago
Ponte Sez. Calcio 3 - 4 Zognese
Real Borgogna 3 - 3 Suisio 2000
Roncola 6 - 0 Celadina
21 a Giornata (17-02-2019)
Brembillese 1 - 0 Roncola
Celadina 0 - 5 Lallio Calcio
Locate Bergamasco 0 - 0 Oratorio San Tomaso
Medolago 2 - 2 Antoniana
Polisportiva Berbenno 4 - 0 Bonate Sotto Calcio
Polisportiva Bergamo Alta 2 - 1 Ponte Sez. Calcio
Suisio 2000 2 - 4 Calusco Calcio
Zognese 1 - 1 Real Borgogna
22 a Giornata (24-02-2019)
Antoniana 2 - 1 Locate Bergamasco
Bonate Sotto Calcio 0 - 1 Medolago
Brembillese 2 - 1 Polisportiva Berbenno
Calusco Calcio 0 - 1 Zognese
Oratorio San Tomaso 5 - 3 Suisio 2000
Ponte Sez. Calcio 1 - 0 Celadina
Real Borgogna 1 - 4 Polisportiva Bergamo Alta
Roncola 1 - 2 Lallio Calcio
23 a Giornata (03-03-2019)
Celadina 0 - 2 Real Borgogna
Lallio Calcio 0 - 0 Ponte Sez. Calcio
Locate Bergamasco 3 - 2 Bonate Sotto Calcio
Medolago 1 - 3 Brembillese
Polisportiva Berbenno 1 - 2 Roncola
Polisportiva Bergamo Alta 1 - 2 Calusco Calcio
Suisio 2000 1 - 0 Antoniana
Zognese 2 - 3 Oratorio San Tomaso
24 a Giornata (10-03-2019)
Antoniana 4 - 0 Zognese
Bonate Sotto Calcio 1 - 2 Suisio 2000
Brembillese 0 - 0 Locate Bergamasco
Calusco Calcio 2 - 0 Celadina
Oratorio San Tomaso 2 - 7 Polisportiva Bergamo Alta
Polisportiva Berbenno 1 - 0 Medolago
Real Borgogna 1 - 2 Lallio Calcio
Roncola 5 - 0 Ponte Sez. Calcio
25 a Giornata (17-03-2019)
Celadina 0 - 2 Oratorio San Tomaso
Lallio Calcio 0 - 0 Calusco Calcio
Locate Bergamasco 0 - 4 Polisportiva Berbenno
Medolago 0 - 3 Roncola
Polisportiva Bergamo Alta 0 - 0 Antoniana
Ponte Sez. Calcio 3 - 1 Real Borgogna
Suisio 2000 2 - 2 Brembillese
Zognese 3 - 3 Bonate Sotto Calcio
26 a Giornata (24-03-2019)
Antoniana 6 - 4 Celadina
Bonate Sotto Calcio 4 - 1 Polisportiva Bergamo Alta
Brembillese 1 - 1 Zognese
Calusco Calcio 4 - 0 Ponte Sez. Calcio
Medolago 4 - 0 Locate Bergamasco
Oratorio San Tomaso 5 - 2 Lallio Calcio
Polisportiva Berbenno 2 - 2 Suisio 2000
Roncola 2 - 1 Real Borgogna
27 a Giornata (31-03-2019)
Celadina 1 - 3 Bonate Sotto Calcio
Lallio Calcio 1 - 1 Antoniana
Locate Bergamasco 2 - 1 Roncola
Polisportiva Bergamo Alta 2 - 0 Brembillese
Ponte Sez. Calcio 3 - 1 Oratorio San Tomaso
Real Borgogna 1 - 0 Calusco Calcio
Suisio 2000 0 - 2 Medolago
Zognese 3 - 2 Polisportiva Berbenno
28 a Giornata (07-04-2019)
Antoniana 2 - 1 Ponte Sez. Calcio
Bonate Sotto Calcio 2 - 0 Lallio Calcio
Brembillese 4 - 1 Celadina
Locate Bergamasco 3 - 1 Suisio 2000
Medolago 0 - 1 Zognese
Oratorio San Tomaso 3 - 1 Real Borgogna
Polisportiva Berbenno 0 - 1 Polisportiva Bergamo Alta
Roncola 2 - 2 Calusco Calcio
29 a Giornata (14-04-2019)
Calusco Calcio 2 - 2 Oratorio San Tomaso
Celadina 1 - 6 Polisportiva Berbenno
Lallio Calcio 4 - 0 Brembillese
Polisportiva Bergamo Alta 0 - 1 Medolago
Ponte Sez. Calcio 1 - 2 Bonate Sotto Calcio
Real Borgogna 1 - 2 Antoniana
Roncola 3 - 0 Suisio 2000
Zognese 1 - 1 Locate Bergamasco
30 a Giornata (28-04-2019)
Antoniana 0 - 2 Calusco Calcio
Bonate Sotto Calcio 1 - 4 Real Borgogna
Brembillese 3 - 1 Ponte Sez. Calcio
Locate Bergamasco 4 - 2 Polisportiva Bergamo Alta
Medolago 4 - 0 Celadina
Oratorio San Tomaso 1 - 6 Roncola
Polisportiva Berbenno 0 - 1 Lallio Calcio
Suisio 2000 1 - 2 Zognese