Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

5 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Antoniana 2 - 2 Petosino
Berbenno 1 - 1 Almè
Brembillese 2 - 1 Bergamo Alta
Celadina 2 - 1 La Torre
1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Locate B 0 - 1 Zognese
Medolago 6 - 2 Ares Redona
O. S. Tomaso 1 - 2 Roncola
Ponte Calcio 1 - 1 Real Borgogna
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Almè 2 - 1 Celadina
Ares Redona 3 - 2 O. S. Tomaso
Bergamo Alta 0 - 2 Ponte Calcio
La Torre 1 - 1 Brembillese
Medolago 0 - 0 Zognese
Petosino 0 - 4 Locate B
Real Borgogna 2 - 4 Antoniana
Roncola 0 - 3 Berbenno
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Berbenno 4 - 2 Ares Redona
Bergamo Alta 1 - 1 Real Borgogna
Brembillese 1 - 2 Almè
Celadina 2 - 0 Roncola
Locate B 0 - 2 Antoniana
Medolago 2 - 2 Petosino
O. S. Tomaso 1 - 2 Zognese
Ponte Calcio 2 - 3 La Torre
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Almè 1 - 1 Ponte Calcio
Antoniana 0 - 1 Medolago
Ares Redona 1 - 2 Celadina
La Torre 1 - 0 Bergamo Alta
Petosino 1 - 5 O. S. Tomaso
Real Borgogna 2 - 3 Locate B
Roncola 0 - 0 Brembillese
Zognese 4 - 1 Berbenno
6 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Berbenno 1 - 1 Petosino
Bergamo Alta 0 - 5 Almè
Brembillese 2 - 1 Ares Redona
Celadina 2 - 2 Zognese
La Torre 3 - 1 Real Borgogna
Medolago 3 - 2 Locate B
O. S. Tomaso 3 - 0 Antoniana
Roncola 1 - 2 Ponte Calcio
7 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Almè 2 - 1 La Torre
Antoniana 0 - 3 Berbenno
Ares Redona 1 - 2 Ponte Calcio
Locate B 0 - 4 O. S. Tomaso
Petosino 0 - 3 Celadina
Real Borgogna 2 - 3 Medolago
Roncola 2 - 2 Bergamo Alta
Zognese 3 - 1 Brembillese
8 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Almè 0 - 0 Real Borgogna
Berbenno 1 - 1 Locate B
Bergamo Alta 5 - 0 Ares Redona
Brembillese 3 - 0 Petosino
Celadina 0 - 0 Antoniana
La Torre 0 - 0 Roncola
O. S. Tomaso 4 - 1 Medolago
Ponte Calcio 4 - 3 Zognese
9 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Antoniana 0 - 0 Brembillese
Ares Redona 0 - 0 La Torre
Locate B 0 - 0 Celadina
Medolago 0 - 0 Berbenno
Petosino 0 - 0 Ponte Calcio
Real Borgogna 0 - 0 O. S. Tomaso
Roncola 0 - 0 Almè
Zognese 0 - 0 Bergamo Alta
10 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Almè 0 - 0 Ares Redona
Berbenno 0 - 0 O. S. Tomaso
Bergamo Alta 0 - 0 Petosino
Brembillese 0 - 0 Locate B
Celadina 0 - 0 Medolago
La Torre 0 - 0 Zognese
Ponte Calcio 0 - 0 Antoniana
Roncola 0 - 0 Real Borgogna
11 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Antoniana 0 - 0 Bergamo Alta
Ares Redona 0 - 0 Roncola
Locate B 0 - 0 Ponte Calcio
Medolago 0 - 0 Brembillese
O. S. Tomaso 0 - 0 Celadina
Petosino 0 - 0 La Torre
Real Borgogna 0 - 0 Berbenno
Zognese 0 - 0 Almè
12 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Almè 0 - 0 Petosino
Ares Redona 0 - 0 Real Borgogna
Bergamo Alta 0 - 0 Locate B
Brembillese 0 - 0 O. S. Tomaso
Celadina 0 - 0 Berbenno
La Torre 0 - 0 Antoniana
Ponte Calcio 0 - 0 Medolago
Roncola 0 - 0 Zognese
13 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Antoniana 0 - 0 Almè
Berbenno 0 - 0 Brembillese
Locate B 0 - 0 La Torre
Medolago 0 - 0 Bergamo Alta
O. S. Tomaso 0 - 0 Ponte Calcio
Petosino 0 - 0 Roncola
Real Borgogna 0 - 0 Celadina
Zognese 0 - 0 Ares Redona
14 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Almè 0 - 0 Locate B
Ares Redona 0 - 0 Petosino
Bergamo Alta 0 - 0 O. S. Tomaso
Brembillese 0 - 0 Celadina
La Torre 0 - 0 Medolago
Ponte Calcio 0 - 0 Berbenno
Roncola 0 - 0 Antoniana
Zognese 0 - 0 Real Borgogna
15 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Antoniana 0 - 0 Ares Redona
Berbenno 0 - 0 Bergamo Alta
Brembillese 0 - 0 Real Borgogna
Celadina 0 - 0 Ponte Calcio
Locate B 0 - 0 Roncola
Medolago 0 - 0 Almè
O. S. Tomaso 0 - 0 La Torre
Petosino 0 - 0 Zognese
16 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Almè 0 - 0 O. S. Tomaso
Ares Redona 0 - 0 Locate B
Bergamo Alta 0 - 0 Celadina
La Torre 0 - 0 Berbenno
Ponte Calcio 0 - 0 Brembillese
Real Borgogna 0 - 0 Petosino
Roncola 0 - 0 Medolago
Zognese 0 - 0 Antoniana
17 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Almè 0 - 0 Berbenno
Ares Redona 0 - 0 Medolago
Bergamo Alta 0 - 0 Brembillese
La Torre 0 - 0 Celadina
Petosino 0 - 0 Antoniana
Real Borgogna 0 - 0 Ponte Calcio
Roncola 0 - 0 O. S. Tomaso
Zognese 0 - 0 Locate B
18 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Antoniana 0 - 0 Real Borgogna
Berbenno 0 - 0 Roncola
Brembillese 0 - 0 La Torre
Celadina 0 - 0 Almè
Locate B 0 - 0 Petosino
O. S. Tomaso 0 - 0 Ares Redona
Ponte Calcio 0 - 0 Bergamo Alta
Zognese 0 - 0 Medolago
19 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Almè 0 - 0 Brembillese
Antoniana 0 - 0 Locate B
Ares Redona 0 - 0 Berbenno
La Torre 0 - 0 Ponte Calcio
Petosino 0 - 0 Medolago
Real Borgogna 0 - 0 Bergamo Alta
Roncola 0 - 0 Celadina
Zognese 0 - 0 O. S. Tomaso
20 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Berbenno 0 - 0 Zognese
Bergamo Alta 0 - 0 La Torre
Brembillese 0 - 0 Roncola
Celadina 0 - 0 Ares Redona
Locate B 0 - 0 Real Borgogna
Medolago 0 - 0 Antoniana
O. S. Tomaso 0 - 0 Petosino
Ponte Calcio 0 - 0 Almè
21 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Almè 0 - 0 Bergamo Alta
Antoniana 0 - 0 O. S. Tomaso
Ares Redona 0 - 0 Brembillese
Locate B 0 - 0 Medolago
Petosino 0 - 0 Berbenno
Ponte Calcio 0 - 0 Roncola
Real Borgogna 0 - 0 La Torre
Zognese 0 - 0 Celadina
22 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Berbenno 0 - 0 Antoniana
Bergamo Alta 0 - 0 Roncola
Brembillese 0 - 0 Zognese
Celadina 0 - 0 Petosino
La Torre 0 - 0 Almè
Medolago 0 - 0 Real Borgogna
O. S. Tomaso 0 - 0 Locate B
Ponte Calcio 0 - 0 Ares Redona
23 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Antoniana 0 - 0 Celadina
Ares Redona 0 - 0 Bergamo Alta
Locate B 0 - 0 Berbenno
Medolago 0 - 0 O. S. Tomaso
Petosino 0 - 0 Brembillese
Real Borgogna 0 - 0 Almè
Roncola 0 - 0 La Torre
Zognese 0 - 0 Ponte Calcio
24 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Almè 0 - 0 Roncola
Berbenno 0 - 0 Medolago
Bergamo Alta 0 - 0 Zognese
Brembillese 0 - 0 Antoniana
Celadina 0 - 0 Locate B
La Torre 0 - 0 Ares Redona
O. S. Tomaso 0 - 0 Real Borgogna
Ponte Calcio 0 - 0 Petosino
25 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Antoniana 0 - 0 Ponte Calcio
Ares Redona 0 - 0 Almè
Locate B 0 - 0 Brembillese
Medolago 0 - 0 Celadina
O. S. Tomaso 0 - 0 Berbenno
Petosino 0 - 0 Bergamo Alta
Real Borgogna 0 - 0 Roncola
Zognese 0 - 0 La Torre
26 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Almè 0 - 0 Zognese
Berbenno 0 - 0 Real Borgogna
Bergamo Alta 0 - 0 Antoniana
Brembillese 0 - 0 Medolago
Celadina 0 - 0 O. S. Tomaso
La Torre 0 - 0 Petosino
Ponte Calcio 0 - 0 Locate B
Roncola 0 - 0 Ares Redona
27 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Antoniana 0 - 0 La Torre
Berbenno 0 - 0 Celadina
Locate B 0 - 0 Bergamo Alta
Medolago 0 - 0 Ponte Calcio
O. S. Tomaso 0 - 0 Brembillese
Petosino 0 - 0 Almè
Real Borgogna 0 - 0 Ares Redona
Zognese 0 - 0 Roncola
28 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Almè 0 - 0 Antoniana
Ares Redona 0 - 0 Zognese
Bergamo Alta 0 - 0 Medolago
Brembillese 0 - 0 Berbenno
Celadina 0 - 0 Real Borgogna
La Torre 0 - 0 Locate B
Ponte Calcio 0 - 0 O. S. Tomaso
Roncola 0 - 0 Petosino
29 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Antoniana 0 - 0 Roncola
Berbenno 0 - 0 Ponte Calcio
Celadina 0 - 0 Brembillese
Locate B 0 - 0 Almè
Medolago 0 - 0 La Torre
O. S. Tomaso 0 - 0 Bergamo Alta
Petosino 0 - 0 Ares Redona
Real Borgogna 0 - 0 Zognese
30 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Almè 0 - 0 Medolago
Ares Redona 0 - 0 Antoniana
Bergamo Alta 0 - 0 Berbenno
La Torre 0 - 0 O. S. Tomaso
Ponte Calcio 0 - 0 Celadina
Real Borgogna 0 - 0 Brembillese
Roncola 0 - 0 Locate B
Zognese 0 - 0 Petosino
31 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Antoniana 0 - 0 Zognese
Berbenno 0 - 0 La Torre
Brembillese 0 - 0 Ponte Calcio
Celadina 0 - 0 Bergamo Alta
Locate B 0 - 0 Ares Redona
Medolago 0 - 0 Roncola
O. S. Tomaso 0 - 0 Almè
Petosino 0 - 0 Real Borgogna