Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
CasateseRogoredo allievi A 1 - 3 Luciano Manara allievi A
Cisanese allievi A 0 - 1 Virtus Bergamo allievi A
Città di Dalmine allievi A 1 - 2 Vis Nova Giussano allievi A
Colicoderviese allievi A 3 - 2 Ciserano allievi A
Mapello allievi A 2 - 0 Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A
Olginatese allievi A 2 - 0 Folgore Caratese allievi A
Seregno allievi A 0 - 1 Pontisola allievi A
Sondrio Calcio allievi A 3 - 0 Bergamo Longuelo allievi A
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Bergamo Longuelo allievi A 2 - 1 Mapello allievi A
Ciserano allievi A 1 - 4 Olginatese allievi A
Folgore Caratese allievi A 3 - 0 Sondrio Calcio allievi A
Luciano Manara allievi A 2 - 1 Cisanese allievi A
Pontisola allievi A 5 - 1 Città di Dalmine allievi A
Seregno allievi A 0 - 1 Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A
Virtus Bergamo allievi A 5 - 1 Colicoderviese allievi A
Vis Nova Giussano allievi A 2 - 0 CasateseRogoredo allievi A
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
CasateseRogoredo allievi A 1 - 3 Pontisola allievi A
Cisanese allievi A 3 - 0 Vis Nova Giussano allievi A
Città di Dalmine allievi A 1 - 4 Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A
Colicoderviese allievi A 1 - 0 Luciano Manara allievi A
Mapello allievi A 1 - 0 Folgore Caratese allievi A
Seregno allievi A 2 - 0 Bergamo Longuelo allievi A
Sondrio Calcio allievi A 1 - 0 Olginatese allievi A
Virtus Bergamo allievi A 5 - 0 Ciserano allievi A
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Bergamo Longuelo allievi A 4 - 1 Città di Dalmine allievi A
Ciserano allievi A 0 - 4 Sondrio Calcio allievi A
Folgore Caratese allievi A 2 - 1 Seregno allievi A
Luciano Manara allievi A 0 - 3 Virtus Bergamo allievi A
Olginatese allievi A 2 - 1 Mapello allievi A
Pontisola allievi A 7 - 0 Cisanese allievi A
Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A 1 - 2 CasateseRogoredo allievi A
Vis Nova Giussano allievi A 3 - 0 Colicoderviese allievi A
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
CasateseRogoredo allievi A 2 - 1 Bergamo Longuelo allievi A
Cisanese allievi A 1 - 3 Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A
Città di Dalmine allievi A 2 - 1 Folgore Caratese allievi A
Colicoderviese allievi A 1 - 5 Pontisola allievi A
Luciano Manara allievi A 5 - 1 Ciserano allievi A
Mapello allievi A 2 - 0 Sondrio Calcio allievi A
Seregno allievi A 2 - 3 Olginatese allievi A
Virtus Bergamo allievi A 2 - 1 Vis Nova Giussano allievi A
6 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Bergamo Longuelo allievi A 1 - 0 Cisanese allievi A
Ciserano allievi A 0 - 1 Mapello allievi A
Folgore Caratese allievi A 3 - 2 CasateseRogoredo allievi A
Olginatese allievi A 1 - 0 Città di Dalmine allievi A
Pontisola allievi A 2 - 1 Virtus Bergamo allievi A
Sondrio Calcio allievi A 1 - 2 Seregno allievi A
Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A 4 - 0 Colicoderviese allievi A
Vis Nova Giussano allievi A 0 - 0 Luciano Manara allievi A
7 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
CasateseRogoredo allievi A 1 - 4 Olginatese allievi A
Cisanese allievi A 1 - 2 Folgore Caratese allievi A
Città di Dalmine allievi A 1 - 5 Sondrio Calcio allievi A
Colicoderviese allievi A 0 - 2 Bergamo Longuelo allievi A
Luciano Manara allievi A 0 - 4 Pontisola allievi A
Seregno allievi A 0 - 1 Mapello allievi A
Virtus Bergamo allievi A 3 - 0 Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A
Vis Nova Giussano allievi A 3 - 0 Ciserano allievi A
8 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Bergamo Longuelo allievi A 0 - 4 Virtus Bergamo allievi A
Ciserano allievi A 2 - 2 Seregno allievi A
Folgore Caratese allievi A 1 - 1 Colicoderviese allievi A
Mapello allievi A 1 - 3 Città di Dalmine allievi A
Olginatese allievi A 3 - 0 Cisanese allievi A
Pontisola allievi A 2 - 3 Vis Nova Giussano allievi A
Sondrio Calcio allievi A 6 - 3 CasateseRogoredo allievi A
Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A 1 - 0 Luciano Manara allievi A
9 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
CasateseRogoredo allievi A 1 - 0 Mapello allievi A
Cisanese allievi A 4 - 2 Sondrio Calcio allievi A
Città di Dalmine allievi A 2 - 2 Seregno allievi A
Colicoderviese allievi A 0 - 3 Olginatese allievi A
Luciano Manara allievi A 1 - 0 Bergamo Longuelo allievi A
Pontisola allievi A 3 - 0 Ciserano allievi A
Virtus Bergamo allievi A 2 - 1 Folgore Caratese allievi A
Vis Nova Giussano allievi A 1 - 1 Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A
10 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Bergamo Longuelo allievi A 0 - 4 Vis Nova Giussano allievi A
Ciserano allievi A 1 - 4 Città di Dalmine allievi A
Folgore Caratese allievi A 2 - 1 Luciano Manara allievi A
Mapello allievi A 0 - 5 Cisanese allievi A
Olginatese allievi A 3 - 2 Virtus Bergamo allievi A
Seregno allievi A 0 - 1 CasateseRogoredo allievi A
Sondrio Calcio allievi A 2 - 0 Colicoderviese allievi A
Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A 1 - 6 Pontisola allievi A
11 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
CasateseRogoredo allievi A 6 - 1 Città di Dalmine allievi A
Cisanese allievi A 3 - 0 Seregno allievi A
Colicoderviese allievi A 3 - 4 Mapello allievi A
Luciano Manara allievi A 1 - 0 Olginatese allievi A
Pontisola allievi A 2 - 1 Bergamo Longuelo allievi A
Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A 1 - 1 Ciserano allievi A
Virtus Bergamo allievi A 3 - 1 Sondrio Calcio allievi A
Vis Nova Giussano allievi A 0 - 0 Folgore Caratese allievi A
12 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Bergamo Longuelo allievi A 0 - 1 Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A
Ciserano allievi A 1 - 2 CasateseRogoredo allievi A
Città di Dalmine allievi A 1 - 3 Cisanese allievi A
Folgore Caratese allievi A 0 - 1 Pontisola allievi A
Mapello allievi A 2 - 3 Virtus Bergamo allievi A
Olginatese allievi A 3 - 5 Vis Nova Giussano allievi A
Seregno allievi A 0 - 3 Colicoderviese allievi A
Sondrio Calcio allievi A 2 - 4 Luciano Manara allievi A
13 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Bergamo Longuelo allievi A 0 - 1 Ciserano allievi A
Cisanese allievi A 0 - 3 CasateseRogoredo allievi A
Colicoderviese allievi A 1 - 1 Città di Dalmine allievi A
Luciano Manara allievi A 3 - 1 Mapello allievi A
Pontisola allievi A 1 - 2 Olginatese allievi A
Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A 2 - 0 Folgore Caratese allievi A
Virtus Bergamo allievi A 3 - 1 Seregno allievi A
Vis Nova Giussano allievi A 1 - 0 Sondrio Calcio allievi A
14 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
CasateseRogoredo allievi A 3 - 2 Colicoderviese allievi A
Cisanese allievi A 3 - 3 Ciserano allievi A
Città di Dalmine allievi A 1 - 2 Virtus Bergamo allievi A
Folgore Caratese allievi A 4 - 2 Bergamo Longuelo allievi A
Mapello allievi A 0 - 3 Vis Nova Giussano allievi A
Olginatese allievi A 3 - 2 Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A
Seregno allievi A 1 - 0 Luciano Manara allievi A
Sondrio Calcio allievi A 0 - 1 Pontisola allievi A
15 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Bergamo Longuelo allievi A 0 - 1 Olginatese allievi A
Cisanese allievi A 4 - 0 Colicoderviese allievi A
Ciserano allievi A 1 - 2 Folgore Caratese allievi A
Luciano Manara allievi A 5 - 0 Città di Dalmine allievi A
Pontisola allievi A 1 - 3 Mapello allievi A
Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A 2 - 2 Sondrio Calcio allievi A
Virtus Bergamo allievi A 6 - 1 CasateseRogoredo allievi A
Vis Nova Giussano allievi A 2 - 0 Seregno allievi A
16 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Bergamo Longuelo allievi A 1 - 2 Sondrio Calcio allievi A
Ciserano allievi A 6 - 1 Colicoderviese allievi A
Folgore Caratese allievi A 0 - 3 Olginatese allievi A
Luciano Manara allievi A 3 - 3 CasateseRogoredo allievi A
Pontisola allievi A 2 - 0 Seregno allievi A
Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A 3 - 1 Mapello allievi A
Virtus Bergamo allievi A 2 - 1 Cisanese allievi A
Vis Nova Giussano allievi A 3 - 0 Città di Dalmine allievi A
17 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
CasateseRogoredo allievi A 1 - 1 Vis Nova Giussano allievi A
Cisanese allievi A 2 - 2 Luciano Manara allievi A
Città di Dalmine allievi A 0 - 4 Pontisola allievi A
Colicoderviese allievi A 2 - 1 Virtus Bergamo allievi A
Mapello allievi A 3 - 1 Bergamo Longuelo allievi A
Olginatese allievi A 6 - 0 Ciserano allievi A
Sondrio Calcio allievi A 2 - 4 Folgore Caratese allievi A
Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A 1 - 0 Seregno allievi A
18 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Bergamo Longuelo allievi A 1 - 4 Seregno allievi A
Ciserano allievi A 0 - 7 Virtus Bergamo allievi A
Folgore Caratese allievi A 3 - 1 Mapello allievi A
Luciano Manara allievi A 3 - 2 Colicoderviese allievi A
Olginatese allievi A 3 - 1 Sondrio Calcio allievi A
Pontisola allievi A 1 - 0 CasateseRogoredo allievi A
Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A 3 - 1 Città di Dalmine allievi A
Vis Nova Giussano allievi A 0 - 0 Cisanese allievi A
19 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
CasateseRogoredo allievi A 2 - 3 Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A
Cisanese allievi A 1 - 4 Pontisola allievi A
Città di Dalmine allievi A 3 - 0 Bergamo Longuelo allievi A
Colicoderviese allievi A 0 - 3 Vis Nova Giussano allievi A
Mapello allievi A 2 - 5 Olginatese allievi A
Seregno allievi A 1 - 1 Folgore Caratese allievi A
Sondrio Calcio allievi A 3 - 1 Ciserano allievi A
Virtus Bergamo allievi A 4 - 0 Luciano Manara allievi A
20 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Bergamo Longuelo allievi A 0 - 0 CasateseRogoredo allievi A
Ciserano allievi A 2 - 5 Luciano Manara allievi A
Folgore Caratese allievi A 4 - 1 Città di Dalmine allievi A
Olginatese allievi A 2 - 2 Seregno allievi A
Pontisola allievi A 4 - 1 Colicoderviese allievi A
Sondrio Calcio allievi A 2 - 1 Mapello allievi A
Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A 2 - 2 Cisanese allievi A
Vis Nova Giussano allievi A 0 - 3 Virtus Bergamo allievi A
21 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
CasateseRogoredo allievi A 2 - 2 Folgore Caratese allievi A
Cisanese allievi A 4 - 2 Bergamo Longuelo allievi A
Città di Dalmine allievi A 0 - 2 Olginatese allievi A
Colicoderviese allievi A 1 - 2 Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A
Luciano Manara allievi A 0 - 1 Vis Nova Giussano allievi A
Mapello allievi A 1 - 2 Ciserano allievi A
Seregno allievi A 0 - 1 Sondrio Calcio allievi A
Virtus Bergamo allievi A 2 - 1 Pontisola allievi A
22 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Bergamo Longuelo allievi A 2 - 1 Colicoderviese allievi A
Ciserano allievi A 1 - 2 Vis Nova Giussano allievi A
Folgore Caratese allievi A 3 - 0 Cisanese allievi A
Mapello allievi A 1 - 2 Seregno allievi A
Olginatese allievi A 7 - 1 CasateseRogoredo allievi A
Pontisola allievi A 0 - 0 Luciano Manara allievi A
Sondrio Calcio allievi A 1 - 0 Città di Dalmine allievi A
Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A 0 - 3 Virtus Bergamo allievi A
23 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
CasateseRogoredo allievi A 4 - 2 Sondrio Calcio allievi A
Cisanese allievi A 0 - 2 Olginatese allievi A
Città di Dalmine allievi A 1 - 1 Mapello allievi A
Colicoderviese allievi A 2 - 2 Folgore Caratese allievi A
Luciano Manara allievi A 2 - 1 Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A
Seregno allievi A 1 - 3 Ciserano allievi A
Virtus Bergamo allievi A 4 - 1 Bergamo Longuelo allievi A
Vis Nova Giussano allievi A 3 - 1 Pontisola allievi A
24 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Bergamo Longuelo allievi A 1 - 2 Luciano Manara allievi A
Ciserano allievi A 1 - 2 Pontisola allievi A
Folgore Caratese allievi A 0 - 2 Virtus Bergamo allievi A
Mapello allievi A 4 - 2 CasateseRogoredo allievi A
Olginatese allievi A 4 - 2 Colicoderviese allievi A
Seregno allievi A 0 - 1 Città di Dalmine allievi A
Sondrio Calcio allievi A 2 - 2 Cisanese allievi A
Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A 0 - 0 Vis Nova Giussano allievi A
25 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
CasateseRogoredo allievi A 3 - 0 Seregno allievi A
Cisanese allievi A 0 - 2 Mapello allievi A
Città di Dalmine allievi A 2 - 2 Ciserano allievi A
Colicoderviese allievi A 1 - 0 Sondrio Calcio allievi A
Luciano Manara allievi A 0 - 1 Folgore Caratese allievi A
Pontisola allievi A 2 - 2 Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A
Virtus Bergamo allievi A 3 - 1 Olginatese allievi A
Vis Nova Giussano allievi A 1 - 0 Bergamo Longuelo allievi A
26 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Bergamo Longuelo allievi A 1 - 4 Pontisola allievi A
Ciserano allievi A 1 - 3 Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A
Città di Dalmine allievi A 1 - 0 CasateseRogoredo allievi A
Folgore Caratese allievi A 1 - 2 Vis Nova Giussano allievi A
Mapello allievi A 2 - 0 Colicoderviese allievi A
Olginatese allievi A 6 - 0 Luciano Manara allievi A
Seregno allievi A 1 - 1 Cisanese allievi A
Sondrio Calcio allievi A 0 - 4 Virtus Bergamo allievi A
27 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
CasateseRogoredo allievi A 2 - 3 Ciserano allievi A
Cisanese allievi A 1 - 1 Città di Dalmine allievi A
Colicoderviese allievi A 2 - 2 Seregno allievi A
Luciano Manara allievi A 3 - 2 Sondrio Calcio allievi A
Pontisola allievi A 5 - 1 Folgore Caratese allievi A
Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A 5 - 1 Bergamo Longuelo allievi A
Virtus Bergamo allievi A 1 - 2 Mapello allievi A
Vis Nova Giussano allievi A 1 - 0 Olginatese allievi A
28 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
CasateseRogoredo allievi A 2 - 1 Cisanese allievi A
Ciserano allievi A 3 - 0 Bergamo Longuelo allievi A
Città di Dalmine allievi A 1 - 2 Colicoderviese allievi A
Folgore Caratese allievi A 5 - 2 Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A
Mapello allievi A 5 - 2 Luciano Manara allievi A
Olginatese allievi A 3 - 1 Pontisola allievi A
Seregno allievi A 0 - 1 Virtus Bergamo allievi A
Sondrio Calcio allievi A 1 - 2 Vis Nova Giussano allievi A
29 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Bergamo Longuelo allievi A 1 - 4 Folgore Caratese allievi A
Ciserano allievi A 2 - 0 Cisanese allievi A
Colicoderviese allievi A 3 - 0 CasateseRogoredo allievi A
Luciano Manara allievi A 0 - 3 Seregno allievi A
Pontisola allievi A 6 - 0 Sondrio Calcio allievi A
Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A 0 - 5 Olginatese allievi A
Virtus Bergamo allievi A 1 - 0 Città di Dalmine allievi A
Vis Nova Giussano allievi A 3 - 0 Mapello allievi A
30 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
CasateseRogoredo allievi A 0 - 1 Virtus Bergamo allievi A
Città di Dalmine allievi A 3 - 2 Luciano Manara allievi A
Colicoderviese allievi A 1 - 4 Cisanese allievi A
Folgore Caratese allievi A 4 - 0 Ciserano allievi A
Mapello allievi A 1 - 2 Pontisola allievi A
Olginatese allievi A 5 - 0 Bergamo Longuelo allievi A
Seregno allievi A 1 - 2 Vis Nova Giussano allievi A
Sondrio Calcio allievi A 4 - 1 Villa d'Almè Valbrembana allievi A